Catching Features

colors treasure box #7

Open:07:00 Sep 04 2023
Close:06:45 Sep 21 2023
Map:/FlemingsbergNorth81/events/FlemingsbergNorth/day1/CF-Short3.course
Created by:color
Description:Sweden. A bit rougher convertion. So do not expect all the details to be super clear. Easier course first.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

123 official (+96 reruns) 7 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:28  *****
2. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:40  *****
3. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 33:45  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:11  *****
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:33  
6. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:36  
7. ~~~~~ Norfolk Island 34:50  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:55  *****
9. arvid skepp Sweden Biktorsboys OF 35:06  
10. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:08  
11. jean France VSO 35:10  
12. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:15  *****
13. Daynee Sweden Malungs OK 35:54  
14. teddy Norway KLS 36:10  
15. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden Farum-Tisvilde OK 36:13  
16. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 36:15  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:31  
18. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 36:34  *****
19. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 36:49  *****
20. mikkelh Norway Freidig 37:09  
21. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 37:10  
22. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 37:21  
23. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:25  
24. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:31  
25. Josef Carlsson Sweden OK Dalsäve 37:33  
26. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:08  
27. sas Norway n/a 38:17  *****
28. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 38:41  *****
29. Erezb64 Britain IVS 38:47  *****
30. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 38:54  
31. Joelsu Spain COC 39:10  
32. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 39:24  *****
33. aplynum Norway Freidig 40:14  
34. John Wick European Union Killers 40:19  *****
35. FA Sweden IFK Göteborg 40:37  
36. Aapo Virkajärvi Finland Jämsän Retki-veikot 40:54  
37. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 41:03  
38. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 41:50  
39. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 42:10  
40. Trying Sweden 43:18  
41. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 43:27  
42. Billo England WCOC 43:50  
43. KF Norway Freidig 44:10  
44. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 44:11  
45. robert.h Samoa TuS 44:13  
46. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 44:47  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:48  
48. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 44:49  
49. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 45:25  
50. quimsu Korea, North COC 46:25  
51. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 46:46  
52. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 46:55  *****
53. SERG Korea, North 46:56  *****
54. Ben Sand France viking 47:14  
55. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 47:45  
56. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 48:31  
57. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 48:38  *****
58. Alex Martz Kenya Tula Les 48:51  
59. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 49:01  
60. Jianhao Chen China Learnjoy 49:32  
61. sw030695 United Kingdom AIRE 49:51  *****
62. pepa koleno Lesotho 50:07  
63. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 50:26  
64. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 51:16  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 53:18  
66. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 53:30  
67. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 53:51  *****
68. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 55:03  
69. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 55:35  *****
70. delinselle France TAD 55:37  
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 57:34  *****
72. Brent Belgium AO 58:22  
73. ericzh China 58:48  
74. fernigac Spain colmenar 58:56  *****
75. Hendrik Belgium trol 60:56  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 61:22  *****
77. duncs United States WCOC 62:07  
78. BJP United Kingdom 63:48  *****
79. CorgiFan United States WCOC CT USA 67:31  
80. mxh Australia PO-A 69:01  *****
81. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 69:02  
82. Filip Valentin Sweden GMOK 70:03  
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 70:41  *****
84. Dr Cantona Sweden Noliterna 71:11  
85. Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO 73:05  
86. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 75:58  
87. honzau United States SDO 78:14  
88. thomascz United States Team USA 85:38  *****
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Issebean Sweden IKHP dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Petterlov1 Norway kk runningteam dnf  
EduGil Spain AD Tjalve dnf  
Ignaci-o Spain COMA dnf  
Ikeysol Scotland WCH dnf  *****
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
GeBaDo Norway Varegg dnf  
Jacopo Austria mamma mia dnf  
EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
SteveM Germany DAV Zittau dnf  
Palle Pappanen Finland KooVee dnf  
Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti dnf  
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
Palleiro Spain Raza Palleira dnf  *****
slaktarn Sweden växjö ok dnf