Catching Features

Super short series 1

Open:07:00 Feb 06 2019
Close:10:00 Feb 16 2019
Map:/Blankheia_200900/events/Blankheia_200900/day1/Course0.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Learning to convert. Hope you enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

96 official (+52 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 3:23  
1. B2OBK France KLS 3:23  *****
3. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 3:24  
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 3:25  
4. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 3:25  
6. color Switzerland converter 3:26  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:26  
6. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 3:26  
6. EVERTON Brazil COSM 3:26  
6. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 3:26  
11. WST New Zealand HBOC 3:27  
12. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 3:28  
13. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 3:30  
13. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 3:30  
13. mkietis Latvia Ozons 3:30  
13. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 3:30  
17. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:31  
17. bruce u Uganda :) 3:31  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:32  
19. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:32  
19. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 3:32  
22. Gohu France KLS 3:33  
23. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 3:34  
24. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 3:35  *****
25. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 3:36  
25. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 3:36  
25. Mad Moose France TAF 3:36  
25. Klll Denmark neXus OK 3:36  
29. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 3:37  
30. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 3:39  
31. beerdog Sweden IKHP 3:40  
31. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb 3:40  
33. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:42  
34. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 3:44  
34. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 3:44  
34. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 3:44  
37. svertu Belize svertu 3:46  
37. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 3:46  
39. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 3:48  
39. show Switzerland Redmachine 3:48  
41. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 3:50  
42. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 3:52  
43. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 3:53  
44. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 3:55  
45. perwhite France KLS 4:00  *****
46. jeb France VSO 4:02  
47. Vidar Sweden SSOK 4:03  *****
48. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 4:04  *****
49. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 4:06  
49. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 4:06  
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 4:09  
52. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 4:10  
53. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 4:11  
54. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 4:14  
55. BS Denmark Horsens OK 4:16  *****
56. SERG Russian Federation 4:19  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 4:22  
58. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 4:25  *****
59. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 4:28  
59. manzen Yemen UUCO 4:28  
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 4:31  
62. yoyo Kenya PFA 4:32  
63. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 4:35  
64. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 4:38  
64. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 4:38  
66. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 4:43  
67. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 4:45  
68. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 4:46  
69. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 4:51  
70. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 4:52  *****
71. Eerik Czech Republic 4:56  
72. Uffe Sweden Leksand 5:09  
73. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 5:28  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:37  
75. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 5:43  
76. gvtoukc France TSN 5:46  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 5:47  *****
78. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 5:48  
79. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 5:56  *****
80. Aita Spain Limiactiva 6:17  
81. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 6:35  
82. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 6:51  
83. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 7:11  
84. Louison France TOAC 7:38  
85. Jadir Brazil COC 7:40  
86. Lakka2 Australia EN 8:06  
87. honzau United States SDO 8:27  
88. Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun 8:48  
89. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 9:01  
90. Mano France PACARAID 18:58  *****
91. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 19:05  
92. John Wick European Union Killers 42:41  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf