Catching Features

Suololuoppal middle 2

Open:08:00 Mar 06 2019
Close:08:00 Mar 21 2019
Map:/Suololuopal v2 150 8/events/Suololuopal v2 150 8/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion - fixes to hit boxes (made them more narrow) and map image (added slope lines). Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

79 official (+31 reruns) 4 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 38:27  *****
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:40  
3. teddy Norway KLS 39:31  *****
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:45  *****
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 40:33  
6. B2OBK France KLS 40:46  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:03  *****
8. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 41:17  
9. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 41:37  
9. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 41:37  
11. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 41:54  
12. color Switzerland converter 42:15  
13. mkietis Latvia Ozons 42:40  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:34  
15. joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC 43:45  
16. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 44:23  
17. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 44:29  
18. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 44:51  
19. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 45:53  
20. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 45:57  
21. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 46:08  
22. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 46:12  
23. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 46:43  
24. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 46:44  
25. Cinis (2) Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 46:54  
26. WST New Zealand HBOC 47:14  
27. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 47:21  
28. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 47:28  
29. Trying (2) Sweden 47:30  
30. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 47:41  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:44  
32. SERG Russian Federation 48:07  
33. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 49:09  
34. jeb France VSO 49:34  
35. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 50:15  
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 50:25  
37. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 50:31  
38. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:54  
39. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 50:55  
40. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 51:09  
41. Holmie (2) Denmark Horsens OK 51:42  
42. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 51:49  
43. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 54:21  
44. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 54:48  *****
45. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 55:12  
46. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 55:16  
47. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 55:39  
48. carlit Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 55:44  *****
49. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 56:58  
50. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 57:42  
51. Jepeteus Finland OK77 57:55  *****
52. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 58:40  
53. Roar Ireland CNOC 58:42  
54. ur (2) Germany Berlin 58:56  *****
55. Jadir Brazil COC 59:46  
56. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 59:58  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 60:07  *****
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 60:33  
59. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 60:41  
60. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 61:37  
61. mk77 France ze ouineurs 63:14  
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 63:44  *****
63. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 67:28  
64. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 68:22  
65. billd United States wcoc 69:46  
66. yoyo Kenya PFA 70:14  
67. honzau United States SDO 70:24  
68. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 71:15  
69. carlit (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 71:57  *****
70. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 73:05  *****
71. Cube Austria LAC 73:46  *****
72. Larre Sweden SSOK 82:59  
73. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 86:40  
74. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 89:34  
75. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 93:35  
76. MINN (2) Sweden home 102:04  
77. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 109:19  
78. Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex 136:44  
79. Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON 140:45  
80. rodrigo (3) Brazil coufrj 150:16  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
M-T Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
rodrigo (2) Brazil coufrj dnf  
conor (2) Ireland CNOC dnf  
judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
M-T (2) Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
moosehunter (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf