Catching Features

Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED

Open:08:00 Nov 16 2021
Close:08:00 Dec 01 2021
Map:/IsebakketjernKleineKarte150%8/events/IsebakketjernKleineKarte/day1/Intro2.course
Created by:Elias Schafer
Description:I would not recommend running Isebakketjern Intro 2 because I uploaded the wrong map that has some issues. The 1-star-rating motivated me to upload the real map with the same course. Please give productive feedback only on this competition, HF :-)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

129 official (+20 reruns) 10 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:52 108.7
2. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 19:57 108.3*****
3. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:51 103.6
4. jean France VSO 20:55 103.3
5. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:01 102.8
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:27 100.7
7. Roman France VSO 21:31 100.4*****
8. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:42 99.6
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:42 99.6
10. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 21:47 99.2*****
11. nameless. FIAV :( 21:48 99.1
12. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:49 99.0
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:58 98.3
14. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 22:03 98.0
15. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:04 97.9
16. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 22:08 97.6*****
17. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:09 97.5*****
18. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 22:29 96.1
19. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 22:39 95.4
20. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:10 93.2
21. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 23:14 93.0
22. korukuma Virgin Islands Åbysunk 23:15 92.9
23. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 23:19 92.6
24. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:32 91.8*****
25. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 23:42 91.2
26. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 23:51 90.6*****
27. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 23:53 90.5*****
28. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 23:58 90.1*****
29. Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK 23:59 90.1
30. mikkelh Norway Freidig 24:02 89.9
31. ogry Sweden OK Linné 24:06 89.6
32. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 24:35 87.9*****
33. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:37 87.8
34. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 24:43 87.4
35. sas Norway n/a 24:56 86.6*****
36. John Wick European Union Killers 25:08 86.0
37. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 25:18 85.4
38. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:23 85.1
38. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 25:23 85.1
40. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 25:56 83.3
41. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 26:00 83.1
42. Erezb64 Britain IVS 26:15 82.3*****
43. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 26:26 81.7
44. Ben Sand France viking 26:41 81.0
45. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 26:49 80.6*****
46. Joelsu Spain COC 26:52 80.4
47. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 27:02 79.9
48. Billo England WCOC 27:18 79.1*****
49. uller Sweden Kils OK 27:32 78.5
50. jeb France VSO 27:37 78.2
51. Florian Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 27:54 77.4
52. runde Italy Galilei 28:44 75.2
53. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 29:01 74.4*****
54. Trying Sweden 29:05 74.3
55. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 29:14 73.9*****
56. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 29:25 73.4
57. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 30:17 71.3
58. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 30:34 70.7
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:54 69.9
60. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:05 69.5
61. Uku Estonia Harju OK 31:18 69.0
62. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 31:35 68.4
63. Coti Spain COMCU 32:08 67.2
64. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 32:29 66.5
65. SERG Russian Federation 32:49 65.8
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:59 65.5*****
67. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 33:13 65.0
68. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 33:53 63.8*****
69. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 33:59 63.6
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:05 63.4*****
71. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:20 62.9
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 34:44 62.2*****
73. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 35:48 60.3*****
74. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 35:49 60.3*****
75. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 36:05 59.9*****
75. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 36:05 59.9
77. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 36:40 58.9
78. delinselle France TAD 36:49 58.7
79. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 38:58 55.4*****
80. Joseph Knee United States 39:00 55.4*****
81. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 39:19 54.9
82. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 40:45 53.0
83. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 40:55 52.8
84. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 41:13 52.4
85. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 41:19 52.3
86. Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR 41:38 51.9
87. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 41:39 51.9*****
88. Hendrik Belgium trol 42:22 51.0
89. cwgray United States UNO 44:56 48.1
90. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 45:53 47.1
91. JonX Great Britain FVO 46:02 46.9
92. MiNy Sweden Hellas 48:11 44.8*****
93. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 50:38 42.7
94. PorcoCelta Spain Aromon 51:57 41.6
95. RUNNERRUNNER United Arab Emirates grU 53:12 40.6
96. Gurre Sweden VSOK 58:33 36.9
97. duncs United States WCOC 61:55 34.9
98. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 65:43 32.9*****
99. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 69:58 30.9
100. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 70:00 30.9
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf 0.0
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf 0.0
honzau United States SDO dnf 0.0
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf 0.0
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf 0.0
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0*****
Christ Canada GHO dnf 0.0
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind dnf 0.0
Gäddan Sweden SSOK dnf 0.0
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf 0.0
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf 0.0
Jorren Sweden IKHP dnf 0.0
MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' dnf 0.0
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf 0.0
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf 0.0
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf 0.0
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf 0.0
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf 0.0
Rsolell Antarctica COC CERRR dnf 0.0
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf 0.0
Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf 0.0
Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol dnf 0.0
Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering dnf 0.0
Kantys Czech Republic LPU dnf 0.0
Yeikei Paraguay dnf 0.0