Catching Features



New Caledonia Pol

Country:New Caledonia
Club:COV
Email:you must log in
Ranking:5561
Races Run:751
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Tuckland long part 2 65:3947 / 74  
 262:1345 / 84  
Hilmteich, Sprint dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 dnf (0.0) 
Africa - Night Event dnf  
Tuckland easy course dnf  
 222:47132 / 227  
Tuckland middle 1 49:3267 / 119  
 244:0956 / 131  
Kauppi 1 middle dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
Africa - Central Region dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
Not another Australian map! 34:2997 / 174 52.8 
 2dnf  
 325:0359 / 207  
 4dnf  
Firenze2dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 21:2387 / 164 51.3 
 2dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 1 25:45117 / 198 39.5 
 2dnf  
 317:1486 / 270  
Africa - Southern Tour dnf (0.0) 
 254:2983 / 155  
Saarijärvi 3 middle dnf (0.0) 
Dalegarth moderate 24:09107 / 165 56.9 
 221:0384 / 203  
Resafjellet 59:07109 / 171 49.1 
Africa - City Tour 38:5754 / 145 50.9 
 2dnf  
Dalegarth short 33:1085 / 164 64.3 
Short one 18:5867 / 137 69.5 
Kårsta, middle 2 dnf (0.0) 
Borowdale middle 2 56:2232 / 77 55.0 
 242:4928 / 102  
ColesBay dnf (0.0) 
Kårsta, short 29:5185 / 199 56.2 
Kauppi 3.4 middle 50:3564 / 125 66.2 
 248:3869 / 147  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 29:55123 / 222  
 221:4953 / 273  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
THe Final 64:4352 / 122  
Melville Caves 62:3386 / 179  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 22:0880 / 175  
 220:3548 / 219  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 50:5970 / 158  
 2dnf  
 347:2457 / 190  
Swedish middle dnf  
Middle Earth 7, Long 97:3054 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training dnf  
 223:16108 / 180  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 48:3986 / 149  
Korong Spur Middle 2 45:1293 / 167  
 2dnf  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 long 81:3853 / 113  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 46:1189 / 169  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 16:19107 / 219  
 216:24135 / 290  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 41:43101 / 203  
 237:0089 / 255  
Short course 16:5564 / 156  
Korong Spur Middle 43:49132 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 47:5481 / 174  
 2dnf  
Korong Spur Intro 16:54139 / 259  
 2dnf  
 313:07232 / 550  
gsdivoc21 (8) dnf  
Snow Maze dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night dnf  
test1 dnf  
 239:2567 / 121  
Costa de Lavos (1) 55:5381 / 162  
 253:15101 / 222  
Kauppi 3.3 49:3298 / 145  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 42:30100 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 39:47100 / 197  
Askham 2 - easy course 19:1799 / 206  
 2dnf  
Askham 1 50:5087 / 157  
Middle south 31:3739 / 110  
 2dnf  
Osso da Baleia 1 51:33113 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 41:40140 / 236  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 dnf  
 236:33205 / 385  
Short fast course  6:1193 / 211  
Waterfall 50:4242 / 151  
 244:4820 / 217  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 31:15181 / 301  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 22:13116 / 193  
 2dnf  
NIght Middle distans 33:2376 / 124  
Kauppi 3.1 68:25110 / 154  
Soria Sprint Training dnf  
 223:42126 / 253  
 3dnf  
 417:3967 / 253  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 53:1750 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 132:37156 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 84:1884 / 159  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
 2dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 16:2595 / 174  
Long 45:3455 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 667:58297 / 582  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 7:46113 / 150  
 23:31169 / 412  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 36:4282 / 181  
 2dnf  
High Rigg 4, long 94:0161 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle dnf  
North side Easy 21:5986 / 169  
Bran, Short 27:09134 / 215  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Downy Forest 18:5036 / 103  
Chiswickfield National Park  18:4574 / 110  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 32:10183 / 346  
 227:26339 / 698  
gsdivoc (5) dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 37:5790 / 178  
 237:45100 / 203  
gsdivoc (4) 82:5571 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 dnf  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 70:4892 / 158  
Fell Pond Course 3 24:1547 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 10:4352 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 16:2252 / 136  
San Giovanni 33:28124 / 204  
 2dnf  
newbury national preserve  26:0275 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 322:35714 / 1385  
 4dnf  
High Rigg 3 23:1299 / 233  
capanne small81 dnf  
 261:4388 / 215  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 26:26122 / 218  
 228:00159 / 281  
gsdivoc (3) dnf  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 23:25134 / 210  
High Rigg 77:2688 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven dnf  
 237:02100 / 272  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 26:36134 / 209  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 52:3789 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 100:1977 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 57:4555 / 177  
 2dnf  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 46:3186 / 221  
 246:35108 / 281  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 70:08101 / 174  
 255:1383 / 222  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 30:47106 / 218  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Setmurthy 3 52:1590 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 22:41115 / 205  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Whinlatter 3 95:1870 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 31:10123 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  dnf  
Whinlatter 2 39:31110 / 179  
 225:5881 / 248  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 72:0780 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 54:0189 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 35:3990 / 200  
Whinlatter 37:3997 / 224  
 241:06162 / 309  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 29:03129 / 197  
 218:4578 / 270  
Fantasy Cup, Training B dnf  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 13:4188 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 75:3485 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 49:34117 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 10:40102 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 47:0893 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 9:5947 / 130  
 28:5451 / 191  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 22:0391 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 33:4359 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 17:3745 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 46:1366 / 209  
Österrödjeberget night 64:5896 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 24:5270 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 41:3169 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 32:4681 / 203  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Buchwald, Training dnf  
sdasd 14:0121 / 123  
UFSM - Ok 15:1942 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 69:2364 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Ardnaskie 4 58:2374 / 126  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 438:1965 / 166  
Ardnaskie 3 92:1549 / 115  
 2dnf  
Ardnaskie 2 52:4367 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 43:0583 / 144  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Ardnaskie 1 54:0558 / 155  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 57:4580 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 26:33104 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 38:0795 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 57:3795 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 50:37112 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 34:5891 / 186  
West Cumberland 49:5493 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 52:19112 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 40:0998 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night dnf  
White Sands NP Middle 1 47:3893 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh dnf  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 43:3497 / 214  
 2dnf  
Darnaway Half Nine 86:1378 / 146  
 258:3746 / 193  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 90:1190 / 155  
 286:04104 / 204  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 53:42122 / 196  
 246:08134 / 286  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 58:48103 / 224  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 552:11125 / 357  
Erskine 2 17:0866 / 157  
 213:3062 / 282  
Erskine 1 30:5790 / 208  
 2dnf  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 121:2171 / 126  
 284:1954 / 168  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 36:36104 / 171  
 227:3987 / 235  
 3dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 11:20108 / 161  
 29:08108 / 222  
 3dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 7:4994 / 164  
 26:4177 / 214  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A dnf  
 28:54104 / 256  
 37:0221 / 256  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 14:5583 / 183  
 213:2091 / 246  
Kalkleiten, Long 67:2365 / 135  
Hansta West, long 119:2579 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 42:3666 / 185  
 2dnf  
 347:01102 / 256  
Hofwald, Long 60:5793 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 8:08108 / 223  
 27:29112 / 310  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 34:10106 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 90:0896 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 15:1498 / 163  
 2dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short dnf  
 245:56106 / 387  
Hansta West, Night 63:0365 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace dnf  
Ghosttown V2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 422:4560 / 157  
 520:0151 / 157  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 51:1069 / 191  
Ghosttown 35:18101 / 166  
 221:4573 / 205  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 31:2962 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 25:3081 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 29:1385 / 172  
 229:55122 / 229  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 34:0299 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 14:5567 / 194  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 412:4588 / 292  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
CFEB 2020-11-15 dnf  
 268:1127 / 110  
Forest Umbra, Middle 45:3994 / 192  
 244:47115 / 249  
3.4k 11c dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 37:2664 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 54:47112 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 dnf  
Björköby middle 47:1570 / 151  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 dnf  
Hansta West, Short 27:5676 / 180  
 2dnf  
 329:21108 / 238  
Nya Varvet, Middle 35:2178 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 25:4326 / 156  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
WOC2020 53:3729 / 93  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 dnf  
 259:01154 / 282  
Söder Getaren Middle  dnf  
 2dnf  
 342:55131 / 265  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 87:2660 / 145  
Kyrkoberget middle 44:2163 / 147  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 25:1385 / 194  
 2dnf  
 317:4165 / 296  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 109:2770 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 33:4358 / 182  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hollola night 2 dnf  
Hollola middle 2 49:3188 / 196  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2020-10-15 68:3822 / 80  
SCFL S2 R1 47:4870 / 171  
 2dnf  
SCFL S2 Placement Race dnf  
 248:1677 / 247  
Not another maze 30:0351 / 116  
GSDIVOC10 79:2838 / 81  
GSDIVOC9 75:5552 / 90  
GSDIVOC8 34:4962 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 63:4265 / 136  
 264:2987 / 193  
GSDIVOC6 50:5669 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 48:1163 / 165  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2020-10-01 76:5739 / 107  
GSDIVOC 33:4856 / 135  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
GSDIVOC4 54:4749 / 100  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 79:0843 / 76  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 66:2552 / 98  
GSDIVOC3 66:5754 / 108  
GSDIVOC2 dnf  
 235:3254 / 169  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 44:3462 / 172  
 242:4160 / 225  
GSVIDOC 102:5658 / 142  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
GSVIDOC1 30:5678 / 204  
 2dnf  
Hexagon Maze 1 dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-15 87:5043 / 95  
Hansta East, Long 61:2677 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 34:3771 / 179  
 2dnf  
Hansta East, Middle 38:2872 / 165  
 2dnf  
Jarosas Norte 38:5951 / 125  
Micro-O 24:4261 / 123  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 67:4949 / 88  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 68:4356 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra 95:1560 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 5 141:5053 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 33:1146 / 114  
Hansta, Middle 37:0158 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 46:0385 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 88:3958 / 93  
 2dnf  
Hansta, Short 15:5252 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 dnf  
 268:2790 / 158  
Mount Dufferin 2 29:5258 / 128  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Mount Dufferin 1 46:0572 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-01 dnf  
Night middle 35:4834 / 74  
Night sprint in forest dnf  
 232:0265 / 114  
 320:1637 / 114  
Soria 3 39:0548 / 124  
S3 Oversee 39:0370 / 132  
 228:3566 / 174  
Soria 2 36:4466 / 135  
 2dnf  
S2 Oversee 32:4687 / 148  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 416:5965 / 220  
Soria 1 50:4085 / 165  
 2dnf  
 339:5774 / 231  
M2 Mantscha 72:2371 / 138  
 2dnf  
 362:2180 / 185  
CFEB 2020-08-15 dnf  
 2103:3745 / 85  
Tähtiniemi new middle dnf  
 2dnf  
M1 Forest Umbra 56:19108 / 170  
 2dnf  
Middle dnf  
Sweet Short CP dnf  
 237:28126 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 21:30103 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 20:3969 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 45:27117 / 175  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Leudimin Tribute  dnf  
 233:3537 / 125  
Los arboles no son transparentes 31:2357 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 27:4064 / 140  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 76:1463 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 25:5592 / 181  
 221:40114 / 266  
 3dnf  
Packard River - Middle 16:389 / 120  
Auburnborough - Short 14:5171 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 101:0345 / 102  
Redmires - Middle 39:3084 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 31:31107 / 208  
 225:36121 / 303  
 331:30160 / 303  
 423:41105 / 303  
middle dnf  
 252:2028 / 118  
 3dnf  
Koirarata night 28:0561 / 171  
 2dnf  
Race 600 35:3792 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 46:1667 / 125  
Middel 31:5381 / 149  
 227:1373 / 174  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Teesside University 3 38:58111 / 202  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 95:3447 / 133  
 275:5339 / 152  
Conique 43:3084 / 195  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 17:0559 / 139  
 2dnf  
 312:0272 / 236  
 410:2355 / 236  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 38:52109 / 236  
 236:45125 / 322  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 12:0755 / 129  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 74:5848 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 126:0896 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 12:03101 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B dnf  
 260:03100 / 240  
 3dnf  
 445:1373 / 240  
 5dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 65:5793 / 326  
 2dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:4392 / 395  
starstruck part 1 8:1727 / 88  
Pizzorne dnf  
 291:3380 / 193  
San Giovanni 4 52:3850 / 172  
Midsummer Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 339:1353 / 166  
San Anton Night 32:5949 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 32:2380 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 55:54104 / 187  
 248:3698 / 235  
 351:21109 / 235  
ojo arboles 13:2878 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training dnf  
The night of spiders 2 74:5685 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 57:0970 / 157  
Free club on line 24:0629 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night 55:1373 / 142  
Teesside University 1 28:05138 / 231  
Iceland Night 39:5460 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
San Giovanni 1 48:27122 / 230  
 243:45128 / 279  
trial by fire 23:21124 / 188  
 217:1456 / 214  
competition rings 13:3583 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens dnf  
 2dnf  
 317:07107 / 404  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 42:31210 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 35:1857 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 45:5374 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 6:4198 / 196  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 37:57165 / 357  
 229:46138 / 434  
 322:0551 / 434  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 6:5863 / 163  
 2dnf  
 35:1340 / 201  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 25:27139 / 418  
 220:21108 / 489  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sarkalahti night 2 58:4081 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  40:00101 / 214  
 2dnf  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 48:5483 / 189  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 12:0661 / 198  
10mila202x-training 79:46177 / 288  
 11:4274 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 48:43135 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 19:05193 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 80:53117 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E15 53:04218 / 359  
 256:01267 / 448  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 18:05174 / 375  
 215:59188 / 545  
[MV2020] Gara9 46:04123 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 78:46123 / 174  
Sarkalahti middle 3 56:20139 / 236  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 29:54215 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 39:5784 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 31:41121 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 28:0959 / 226  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 95:35195 / 321  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 76:0796 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 23:37108 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 60:36104 / 188  
[Svindal] Middle 61:01173 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 48:01113 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 56:0896 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 47:49170 / 224  
 229:43141 / 250  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 25:27139 / 239  
 2dnf  
 320:27112 / 285  
[CFWC2020]-E11 69:44253 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 26:13228 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 17:08170 / 314  
 215:59163 / 355  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking dnf  
 242:47116 / 211  
Monte Xalo 24:1165 / 212  
 2dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 22:24132 / 208  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Grindsted] Prologue 6:3196 / 246  
 25:0277 / 355  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 31:57183 / 271  
 2dnf  
 323:15157 / 320  
 4dnf  
Col de la Chau - Short 42:10131 / 273  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 434:50130 / 327  
[MV2020] Gara4 46:02189 / 306  
 2dnf  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 dnf  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 55:46164 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 106:16305 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 124:49141 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 25:21185 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 50:53139 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 52:28152 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Intro 10:00256 / 418  
 24:0671 / 584  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
 236:1674 / 293  
[MV2020] Gara3 39:24178 / 279  
State Park dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 51:57163 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 20:55107 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 32:16198 / 302  
 230:53214 / 355  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open 41:36134 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 41:28193 / 290  
 234:17199 / 338  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 46:09168 / 255  
 235:31146 / 298  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 39:42125 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 81:16222 / 325  
 2dnf  
Tour de France Part 2 68:37190 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 47:35240 / 385  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 37:00105 / 199  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 33:30128 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A dnf  
 2dnf  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 42:37150 / 265  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 34:53162 / 356  
 2dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Long 91:03139 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 25:57129 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 53:10205 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 96:30136 / 200  
 263:4487 / 214  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 29:27215 / 326  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 69:31212 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 32:13170 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 44:56205 / 325  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 7:28273 / 414  
 27:28398 / 623  
 3dnf  
 46:20360 / 623  
 5dnf  
Boatorp Middle 65:45185 / 280  
HuBei orienteering 35:35101 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 21:19167 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E7 84:16317 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 49:35342 / 484  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 27:27150 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 41:26164 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 40:34160 / 309  
 2dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 26:54214 / 325  
 2dnf  
 356:24297 / 367  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
 244:30128 / 295  
Sprint-Cup E7 dnf  
 228:13239 / 402  
 316:59110 / 402  
Sprint-Cup E6 26:23245 / 361  
 222:12225 / 423  
 315:21104 / 423  
 4dnf  
Sprint-Cup E5 24:02251 / 393  
 219:45234 / 465  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 41:37168 / 317  
 230:01126 / 382  
Orrdals klint night, short dnf  
 2dnf  
 352:21170 / 273  
Haukkavuori cliffs 61:57161 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A dnf  
 2dnf  
 325:57189 / 555  
 4dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B dnf  
 2dnf  
 37:28112 / 303  
[CFWC2020]-E6 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E5 75:30399 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 35:03306 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 dnf  
 222:23212 / 391  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 45:48118 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 48:15104 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 44:06136 / 186  
 231:5494 / 205  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 9:10113 / 187  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 63:33246 / 396  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 10:34196 / 246  
 24:58131 / 326  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A dnf  
 238:49222 / 628  
Pomaria Village 17:0493 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 87:28112 / 151  
 2dnf  
 359:0994 / 173  
forest long dnf  
GoenteModelEvent 2:33109 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 36:47179 / 219  
 2dnf  
 322:58155 / 248  
 418:2996 / 248  
short forest 61:01204 / 274  
 2dnf  
 346:59200 / 320  
Mynttila - Long dnf  
Mynttila - Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
 314:48306 / 532  
 411:32248 / 532  
bamboo middle 31:11129 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 2dnf  
 34:2457 / 367  
 42:4815 / 367  
Sprint-Cup E4 31:34231 / 379  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 33:46266 / 396  
Etang de Lers - Night 33:17178 / 322  
SpanishCoronaChampionship2dnf  
 363:42129 / 292  
GS220320f238:05145 / 205  
GS220320c234:29136 / 245  

All races shown. View recent races.