Catching Features



Canada Beastly

Country:Canada
Club:Ottawa OC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:463
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Schöckl S, Downhill challange dnf  
Tuckland long part 2 56:2245 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 dnf  
Tuckland easy course 19:3147 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 45:1754 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 42:5956 / 165  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 49:0765 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 31:0151 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle 45:0756 / 179  
Not another Australian map! 24:4044 / 191  
Firenze dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 1 21:4698 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 46:4459 / 133  
Våttåsen Long dnf  
Dalegarth long middle dnf  
Dalegarth moderate 19:2848 / 172  
Resafjellet 41:5372 / 182  
Dalegarth short dnf  
Short one 20:1273 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle dnf  
Kårsta, middle 2 42:2649 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 44:3458 / 138  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 dnf  
Hansta West, middle 2 39:0341 / 185  
Hofwald, Short 6:5224 / 223  
The real night dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 dnf  
Söder Getaren Middle  dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle dnf  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 25:1986 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2 31:1236 / 182  
Hollola middle 2 dnf  
GS240320a 41:5164 / 150  
OneLegWonder #5 12:3965 / 112  
1 Control 3:0928 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle246:2762 / 273  
Isojärvi middle 40:4932 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle dnf  
 231:5334 / 200  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 dnf  
 235:0943 / 163  
 3dnf  
Edited Random dnf  
Lielstraupe 2 dnf  
Fun sprint 22:3222 / 82  
Käringsund middle 32:0916 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 63:2625 / 88  
Pineda dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 46:0142 / 107  
Luco Aragon dnf  
Nipfjället|Middle 37:3915 / 104  
Larsmo middle 2 24:1913 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 66:2733 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 48:5224 / 103  
Larsmo middle 32:1721 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 62:1151 / 127  
CFEB 2018-11-01 dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short 25:1424 / 102  
Wheal Florence dnf  
 2dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 18:4215 / 115  
sprint 18:1617 / 99  
kikirace3 dnf  
kikirace2 dnf  
kikirace1 17:5215 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 18:4218 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 35:1818 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 22:3331 / 123  
Kiutvaara middle 3 37:1425 / 88  
Lewes Lake 24:3947 / 143  
Kiutvaara middle 2 40:0929 / 97  
CFEB 2018-10-01 dnf  
Sprint Italian Championship2dnf  
Dutchman Flats2dnf  
 338:1043 / 221  
Sikovuori II223:5464 / 178  
Pakkala middle 2 29:3633 / 123  
Race 5002dnf  
Konkalampi 1 middle 34:3830 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 37:4036 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 35:0838 / 112  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 34:0142 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 30:3733 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 15:2836 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night dnf  
CFEB 2018-02-01 51:5621 / 73  
Venice dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long dnf  
Vrån SV short middle 26:4241 / 122  
Easy short 10:0919 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 66:5341 / 124  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 35:0040 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 37:0819 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 dnf  
Brandsbo middle 55:3031 / 92  
Vrån short middle 19:5132 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
 2dnf  
Särkijärvi middle 48:0244 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 26:5936 / 127  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 64:4533 / 97  
irbene foot O dnf  
Storskatan middle 35:3135 / 123  
Middle dnf  
A hill dnf  
CFEB 2017-12-15 41:4321 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes dnf  
Ski 241:1661 / 134  
Ski-O #1 dnf  
Somewhere short 3 26:3225 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 dnf  
Ski-O  dnf  
Kiutvaara night dnf  
Downhill ski O 14:2123 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 43:1020 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs dnf  
Kiutvaara short 26:1827 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 28:2135 / 146  
Babylon, Middle 31:4721 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-01 dnf  
The cup 10 49:2725 / 102  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 dnf  
The cup 9 56:2122 / 83  
Dalen Middledistance 27:3411 / 88  
 2dnf  
The cup 8 dnf  
Lago Santo Middle 2 dnf  
Lago Santo - Middle 49:0859 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 37:2843 / 106  
The cup 7 dnf  
 216:3934 / 168  
Waikawa - Middle dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 26:0543 / 127  
The cup 6 34:4529 / 90  
Ompalompa 36:5520 / 77  
The cup 5 40:3466 / 96  
The cup 4 dnf  
The cup 3 36:1739 / 97  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-10-15 dnf  
The cup 2 25:4836 / 110  
The cup 1 33:0322 / 118  
The 4 marshes - Middle 16:2443 / 127  
Woman211:0816 / 102  
Stockholm 3-Days A 26:3445 / 95  
The 4 marshes 13:5434 / 114  
Micro RouteRace 219:2232 / 99  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 11:1222 / 86  
Schöckl D219:4030 / 137  
Schöckl C233:5269 / 128  
Schöckl A222:0283 / 187  
Jaanankallio II227:3073 / 202  
Somewhere short224:4660 / 192  
Sunning Field - Sprint28:2628 / 139  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle dnf  
Cambridge - Middle dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-25 49:5012 / 85  
CFEB 2017-05-18 47:4918 / 82  
Oronmylly NW short 29:1133 / 139  
Loire_Nord228:5018 / 105  
Loire_sud 22:4915 / 74  
Rautajärvi night 43:5323 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 26:5937 / 136  
Embrapa RJ 25:326 / 72  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 99:0126 / 94  
Somewhere forest middle 2 42:5921 / 91  
Sarkalahti night 50:0419 / 73  
Archipelago middle 34:1219 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 68:2423 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 41:1427 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night 50:3717 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 47:2925 / 113  
Haukkavuori night 51:1526 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 43:4935 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 63:1825 / 93  
LongLake Model dnf  
 2dnf  
 331:1625 / 195  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 25:0949 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 dnf  
 224:5865 / 230  
 320:4137 / 230  
Sarajärvi middle 41:3129 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 39:1039 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 36:4135 / 110  
Pineforest night 52:0631 / 81  
Pineforest long 55:0324 / 113  
Pineforest middle 35:4147 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 42:0516 / 51  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 35:4119 / 64  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 29:4911 / 71  
 228:078 / 83  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 18:306 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 42:069 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 50:4419 / 94  
 245:3311 / 108  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 36:1331 / 103  
Pineforest short 30:4220 / 171  
Kikirace2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kikirace1 36:2520 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 23:3718 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 20:4019 / 120  
Storsund long 69:1016 / 98  
Storsund middle 44:0324 / 122  
Storsund night 44:1923 / 93  
Börsskäret short 29:3061 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 39:1954 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 23:0112 / 67  
 221:497 / 77  
  30:4633 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 46:2027 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 60:4324 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 46:2359 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 22:1431 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 66:3044 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 39:3135 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 43:2548 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 37:5031 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 64:1847 / 111  
Oronmylly long 57:4430 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 61:0734 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 31:1637 / 166  
 228:4731 / 245  
Oronmylly night 44:2729 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 49:4434 / 123  
 252:3747 / 171  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 56:1854 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 139:1048 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint 31:5438 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 79:1754 / 103  
 270:4037 / 132  
Somewhere forest night 47:3128 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 29:3840 / 143  
Random - Final 32:2252 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 52:4438 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 51:3653 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 33:1236 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle240:3626 / 113  
Koukkuniemi night 36:0834 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 88:4358 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 51:4658 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 37:5039 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  31:0233 / 163  
 231:4347 / 220  
 330:4139 / 220  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 419:36114 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 28:2158 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 33:4652 / 128  
 225:4617 / 170  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 51:3852 / 156  
 250:5268 / 253  
Babylon 2, Night 30:5447 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 38:2157 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 38:2859 / 126  
 235:3357 / 152  
Babylon, Middle 2 31:1656 / 120  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
Grönklitt - Night 39:5443 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 32:5168 / 173  
 2dnf  
Random 3 - Middle 29:2638 / 125  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 101:5833 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
 236:2726 / 162  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 16:4653 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle dnf  
Iivaara 2 middle dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 61:2542 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 34:4744 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
 2dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 44:4143 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 dnf  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement dnf  
Tonsow, Ski-O 34:5330 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tonsow, Short 33:4251 / 127  
 230:5745 / 158  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 22:3552 / 153  
 221:3265 / 213  
Iivaara 1, middle 53:3356 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 44:4539 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 48:3846 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 34:2640 / 107  
Random - Middle 25:1440 / 132  
Random - Night 24:4268 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 27:2356 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M dnf  
 2dnf  
Brainfartland short 2 41:2934 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 dnf  
 233:2646 / 156  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 31:1972 / 139  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Night dnf  
La Totale, Controlpicking 17:5346 / 160  
 217:1148 / 224  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 517:0445 / 224  
Forest Umbra, Middle 24:3632 / 149  
 225:2449 / 206  
The night of non-hiting spiders dnf  
 249:1751 / 90  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:2228 / 175  
 29:24145 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long 50:0241 / 119  
 2dnf  
St. Leonhard, Middle dnf  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 27:4985 / 165  
Cavedine Night 40:0167 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 42:0932 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 41:3566 / 140  
 2dnf  
 339:4460 / 179  
Gullåsaberget Middle 22:5248 / 149  
 221:3138 / 208  
 322:3862 / 208  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Shrinked runners short 40:0287 / 131  
 236:1492 / 166  
 326:377 / 166  
Cavedine Short 2 27:0240 / 126  
Cavedine short 21:3134 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 39:2648 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 38:2768 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 29:4365 / 99  
 228:4569 / 119  
CF-League | Rudan Long dnf  
Söderskogen 2 short 31:1457 / 127  
 231:2763 / 163  
Walking on the Moon 23:5571 / 120  
 215:1140 / 172  
Dense Forest ;) 7:2269 / 119  
 2dnf  
 36:1564 / 193  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short dnf  
 247:45106 / 209  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 39:2059 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 28:2772 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 24:2097 / 165  
 223:48140 / 256  
 3dnf  
 420:2583 / 256  
Houtu Finale - Night 28:1236 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance dnf  
 239:2042 / 130  
 3dnf  
 440:0646 / 130  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 38:2176 / 115  
 231:4668 / 142  
Houtu Middle Distance dnf  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 47:2055 / 102  
Brainfartland short 42:1363 / 125  
 230:5962 / 162  
La Totale, Middle dnf  
 232:20129 / 205  
 323:1277 / 205  
 422:2261 / 205  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 64:3139 / 95  
CF-League | Skatås Long 66:2869 / 110  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking dnf  
 226:4979 / 167  
 325:0366 / 167  
MK Middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 78:1077 / 119  
 267:0478 / 159  
Gullåsaberget Intro 20:5483 / 132  
 2dnf  
Söderskogen middle dnf  
 240:58119 / 167  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 30:5970 / 115  
Söderskogen 23:1569 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 41:4745 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 16:3294 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 49:4089 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro dnf  
 220:43134 / 229  
 319:55122 / 229  
 414:5969 / 229  
Race 400 night233:2851 / 116  
Race 399 32:0689 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual dnf  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 42:1785 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
Platte - Dürrgraben2dnf  
Skatås Middle2dnf  
Blumau, Middle245:1656 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen2dnf  
Babaylon Middle228:0447 / 143  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20229:42103 / 233  
Babaylon, Short Intro218:0560 / 194  
ski-o 227:1460 / 151  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle265:38112 / 236  
Blumau - fast one 42dnf  
 330:4798 / 223  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance dnf  
Desert race - Compasstraining 21:1868 / 87  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint dnf  
Downtown Sprint 1 21:2554 / 113  
Maze-O dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 21:5137 / 61  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 37:4045 / 75  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 35:1956 / 114  
Long Sprint 42:2356 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 42:1096 / 165  
Brizky South Middle 40:13114 / 168  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 59:23100 / 165  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky dnf  
Hemossen - middle dnf  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 37:42149 / 215  
Skidstugan[Short] dnf  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
test dnf  
 2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle dnf  
Canada233:3599 / 165  
Siluva middle2dnf  
Colomba short 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tangier2dnf  
 3dnf  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett254:02113 / 179  
Gruvriset2dnf  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day32dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2227:09146 / 202  
Falu Gruva219:43219 / 300  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane2dnf  
Arco2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint212:31217 / 339  

All races shown. View recent races.