Catching Features

Middel down Forest

Open:08:00 Oct 28 2021
Close:07:00 Nov 04 2021
Map:/rnd-0if816o0sgpmnicz4hqaq016tnpfsad9v1dzb5a0/events/Middle Downy Forest/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Mornhagen
Description:
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

92 official (+19 reruns) 7 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:25  
2. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 24:29  
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:31  *****
4. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:32  
5. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 24:43  
6. ogry Sweden OK Linné 24:47  
7. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 24:50  
8. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 24:55  
9. Tomacho Portugal OK Karalhainen 24:57  *****
10. korukuma Virgin Islands Åbysunk 25:02  
11. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 25:05  
12. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:10  
13. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 25:13  
14. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:25  
15. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 25:28  *****
16. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 25:29  
17. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 25:33  
18. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 25:43  
19. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 25:47  *****
20. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 25:52  
21. Erezb64 Britain IVS 26:05  *****
22. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 26:15  *****
23. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 26:23  
24. Christ Canada GHO 26:25  
25. Rune DC Belgium Trol 26:33  
26. jeb France VSO 26:36  
26. Jacopo Antarctica OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:36  
28. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 26:42  
29. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:43  *****
30. John Wick European Union Killers 26:55  *****
31. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:56  
32. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 26:57  
33. Billo England WCOC 27:17  *****
34. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 27:28  *****
34. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 27:28  
36. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 27:49  
37. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 27:51  
38. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:41  *****
39. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 30:02  *****
40. fernigac Spain colmenar 30:33  *****
41. Florian Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 30:35  
42. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 30:47  
43. cwgray United States UNO 36:24  
44. JonX Great Britain FVO 38:29  
45. Liz P United Kingdom OD 38:53  
46. honzau United States SDO 43:38  
47. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 66:17  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Gurre Sweden VSOK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery dnf  
WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk dnf  *****
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  
Adde BOOK Sweden Ex on the beach dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
christian cuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  *****
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
milker Vatican City Åbysunk dnf  
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK dnf  
Barca Czech Republic OB Ricany dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
delinselle France TAD dnf  
Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf  
Carburo Spain IBON ZARAGOZA dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Merlijn Belgium OMEGA dnf  
Lakkaa Australia EN dnf  
Henrik Lundfors Antarctica IFK Enskede dnf  *****
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI dnf  
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Kantys Czech Republic LPU dnf  
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf  *****
Yeikei Paraguay dnf  
Ilbonny Switzerland ASCO lugano dnf