Catching Features

Fantasy map C, middle

Open:08:00 Jan 21 2023
Close:08:00 Feb 05 2023
Map:/fantasymix c/events/fantasymix c/day1/middle.course
Created by:Billo
Description:Last on this part of the map. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

75 official (+17 reruns) 1 comments

1. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 29:48  
2. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:11  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:14  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:21  
5. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:53  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:00  
7. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 31:33  
8. Alien Sweden IKHP 31:40  
9. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 31:44  
10. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 31:47  
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 31:58  
12. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 32:03  
13. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 32:07  
14. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 32:14  
15. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 32:16  
16. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 33:05  *****
17. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:08  
18. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:20  
18. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:20  
20. color Switzerland converters 33:23  
21. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 33:29  
22. Christ Canada GHO 33:32  
23. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:33  
24. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:48  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:55  
26. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 33:59  
27. VanielDandas Czech Republic KooVee 34:52  
28. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 35:16  *****
29. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 35:19  
30. monkeh Botswana Banana Lounge 35:23  
31. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 35:42  
32. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 36:26  
33. Erezb64 Britain IVS 36:39  *****
34. Joelsu Spain COC 36:58  
35. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 37:01  
36. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 37:08  *****
37. Ben Sand France viking 37:10  
38. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 38:13  
39. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 38:18  
40. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 39:08  
41. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 39:39  
42. ryanaus Australia Ugly Gully Orienteers 40:52  
43. quimsu Korea, North COC 41:27  
44. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 41:32  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:49  *****
46. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 42:31  *****
47. Pakas Japan KUOLC 44:50  
48. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 45:15  
49. Larre Sweden SSOK 46:51  
50. delinselle France TAD 46:55  
51. Phil42 France 47:03  
52. Emiiiii Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 48:46  
53. BConley United States COC 49:32  
54. honzau United States SDO 52:31  
55. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 52:43  
56. Brent Belgium AO 54:18  
57. mxh Australia PO-A 55:28  *****
58. Jadir Brazil COC 58:37  
59. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 77:18  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
djc Pitcairn Islands dnf  
kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves dnf  
Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf  
jaan Sark OK Cool dnf  
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok dnf