Catching Features



Norway VegardGul

Country:Norway
Club:NTNUI
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:921
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Haukilampi middle 2 35:3940 / 164  
Home sprint dnf  
Örtjärnsklitten 32:4526 / 201  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 36:1225 / 145  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 37:0233 / 159  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 34:109 / 148  
Elsaich 26:2718 / 173  
Isebakketjern 15:3624 / 199  
Kungälv Long  66:0012 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 57:1458 / 137  
sargia  11:5624 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 49:3549 / 152  
Siitama night 37:2539 / 119  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 29:5414 / 161  
Reposärkät middle 39:5327 / 138  
Reposärkät middle/long night 44:0715 / 118  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 53:1710 / 144  
Some old place in Italy dnf  
Reposärkät long 54:0916 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 13:5918 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 35:2027 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 20:2416 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 38:1325 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 21:3827 / 181  
Siitama middle 33:0443 / 180  
beno c 16:3137 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 24:0328 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 43:4929 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 21:5818 / 211  
High Rigg N, long 61:0625 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle 44:0635 / 163  
JohnT 22:1719 / 170  
Aguiar da Beira 1 7:3525 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy 25:3839 / 178  
High Rigg N, middle 34:0220 / 214  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 39:3332 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 20:1029 / 205  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 36:3727 / 196  
Hailuoto middle228:1036 / 283  
Joutsenenpesä middle 40:3944 / 162  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 25:5846 / 215  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 25:4224 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 24:2827 / 265  
[CFWOC21]-Night 45:4043 / 205  
[CFWOC21]-Long 90:0568 / 252  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 41:4954 / 341  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 21:5361 / 346  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 12:5018 / 384  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 79:1039 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 38:0240 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 16:5643 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E18 59:3738 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 34:4656 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 17:1926 / 349  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 11:3857 / 284  
[CFWC2020]-E15 31:3044 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 12:2110 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training224:51221 / 521  
[CFWC2020]-E12 75:4141 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 31:5142 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 14:0263 / 406  
[CFWC2020]-E10 74:0769 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 46:4681 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 15:3754 / 502  
[CFWC2020]-E8 74:4043 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 37:2050 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 26:07127 / 484  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E6 62:2124 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 34:2135 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 20:4421 / 601  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 24:5946 / 483  
[CFWC2020]-E4 59:3241 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 30:5398 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:4648 / 569  
Korvatunturi middle 2 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E1 18:3482 / 475  
Lewes Lake, Middle 43:2017 / 312  
[CFWC2020]-E2 75:2148 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 33:58100 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 14:2538 / 660  
 214:2577 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 36:2759 / 360  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 22:1159 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 28:301 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 dnf  
Bran, Miidle 1 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 16:3035 / 444  
Pink Cacti 24:5212 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 51:1230 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 29:1026 / 242  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:2956 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 21:5738 / 369  
Grasslands by night 28:2027 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 53:5333 / 312  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 33:5456 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 30:3814 / 249  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:139 / 242  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:4388 / 153  
Akenstaka - Short 18:0337 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 38:3531 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 dnf  
Haukkavuori middle 36:3328 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 dnf  
Isojärvi night dnf  
Bordasee, middle 32:4919 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 21:3149 / 385  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 30:5589 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 44:0431 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 30:5519 / 205  
Kvarn | Middle 40:5047 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 19:5772 / 369  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 35:4427 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 34:5070 / 274  
GS220320g 46:4121 / 111  
GS220320c 23:0940 / 200  
GS220320b 34:3514 / 179  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 46:4536 / 231  
GS210320a 45:2321 / 142  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 36:5531 / 254  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 30:3445 / 254  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 59:4482 / 240  
Sarkalahti long 60:5216 / 85  
[color treasures]-E3 50:2337 / 111  
[color treasures]-E2 36:3740 / 101  
Sarajärvi middle 38:1516 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 34:3728 / 147  
Pineforest long 52:2316 / 113  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 27:3836 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze 71:1033 / 106  
Tonsow, Ski-O 32:528 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 28:0825 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 23:0159 / 153  
Random - Middle 22:3519 / 132  
Random - Night 18:1925 / 116  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 38:1751 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 37:5423 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 36:4365 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 25:3626 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 27:3741 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 16:3825 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 26:0744 / 149  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:4458 / 175  
St. Leonhard, Middle 33:5462 / 146  
Walking on the Moon214:4231 / 172  
ski -o 27:3118 / 102  
yo 13:0415 / 104  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 dnf  
 229:1745 / 323  
Somewhereforrest short 26:4627 / 168  
Rock Sprint 10:5930 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 63:1324 / 142  
Porkkala long 58:0618 / 106  
Porkkala short 24:2750 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 43:4416 / 95  
Koantaus night 36:2326 / 103  
May No 1220:1916 / 180  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen271:4545 / 184  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen251:4327 / 236  
Kalngale middle2dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 39:3331 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 22:0537 / 154  
CF WOC16 Sprint 23:0332 / 171  
Waldstadion - Aalen 25:317 / 106  
Kaukas #1 dnf  
Kauppi east sprint 16:2614 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 121:3227 / 143  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 26:2922 / 115  
Tumba umba  24:5948 / 146  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 17:2128 / 190  
Joutsenenpesä night 32:2621 / 122  
Middle Distance 18:4922 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 30:5517 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 25:5010 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 24:508 / 153  
Hagatjern test222:0716 / 133  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 31:5131 / 163  
OCADconvert Standard 2 8:3815 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 21:479 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 26:434 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 17:5728 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 15:3423 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 7:0247 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 24:0767 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 34:1515 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 7:5620 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 26:0428 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 33:3426 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 49:3217 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 26:0518 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 36:3119 / 111  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 36:5366 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 24:0026 / 152  
Middle Series 39:2028 / 142  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 8:1238 / 105  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 83:0438 / 115  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 21:5425 / 71  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 32dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 16:3626 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 14:1331 / 81  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 39:5831 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info2dnf  
Tekapo Night 26:3029 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 31:0032 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 29:2622 / 101  
Middle Series 40:4546 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 30:1716 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 27:4826 / 106  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 76:3754 / 125  
Middle Series 59:1831 / 101  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 80:4919 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 23:5039 / 105  
 2dnf  
Tekapo Intro 12:5123 / 125  
Middle Series 39:5015 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 15:3030 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 57:2428 / 98  
Hamina sprint223:4191 / 153  
 319:0460 / 153  
Aborrtjärn Short 11:2417 / 136  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 dnf  
Sprint x 31:062 / 27  
Greenlover 12:3613 / 70  
Middle competition 28:4310 / 79  
Omholt long distance 54:4813 / 41  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier 58:4413 / 58  
Kalkleiten 1 9:5554 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 56:0449 / 132  
Bordasee, Short 16:4016 / 145  
Middle distance in USA dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 20:4020 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 17:4721 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 5:2522 / 159  
Find your way on Øyro 6:4219 / 69  
Siitama west 1 sprint 17:1820 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 32:3322 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 16:0732 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 27:1331 / 122  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 35:4830 / 117  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  27:5833 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night 41:5922 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 76:2124 / 93  
Kauppi north-easr middle 36:0924 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night 77:2717 / 65  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 22:3927 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 29:3740 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 22:4227 / 165  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 39:1750 / 130  
Anywhere, first upload29:039 / 83  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 26:4629 / 110  
10 years old CF sprint 8:3362 / 140  
Kangaroo Monday #4 51:1624 / 111  
Kangaroo Monday #2 36:3141 / 127  
Kangaroo Monday #1 48:5538 / 113  
10 years online Competitions 23:2223 / 146  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 35:3330 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 58:3619 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint dnf  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen dnf  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 25:1630 / 159  
[OTour2015]E15 55:4221 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 20:2926 / 165  
Dala Sprint Test213:4424 / 148  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 69:0624 / 97  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 32:3224 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 72:0124 / 96  
Old Holliston 14:528 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 9:1821 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 15:4719 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 22:209 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 22:3833 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 14:0954 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 36:5025 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 32:4626 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 24:4743 / 119  
Glössbo Sprint 14:0245 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 23:0567 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 18:3324 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  39:0530 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 37:5547 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 20:1540 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 23:5318 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 18:0326 / 189  
PP 18:0829 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 11:5334 / 151  
January nightrun 23:4916 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 27:2229 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 19:4980 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 27:4219 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 27:4729 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 81:5335 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 37:3013 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 42:4524 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 29:5543 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 146:2336 / 142  
C.O. LONGUE dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 40:1323 / 82  
[random] North Kenmore E2 27:4149 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 dnf  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 30:2623 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 28:0318 / 108  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 44:2118 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 19:1220 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 53:4960 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 20:4250 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E4 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E3 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E2 34:326 / 38  
CFEB 2015 jan E1 dnf  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 34:4428 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 37:3318 / 121  
Geargevaggi | Middle 27:0534 / 163  
Cactus Run Sprint dnf  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Torrberget 2 15:244 / 90  
Torrberget 1 26:1918 / 95  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 24:2736 / 136  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 70:4634 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night dnf  
Chateau Sprint 1 dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 52:4719 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 24:5430 / 172  
 2dnf  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance dnf  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special dnf  
Madness dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö 20:1318 / 96  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 12:3917 / 111  
kayak-o 7:4839 / 94  
vtt-o 10:526 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  15:5047 / 112  
Braintree Wood 2 dnf  
tillman 2 7:449 / 54  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 63:1627 / 109  
tillman 1 7:538 / 66  
 2dnf  
Southern Arbor 1 9:0421 / 60  
Bristolton 2 32:117 / 37  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 20:4215 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 51:5824 / 73  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 8:586 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 18:2159 / 100  
Test 2 37:266 / 57  
Course Long 65:1114 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 12:3616 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 15:3831 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance dnf  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 31:4034 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 23:3227 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 15:0223 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) dnf  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 28:5324 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 16:4533 / 102  
 215:2917 / 119  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 30:3324 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy dnf  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 23:2433 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 33:3123 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 17:1928 / 162  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 24:0714 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 25:349 / 51  
CFEB 2014 E3 27:2512 / 49  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 dnf  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 37:3132 / 79  
Ski-o Pechersk 40:3412 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 23:5221 / 135  
A try map 28:2219 / 55  
Mountain-race 2014 71:1511 / 53  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 31:1137 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 42:0832 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 17:1532 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint dnf  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 20:1815 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 12:5930 / 139  
200th-upload-special dnf  
Paattinen-night 22:5523 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 18:0817 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 21:1343 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 11:4125 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 16:0411 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 19:2545 / 146  
Oakton Cup night 46:1115 / 47  
ski-o middle 26:1835 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 41:3330 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 16:5421 / 106  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 19:0943 / 174  
Ski-O dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 71:3227 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 23:4925 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long 63:3816 / 58  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint dnf  
Badlands Night Sprint 23:4325 / 84  
Badlands Bitches 31:2818 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD) dnf  
Paattinen - middle2 27:1919 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 28:5237 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 25:4069 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 13:1118 / 114  
 213:2939 / 129  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 48:0721 / 83  
Borsvattan Middle 27:5922 / 82  
Upplandsberget long 53:1923 / 81  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 21:4126 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  43:2535 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 36:4128 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 36:5237 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 18:0623 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 41:4637 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 38:0145 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 22:2021 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 23:1838 / 97  
Ski-O 61:4127 / 80  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 45:3140 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 23:4043 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 96:1257 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 45:3841 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night dnf  
Middle distance final 2014 dnf  
Australian middle  dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 18:3544 / 130  
El Bruc 30:0222 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 27:0541 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 30:4535 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long dnf  
Hard pine Forest night run dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 17:0545 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 51:2249 / 127  
aissur 2 24:2128 / 68  
aissur 18:1653 / 118  
Brizky North Middle 28:3553 / 125  
Desert race - Compasstraining 18:0022 / 87  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 76:5237 / 97  
 2dnf  
New ski-o season 60:5330 / 101  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 28:2137 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 25:5255 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 32:0553 / 114  
Labytinth 13:3338 / 91  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 84:4333 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 30:2429 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 41:1571 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint 15:0120 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 20:2347 / 163  
 2dnf  
Brizky North Long Day dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 35:5043 / 144  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 33:5131 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 44:0640 / 126  
Downtown Sprint 1 14:0037 / 113  
Maze-O dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 18:5655 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 45:0537 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 15:0226 / 92  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 19:2427 / 61  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 29:3433 / 75  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 27:5939 / 114  
hht 41:017 / 30  
Brizky South Middle Night 18:4817 / 102  
Long Sprint 38:1237 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 28:1840 / 123  
Learning to Convert - 2 8:1832 / 69  
Brizky South Long Day 64:4134 / 90  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:3450 / 77  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 24:1254 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 17:0355 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night 70:2631 / 79  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 27:4333 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 22:4342 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 26:4982 / 168  
Krakeroy 56:1834 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle dnf  
Blankheia 14:4428 / 82  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 28:5425 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 27:2967 / 165  
Marylhurst 30:2240 / 77  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 18:4531 / 160  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 28:1919 / 71  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 24:2220 / 84  
night 67:4914 / 36  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 107:0837 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 15:4041 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night dnf  
Skullerudasen-longnight 38:5137 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 17:4474 / 180  
Seefin Original 41:4058 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 18:5636 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 22:2859 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 19:4841 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 35:3737 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 35:068 / 109  
Skullerudasen-long 43:4532 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 21:1073 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 59:3437 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 24:4743 / 106  
Night 32:3918 / 46  
sprint 6:1322 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 14:1840 / 174  
middle  12:239 / 68  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 16:1053 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 42:0831 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 26:3253 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 26:0348 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 18:4857 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 36:5824 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 16:2077 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 22:4933 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 111:0342 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 55:3537 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 41:13100 / 189  
sprint 00 6:1630 / 69  
course 03 51:1915 / 23  
course 02 dnf  
Seefin Forested Corridor 51:0815 / 90  
Seefin Forested III 37:0722 / 89  
Seefin Forested II 49:0623 / 70  
Seefin Forested I 15:1540 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 28:3939 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 16:2843 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 31:1954 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-final 140:0729 / 121  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 22:0543 / 111  
Building Sprint III 26:1642 / 115  
Random Sprint Final 30:1126 / 51  
Random Sprint E3 13:5728 / 60  
Random Sprint E2 14:2011 / 59  
Random Sprint E1 17:4142 / 111  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 39:1961 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 63:3741 / 98  
Building Sprint I 26:4039 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 15:4234 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 36:5740 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 24:4973 / 162  
SlopeStyle 59:0257 / 154  
Hemossen3.5m 33:2367 / 145  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 15:0670 / 179  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint dnf  
 229:32133 / 272  
Campomullo Long dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 19:0057 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 23:1836 / 152  
Loipersdorf Sprint dnf  
Loipersdorf Intro 17:4480 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] dnf  
Bran Middle 4 29:3755 / 136  
Bran Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse250:0670 / 206  
hollistonwood? sprint  11:2842 / 106  
CFEB 2014 aug E3 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Long 78:4338 / 131  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 35:4353 / 144  
1.Matiss's cup 32:3519 / 59  
good luck 6:5323 / 86  
Arborfield Middle 17:2743 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 8:0731 / 117  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) dnf  
o-----------------ringen 10:2421 / 74  
o-ringen 9:4525 / 85  
Bollnäs Night Race 32:2647 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL dnf  
run fast 7:077 / 71  
run 10:4933 / 76  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 32:5921 / 44  
CFEB 2014 jun E4 23:3026 / 55  
go faster go 7:0410 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 dnf  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 29:2260 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 19:1979 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 61:1048 / 123  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle dnf  
Kenricktown Brook dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2242:1143 / 226  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 6:3840 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 30:0883 / 228  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 24:4340 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 11:4352 / 156  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 16:2639 / 144  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 81:0944 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 12:23105 / 208  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 10:4346 / 108  
Marylhurst 18:0740 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) dnf  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 16:0744 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 35:2623 / 110  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 10:1561 / 208  
I love you guys. 27:5250 / 159  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
CFEB 2014 apr E2 29:059 / 57  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 41:1721 / 91  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 27:5059 / 152  
trial(1); 40:2324 / 67  
Random Map 22:2025 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 44:1533 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 12:2962 / 143  
Cow lake, day 2 33:2341 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 13:2230 / 201  
 213:3244 / 261  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 82:1953 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 dnf  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 13:4252 / 139  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 22:5328 / 120  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 10:1239 / 128  
Vegetation 23:4417 / 95  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 94:2950 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 12:1657 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 12:3135 / 134  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 23:3672 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 21:2650 / 166  
Vähäjärvi 2B 16:4353 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 85:4762 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 22:49101 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 11:2069 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 26:2846 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 12:5436 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
Vähäjärvi 17:3149 / 125  
 2dnf  
Sprint 15:2234 / 109  
Sprint  dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 32:4444 / 152  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
World-cup Castle 39:1118 / 107  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 39:3935 / 108  
wOMAN RACE 11:5431 / 100  
(OCAD) Berga middle 27:5659 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 29:3392 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 dnf  
 28:59146 / 320  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long dnf  
Rocad Cup E11 43:2535 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 27:0656 / 169  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 23:5639 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 20:1982 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 20:2883 / 143  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night dnf  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  25:3651 / 127  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 22:1073 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint dnf  
(ocad) Labyrint 28:4547 / 105  
Rocad Cup, E8 27:5367 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 32:0181 / 169  
Mohed middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 118:2744 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 31:0783 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 28:3236 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 23:0564 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 18:2161 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7 56:0232 / 76  
Rocad Cup, E6 66:3042 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 16:4551 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 dnf  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 30:0659 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 19:0763 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 15:1357 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night dnf  
sprint city 11:5942 / 134  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 82:0645 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 6:0989 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 36:5348 / 109  
middle cup Kart 2 30:2333 / 100  
January race 26:0452 / 150  
City sprint 23:0266 / 141  
middle cup Kart 24:2318 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 76:4173 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 51:4642 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle dnf  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM 33:4725 / 78  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 20:3919 / 99  
 220:2116 / 123  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 86:0854 / 132  
WYK sprint 6:3379 / 151  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 14:2192 / 186  
 213:43111 / 261  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Rocad Cup, E4 28:1659 / 137  
A day in the forrest  dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 17:5650 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 31:0341 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 21:0682 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 dnf  
Rocad Cup, E2 28:0451 / 176  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 16:1055 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 36:0174 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 31:0438 / 154  
ROCAD Test 28:2147 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 60:0244 / 91  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 25:0663 / 148  
Mars Middledistance 2 27:1054 / 68  
 2dnf  
Mars Middledistance 1 17:1416 / 76  
Mars Nightsprint 11:1226 / 86  
Mars Longdistance 2 dnf  
Mars Sprint 1 14:3437 / 134  
Mars Longdistance 1 dnf  
 231:4523 / 82  
ski o spr midlle 21:3835 / 131  
CFEB 2014 jan_4 33:3825 / 46  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 30:1239 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 62:1447 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 33:0450 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night dnf  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 43:0153 / 163  
Lakeland Open dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 14:1772 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 12:3330 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle dnf  
sprint test:) dnf  
Special New Year 2014 !!! dnf  
short3 dnf  
Pink competition of death 27:4343 / 117  
New Year 5 days E5 39:5020 / 65  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle dnf  
New Year 5 days E1 19:5339 / 134  
 219:0025 / 157  
 3dnf  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 15:1844 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 30:3827 / 111  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 21:2167 / 165  
pences dnf  
Hofwald, Short 2 18:5283 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 dnf  
Hofwald, Short 16:0772 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 92:4673 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 17:19108 / 228  
smallworld_E3 35:4867 / 165  
smallworld_E2 22:4355 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 63:2382 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 13:0594 / 207  
smallworld 14:0467 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool dnf  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 37:1757 / 167  
cf traning 24:1539 / 117  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 21:5661 / 190  
ski o orsha long dnf  
ski o orsha 62:0520 / 75  
ski o tomsk 21:0435 / 128  
ski o RB2013 23:0926 / 130  
Alewife Preserve Middle dnf  
ski o middle traning! 35:4550 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 31:3038 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 10:5369 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 14:5431 / 136  
ski o sprint! 24:2560 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long dnf  
 2dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 29:3954 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 118:4379 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 11:2960 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 14:0558 / 160  
 2dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 27:1568 / 174  
Island Sprint 14:5961 / 143  
 217:41117 / 205  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 14:13101 / 198  
 256:39205 / 265  
AWSOME 16:3014 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Lavis Buona 20:0392 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 25:0751 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 40:3597 / 179  
AldenoCentre dnf  
 2dnf  
nignt zemlyanka 25:3230 / 99  
CFEB 13 O_1 14:4339 / 104  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 dnf  
Labyrinthsprint 2 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 1 dnf  
Ravai Middle 39:0959 / 136  
Ravai 19:0175 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 56:0458 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 12:1740 / 147  
 210:1127 / 212  
 34:2212 / 212  
 44:2212 / 212  
 5dnf  
 64:155 / 212  
 74:112 / 212  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
 2dnf  
gothenbourg long 13:0346 / 110  
 231:17109 / 141  
EKSJO NIGHT dnf  
remade-czech2 35:5191 / 201  
sprint 25:5263 / 116  
Flat Grid dnf  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 dnf  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 20:2552 / 120  
CFEB 13N_4 dnf  
CFEB 13N_3 dnf  
CFEB 13N_2 20:4138 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 dnf  
easy210:1155 / 167  
tuefelskeller-E3 42:2961 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 dnf  
 244:5986 / 183  
tuefelskeller 36:33113 / 190  
hee222:0655 / 150  
remade-swedishmap dnf  
Centro Storico[Re-do] dnf  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Night "sprint" 18:1974 / 145  
remade-czech 29:1994 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 44:5852 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 23:2262 / 176  
 2dnf  
Noname reupload dnf  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 19:5447 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 24:49101 / 188  
orantate 13:4241 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 14:4872 / 189  
CFEB 13M_2 38:0353 / 81  
CFEB 13M_1 25:0341 / 112  
Ski-O Kazahstan 20:4178 / 206  
 218:06105 / 375  
 334:32211 / 375  
paattinen-E3261:5165 / 182  
paattinen-E2225:4297 / 239  
paattinen-E1234:3196 / 240  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 22:0997 / 225  
 221:41122 / 316  
 318:4762 / 316  
 419:4588 / 316  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 23:2375 / 128  
quicky dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 60:4137 / 98  
 260:4155 / 150  
 3dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 32:0346 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname final dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015 35:4670 / 148  
°CFEB 13K_5 dnf  
 229:4318 / 38  
°CFEB 13K_4 29:1230 / 53  
°CFEB 13K_1 39:3434 / 71  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 19:4670 / 136  
 215:5269 / 202  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 15:0953 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 25:1093 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] dnf  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 22:4582 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 38:59104 / 152  
[ocad]Noname dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 34:34129 / 234  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 25:33157 / 233  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle dnf  
Colomba short 2 dnf  
Tangier 46:1481 / 189  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle dnf  
GrandForet 38:3378 / 154  
 235:5683 / 202  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 26:3889 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett dnf  
Forest Sprint 15:5083 / 161  
 214:2484 / 205  
BRASIL TEST... 8:4055 / 108  
Atlantis 30:34120 / 168  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M212dnf  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 159:0265 / 99  
Vezzano Naran C dnf  
[OCAD]Just a test 13:3764 / 139  
Ski-O, Middle 32:3387 / 165  
Pipposprint dnf  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 42:5695 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle dnf  
Volcano Land 26:28119 / 168  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle 32:1021 / 72  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 6:0262 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 6:08100 / 137  
EOC short dnf  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 14:1480 / 197  

All races shown. View recent races.