Catching Features

[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle

Open:07:00 Mar 27 2019
Close:07:45 Apr 12 2019
Map:/Fremo/events/Fremo/day1/Middle.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Middle. Have fun and rate!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

117 official (+40 reruns) 0 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:54  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:04  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:05  *****
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:10  
5. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:11  
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:21  
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 22:24  
8. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 22:25  *****
9. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 22:29  
10. perwhite France KLS 22:30  *****
10. B2OBK France KLS 22:30  
12. smed Kenya . 22:31  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:31  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:33  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:35  
16. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 22:44  *****
17. color Switzerland converter 22:46  *****
18. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 22:49  *****
19. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 22:50  
20. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:02  
21. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:12  
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:29  *****
23. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 23:33  
24. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 23:36  
25. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 23:48  
26. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:53  
27. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:54  
28. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 23:59  
29. show Switzerland Redmachine 24:11  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:28  
31. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:59  
32. WST New Zealand HBOC 25:05  
33. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 25:08  
34. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 25:20  
35. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 25:29  *****
36. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 25:30  *****
36. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 25:30  
38. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:31  
39. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 25:37  
40. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 25:38  
41. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 25:41  
42. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 25:59  
42. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 25:59  
44. SERG Russian Federation 26:05  
45. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 26:34  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:40  *****
47. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 26:41  
48. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 26:48  
49. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 27:04  *****
49. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:04  
51. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 27:21  
52. Mad Moose France TAF 27:39  *****
53. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:46  
54. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 28:00  
55. jeb France VSO 28:06  
56. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 28:12  
57. Roar Ireland CNOC 28:22  *****
58. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 28:27  *****
59. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:51  
60. gvtoukc France TSN 28:57  
61. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 29:28  
62. conor Ireland CNOC 30:02  
63. Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO 30:25  
64. Trying Sweden 30:27  
65. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:45  
66. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 31:01  
67. ur Germany Berlin 31:33  *****
68. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 31:34  
69. TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen 31:57  
70. Jadir Brazil COC 32:37  
71. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 32:59  *****
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:03  *****
73. O-Outan France Thai'O 33:05  *****
74. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 33:39  
75. Vidar Sweden SSOK 33:43  *****
76. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 33:49  
77. carlit Spain BO 34:06  *****
78. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 34:13  
79. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 34:14  
80. honzau United States SDO 35:04  
81. moosehunter Sweden Markbygdens OK 35:12  *****
82. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 35:49  
83. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 36:56  
84. rik Belgium trol 37:16  
85. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 37:24  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:49  
87. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 37:51  *****
88. John Wick European Union Killers 37:55  *****
89. Cube Austria LAC 38:02  *****
90. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 38:29  *****
91. PaulP Ireland CUOC 39:08  
92. mk77 France ze ouineurs 39:36  
93. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 41:21  
94. Christ Canada GHO 42:41  
95. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 42:43  
96. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 42:58  
97. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 43:36  
98. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 43:56  
99. ALFRED Bjørnerød Norway OK Moss 45:45  *****
100. HV Finland TP 45:49  *****
101. rodrigo Brazil coufrj 47:59  *****
102. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 51:36  
103. M-T Italy PL O-TEAM 58:20  
104. jamesmili France asope 92:54  
105. DAMIS OLIVEIRA Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal 100:26  *****
106. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 112:28  *****
107. Alfred Netherlands UZO 119:07  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
FryDe Poland Koovee dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf  
kriskus Poland dnf  *****