|
Gurre
Country: | Sweden |
Club: | VSOK |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 172 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Mustajärvi | Short | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 28:07 | 184 / 303 |
| | Foret Oubliee | Short | | dnf | | | | Hemfjallstangen NE, intro | 2 | 30:11 | 225 / 302 |
| | Muncaster E, intro | 2 | 49:04 | 153 / 219 |
| | 3-days of comeback | Short | 2 | 63:59 | 206 / 356 |
| | Riddarhyttan W, intro | | dnf | | | | Medwaywickboroville | | 26:55 | 73 / 122 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Hemfjallstangen intro | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 30:50 | 192 / 352 |
| | Loka, middle (easy) | 2 | 28:32 | 171 / 292 |
| | Kalax 1.3 middle | 2 | 56:56 | 147 / 223 |
| | Kalax intro | 2 | 39:23 | 173 / 304 |
| | Teerivaara middle | | dnf | | | | Riddarhyttan E, intor | | 84:53 | 139 / 206 |
| | Teerivaara intro | 2 | 54:39 | 168 / 263 |
| | High Rigg S, intro | | dnf | | | | Perstorp 2 | | dnf | | | | Lodore, middle | | 72:20 | 104 / 168 |
| | Hassel South - Short | | dnf | | | | Platte Center, Middle | | 58:07 | 134 / 213 |
| | Christmas Challenge - Sprint | | dnf | | | | Christmas Challenge - Middle | | 59:46 | 99 / 158 |
| | Isebakketjern Intro 3 | | 30:28 | 102 / 167 |
| | Rydskogen Challenge #1 | | dnf | | | | Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED | | 58:33 | 96 / 147 |
| | sargi | | 60:04 | 79 / 109 |
| | ñïðèíò òóð 2 | | dnf | | | | Kungälv 1 Middle 2 | | 61:50 | 116 / 161 |
| | Reposärkät middle | | dnf | | | | Some old place in Italy | | dnf | | | | Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | 25:00 | 140 / 198 |
| | Magdalenaholz Middle | | 68:56 | 115 / 155 |
| | Magdalenaholz Intro | | dnf | | | | Nya Varvet, Short | | 40:00 | 121 / 181 |
| | Siitama middle | | 69:22 | 145 / 180 |
| | Middel down Forest | | dnf | | | | beno c | | dnf | | | | Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | dnf | | | | Joutsenenpesä middle | | dnf | | | | beni b | | 62:17 | 103 / 148 |
| | High Rigg N, easy | | 51:19 | 132 / 178 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 2 middle | | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup 5, middle | | dnf | | | | Hailuoto middle | | 55:51 | 130 / 190 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 5, training | | 37:58 | 142 / 190 |
| | Joutsenenpesä middle | | 78:00 | 115 / 162 |
| | Kungälv 1 Short | | 50:04 | 140 / 196 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 4, middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup 4, training | | 19:22 | 109 / 153 |
| | Platte Middle 1 | | 58:36 | 123 / 159 |
| | Platte, Training | | 17:02 | 126 / 174 |
| | Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | dnf | | | | Middle Earth cup 3, middle | | 62:19 | 102 / 145 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 3, training | | 43:00 | 144 / 170 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 2, middle | | dnf | | | | Köttkulla Long | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Prologue | | 34:32 | 126 / 194 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 2, training | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 29:07 | 134 / 210 |
| | Langeland Day 2 for real! | 2 | 51:31 | 141 / 223 |
| | Hemfjallstangen SO, middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Riiainen | | dnf | | | | Oskarshamn Middle 2 | | 36:33 | 75 / 114 |
| | Nordmarka Middle | | 68:13 | 72 / 102 |
| | CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] | | dnf | | | | Urkiola | | 73:15 | 57 / 103 |
| | Laikko middle | | 49:54 | 75 / 104 |
| | Oskarshamn Middle | | 63:12 | 69 / 106 |
| | Tahkovaara | | dnf | | | | Kalle Anka Mästerskapen | 2 | 49:48 | 66 / 123 |
| | Momarka Middle | | 47:56 | 88 / 126 |
| | French WOC10 training | | 35:54 | 90 / 136 |
| | SummerCup'19 E12-Final | 2 | dnf | | | | SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint | | dnf | | | | SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | | 35:27 | 94 / 135 |
| | CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | | 120:34 | 70 / 120 |
| | Gränjesåsvallen | Middle | | dnf | | | | Kynäsberget re-use | Middle | | dnf | | | | SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint | | dnf | | | | CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | CFEB 2019-07-15 | 2 | dnf | | | | SummerCup'19 E7-Middle | | 58:19 | 57 / 103 |
| | SummerCup'19 E4-Middle | | 41:24 | 51 / 98 |
| | SummerCup'19 E3-Middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | SummerCup'19 E2-Middle | | 76:04 | 62 / 114 |
| | SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | | dnf | | | | Jukola 2000 | 2 | 82:47 | 87 / 163 |
| | Kontioranta Cup III Final | 2 | 63:16 | 73 / 141 |
| | Kontiolahti Cup 2 | 2 | 69:24 | 73 / 149 |
| | | 3 | 89:37 | 83 / 149 |
| | Kontiolahti Cup I | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | 2 | dnf | | | | Gelendjik | | 37:43 | 47 / 83 |
| | Hedberget Middledistance | | 52:14 | 48 / 83 |
| | Reposärkät night 2 | | dnf | | | | Reposärkät middle 3 | | 68:43 | 56 / 111 |
| | CFEB 2018-06-15 | | dnf | | | | mapWOC03sprint | | dnf | | | | Pakkala middle 2 | | 43:37 | 77 / 123 |
| | CFEB 2018-06-01 | | dnf | | | | Rasos | | dnf | | | | Race 500 | | 55:47 | 76 / 123 |
| | Rousvaara night 2 | | dnf | | | | CFEB 2018-05-15 | | dnf | | | | Pakkala middle | | 54:41 | 76 / 113 |
| | Lac Aude | | 64:40 | 70 / 113 |
| | La Quillane | 2 | dnf | | | | Rousvaara middle 2 | | 58:58 | 65 / 101 |
| | Rousvaara night | 2 | 56:00 | 62 / 107 |
| | Rousvaara Middle | | 46:03 | 55 / 102 |
| | Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 | | 62:54 | 61 / 87 |
| | Sarkalahti 2 middle | | 62:47 | 68 / 104 |
| | [color treasures]-E6 | 2 | dnf | | | | Sarkalahti middle | | 61:44 | 66 / 104 |
| | [color-treasures]-E5 | 2 | dnf | | | | Easter middle distance | | 37:57 | 56 / 102 |
| | Middle Distance "Svinesund" | | 36:01 | 58 / 140 |
| | Reposärkät middle 2 | | dnf | | | | [color treasures]-E4 | 2 | dnf | | | | Reposärkät middle | | 48:17 | 69 / 112 |
| | Konkalampi 1, middle 2 | | 55:48 | 65 / 89 |
| | Konkalampi 2 short | 2 | 33:17 | 90 / 122 |
| | Spring Cup E2 Middle | 2 | 66:42 | 83 / 138 |
| | Spring Cup E1 Sprint | 2 | 30:43 | 103 / 161 |
| | Livastinmäki middle | 2 | 53:29 | 130 / 168 |
| | Paradiset E2 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Vrån short middle | | 33:42 | 73 / 126 |
| | Särkijärvi middle | | dnf | | | | Särkijärvi short | | 48:18 | 79 / 127 |
| | Storskatan long | | dnf | | | | Storskatan middle | | dnf | | | | Middle | | dnf | | | | Plitvice Lakes | 2 | dnf | | | | Somewhere short 3 | 2 | 52:44 | 101 / 168 |
| | Kynäsberget - Longlegs | 2 | dnf | | | | Kynäsberget - CP | 2 | dnf | | | | Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 67:15 | 134 / 230 |
| | Uppsala Cup Day 3 | 2 | 55:29 | 47 / 77 |
| | Uppsala Cup Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | (OCAD)Bolleberget,Night | | dnf | | | | ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | dnf | | | | [OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | dnf | | | | (OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | 35:41 | 116 / 144 |
| | [OCAD] Montlosier, night | | dnf | | | | short3 | | 34:02 | 54 / 98 |
| | Bollnäs 3 days E3 | | dnf | | | | Bollnäs 3 days E2 | | 75:24 | 62 / 111 |
| | Russian Bear #1 | | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | dnf | | | | Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 42:07 | 105 / 173 |
| | [OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 54:53 | 147 / 199 |
| | Shortdist night | | 30:17 | 144 / 172 |
| | Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 27:39 | 176 / 240 |
| | Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | | One Leg Wonder Fusine | | 45:19 | 67 / 136 |
| | [RndTemp] Martinb | | 38:12 | 176 / 216 |
| | °Lagerheimia | | dnf | | | | [Fantasy] Unnamed | | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 51:44 | 179 / 228 |
| | Skollenborg E2 Night | | 55:27 | 97 / 138 |
| | All races shown. View recent races.
|