Catching Features



Italy paolo

Country:Italy
Club:Orienteering Club Appennino
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:610
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Oversee, Sprint 1 45:22146 / 217  
Short one260:06138 / 195  
 3dnf  
Kårsta, middle dnf  
Borrowdale easy 30:35120 / 158  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 12dnf  
Saarijärvi middle dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 45:13149 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 79:36184 / 235  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 45:31137 / 175  
Swedish middle dnf  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 43:15100 / 166  
 2dnf  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 47:49129 / 187  
 2dnf  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals dnf  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 82:55121 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 35:59181 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 57:48108 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 81:51141 / 203  
Korong Spur Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 375:58211 / 304  
Korong Spur Intro 28:56194 / 260  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 86:21156 / 196  
Askham 2 - easy course 50:31156 / 207  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 76:54109 / 209  
Svata Anna, Short 42:33191 / 238  
Middle Downy Forest dnf  
Chiswickfield National Park  28:3684 / 110  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 dnf  
San Giovanni 32:53122 / 205  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 dnf  
 2dnf  
High Rigg 3 44:35180 / 233  
capanne small81 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 50:41178 / 218  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 68:31175 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 35:12159 / 209  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 93:51175 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 97:25137 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 42:52158 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 56:54147 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  55:47107 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 67:15126 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 123:17128 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 107:08152 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 71:10153 / 200  
Whinlatter 65:50149 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 43:31147 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 22:11133 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint2dnf  
 318:59168 / 255  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 77:36138 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 17:55161 / 203  
Setmurthy 2283:15179 / 255  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy227:30127 / 191  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 47:3995 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 61:53115 / 209  
Österrödjeberget night2dnf  
 3dnf  
Buchwald, Bonus 53:17121 / 157  
Buchwald, Night dnf  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Buchwald, Training 15:41157 / 205  
sdasd 24:1479 / 123  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Nr. 400 - The Map dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Chaud Clapier - Middle dnf  
Österrödjeberget middle 85:43147 / 186  
Växjö OK middle 92:00141 / 176  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 72:55135 / 214  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 79:19147 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 dnf  
Erskine 2 44:35117 / 157  
Erskine 1 dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 58:21117 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 22:07131 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 14:22138 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 17:30152 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 43:19142 / 183  
Hansta West, middle 2 dnf  
Hofwald, Long 80:31118 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 15:36180 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner225:13161 / 220  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short2dnf  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace2dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?)2dnf  
Hansta West, Short 50:02133 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle2dnf  
Hamrångefjärden Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2 79:21137 / 182  
Hollola night 2 dnf  
Hollola middle 2 79:19141 / 196  
SCFL S2 R1 76:07117 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 85:35109 / 184  
Not another maze243:4693 / 175  
GSDIVOC8 110:2193 / 152  
GSDIVOC72134:29112 / 193  
GSDIVOC6 dnf  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 105:2278 / 126  
CFEB 2020-10-01 dnf  
GSDIVOC dnf  
 2dnf  
GSDIVOC4 dnf  
 2dnf  
GSDIVOC3 115:0665 / 108  
GSDIVOC2 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle dnf  
GSVIDOC2dnf  
GSVIDOC1 73:30152 / 204  
CFEB 2020-09-15 dnf  
Hansta East, Long2107:38141 / 221  
Triangle Maze 12dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 dnf  
 2dnf  
Hansta East, Middle2dnf  
Jarosas Norte dnf  
 2dnf  
 364:44118 / 170  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 22dnf  
Hansta, Middle2dnf  
Hansta, Short2dnf  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Middle dnf  
Sweet Short CP 59:13129 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
Osso da Baleia Model Event dnf  
Leudimin Tribute  dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A2dnf  
Auburnborough - Short 18:44104 / 161  
Farum, Denmark 56:37148 / 208  
Race 600 dnf  
 299:11206 / 261  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles2dnf  
Middel 64:50109 / 149  
Teesside University 3 65:35129 / 202  
Conique dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A270:50203 / 386  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C2dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 13:40108 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A2dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 100:12212 / 288  
Pizzorne dnf  
San Giovanni 4 dnf  
Midsummer Sprint 99:3171 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 51:48175 / 255  
San Anton Night 84:5996 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 65:51146 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 94:28136 / 187  
ojo arboles 17:1685 / 152  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training dnf  
The night of spiders 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
San Giovanni 2 111:48105 / 157  
Teesside University 2 dnf  
Free club on line dnf  
 252:0067 / 147  
Konkalampi 2 night 111:35110 / 142  
Teesside University 1 54:01174 / 231  
Iceland Night dnf  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 79:5097 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 51:48180 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 106:16166 / 230  
trial by fire 26:08134 / 188  
competition rings 15:49161 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 42:05224 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E17 134:18225 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 18:01125 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 83:54106 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 85:50227 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 11:26156 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 64:54261 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 32:00138 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 39:49243 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 113:34105 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
 2dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 107:28134 / 189  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 32:51167 / 198  
10mila202x-training 76:13172 / 288  
 44:03140 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 120:28196 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 24:59223 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E15 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training dnf  
[MV2020] Gara9 89:35171 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 69:15103 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile2dnf  
Desert night race 30:54142 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 120:28117 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 102:36185 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E13 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 59:34329 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 dnf  
 239:21136 / 231  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 93:26217 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 796:23192 / 280  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 129:14228 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 dnf  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe2dnf  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 39:46234 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 128:25139 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo dnf  
Upie - Sprint 1 dnf  
Holly hell - Middle 1 dnf  
[Svindal] Middle 112:30209 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 117:14167 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 83:52114 / 174  
 2dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 1 64:04179 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 61:03203 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 160:26311 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 41:04302 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 37:30258 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 115:22153 / 197  
 266:13150 / 211  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Konkalampi night2dnf  
Monte Xalo 62:03157 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 80:27112 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 58:27127 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 37:57158 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 12:19189 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 59:34213 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 85:55159 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 dnf  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 584:19223 / 319  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 92:56202 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day dnf  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
 2dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint 39:47222 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 87:30187 / 234  
Konkalampi middle292:30230 / 282  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 85:25195 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 dnf  
Minas Tirith - Intro 10:45271 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 56:00201 / 279  
State Park dnf  
 2dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 110:00222 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 29:27147 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 59:34243 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 71:33216 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] dnf  
 2dnf  
 368:37206 / 272  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint dnf  
 260:47206 / 298  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 62:32145 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
Tour de France Part 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 72:53277 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C220:09124 / 180  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 23:30140 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 108:58275 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 13:14181 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 49:03163 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 69:21321 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 126:31212 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 34:50197 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 77:36259 / 356  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 80:37236 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 174:19154 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara1 dnf  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 89:04223 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 55:38234 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 47:39209 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 dnf  
 264:01191 / 263  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 42:58240 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 13:31346 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 73:54197 / 280  
HuBei orienteering 55:34162 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 34:59180 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 33:05249 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori dnf  
 245:19216 / 352  
[CFWC2020]-E7 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training dnf  
 276:48472 / 670  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 44:17206 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle dnf  
 250:29206 / 354  
Polish Sprint Championships 61:13190 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 39:36225 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 43:35266 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 90:36128 / 256  
Sprint-Cup E7 66:06243 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 49:31301 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 36:18322 / 393  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A268:53388 / 555  
[CFWC2020]-E52101:32489 / 653  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training2dnf  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 84:55141 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 81:45120 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 85:14158 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A268:19380 / 628  
Pomaria Village 23:35151 / 231  
[RCC]-E1 45:05187 / 219  
short forest dnf  
 2dnf  
 363:21225 / 320  
Mynttila - Intro dnf  
bamboo middle 51:04148 / 206  
Platabek dnf  
 2102:59182 / 309  
Reposärkät 156:10168 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 52:29262 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E32135:19552 / 732  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training2dnf  
Lammhult, easy sprint 24:56308 / 396  
Sätila - middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 73:35292 / 379  
Hakarp - middle dnf  
 2106:33219 / 329  
CFEB 2020-05-01 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 759:23236 / 408  
Sprint-Cup E3 69:18302 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 44:42338 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 56:54316 / 475  
Old Summer Palace [Test] dnf  
 223:27275 / 403  
Slättö sand, middle dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 71:28276 / 322  
city sprint 86:18194 / 301  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 dnf  
 238:44365 / 440  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 43:19378 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E1 168:13473 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 66:15123 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 1346:54678 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 12:28326 / 414  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 59:44432 / 659  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 444:39386 / 720  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 558:58260 / 344  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 72:50242 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 63:24375 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green dnf  
 2dnf  
 313:59206 / 367  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White dnf  
 229:00186 / 254  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow dnf  
 2dnf  
 351:30153 / 210  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 13:53138 / 187  
 212:54157 / 287  
 312:27105 / 287  
 412:26100 / 287  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White dnf  
 216:43153 / 207  
 315:27128 / 207  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow dnf  
 2dnf  
 348:14153 / 217  
Bran, Middle 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 383:50268 / 342  
Bran, Middle 3 71:10284 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Forbergåsen|Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3127:06328 / 445  
Bran, Middle 2 76:50221 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 79:42318 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 437:22408 / 696  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 dnf  
 258:54407 / 551  
Koantakanen middle 4 122:45185 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16A dnf  
 2dnf  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16B dnf  
Pink Cacti dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 453:27180 / 337  
 5dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 209:45252 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 149:38141 / 242  
GS030420m dnf  
 262:35241 / 311  
Mäntänvuori | Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 693:24280 / 460  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 dnf  
Peguerinos Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 17dnf  
 18dnf  
 19dnf  
 20108:44174 / 361  
Middle distance Igualada dnf  
Bordasee, short 2 44:20225 / 309  
Nj2d test 14:1695 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 843:24258 / 437  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Bordasee, short dnf  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 dnf  
 278:12329 / 512  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
GS280320S 95:20138 / 209  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 884:32154 / 247  
GS280320M dnf  
 2dnf  
 3116:19167 / 234  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle dnf  
GS270320m dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 464:59343 / 507  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
 2dnf  
GS220320c dnf  
Nava del Pinar Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 493:37155 / 223  
[CoronaBlues]-E32dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14178:49193 / 374  
CoronaMiddle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
El Negral (Middle) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 892:30158 / 255  
Short Middle dnf  
 273:52194 / 266  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
ValleIruelas II2dnf  
 3dnf  
 475:35217 / 303  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Pahakuru dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hikuwai - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 2 dnf  
 259:06224 / 363  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
GS130220S2dnf  
 3dnf  
 494:36104 / 183  

All races shown. View recent races.