Catching Features

CF-WorldCup2019-[E1]

Open:07:00 May 16 2019
Close:06:45 Jun 02 2019
Map:/Tiirismaa/events/Tiirismaa/day1/CF-New.course
Created by:color
Description:Catching Features World Cup 2019. First race is a short middle on an old convertion. Its quite dense. So watch out. There will be some races on old convertions and maybe also some new ones. Have fun.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

106 official (+94 reruns) 5 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:48  *****
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 27:52  
3. Roman France VSO 28:12  
4. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 28:27  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:31  
6. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 28:36  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:58  *****
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:06  
9. teddy Norway KLS 29:19  
10. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:22  
11. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 29:33  *****
12. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 29:36  
13. bruce u Uganda :) 30:00  
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:04  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 30:05  
16. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 31:10  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:53  
18. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:48  
19. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:50  *****
20. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 33:25  
21. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 33:32  
22. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 33:54  *****
23. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 34:08  *****
24. mkietis Latvia Ozons 34:37  *****
25. georgG Austria OLC Graz 34:40  
26. GF Norway ???? 35:00  
27. Klll Denmark neXus OK 35:16  
28. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 35:27  *****
29. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:29  
30. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 35:45  
31. jeb France VSO 35:53  
32. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 35:56  
33. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 36:16  
34. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 36:19  
35. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 36:41  
36. Uffe Sweden Leksand 37:05  
37. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 37:23  
38. oksove Norway Centrum OK 37:30  *****
39. Mad Moose France TAF 37:48  
40. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 37:50  
41. Jeroetha Sweden Hjärnarps OL 38:48  
42. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 39:14  *****
43. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 39:36  
44. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 39:41  
45. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 39:55  
46. mk77 France ze ouineurs 40:16  
47. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 40:24  
48. SERG Russian Federation 40:58  
49. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 41:03  
50. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 41:13  
51. Trying Sweden 41:14  
52. show Switzerland Redmachine 41:55  
53. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:59  
54. Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL 42:05  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:26  *****
56. 12345 Ecuador 42:39  
57. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:38  *****
58. carlit Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:41  *****
59. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 43:44  
60. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 44:58  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:03  *****
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 45:17  
63. ur Germany Berlin 46:02  
64. sander TF Norway elverum ok 47:27  
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:37  *****
66. Mat6911 France LRACO 48:10  
67. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 49:47  *****
68. M-T Italy PL O-TEAM 50:15  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:33  *****
70. honzau United States SDO 54:32  
71. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 56:00  
72. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 56:09  
73. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 56:32  
74. John Wick European Union Killers 65:32  
75. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 69:18  
76. Jadir Brazil COC 70:56  
77. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 78:30  
78. mjh Australia PO-A 80:09  *****
79. Cube Austria LAC 82:04  *****
80. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 91:21  
81. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 92:25  
82. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 101:29  
83. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 113:09  
84. kellspants Wales SBOC 131:29  
85. pconeff United States CAOC 141:57  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL dnf  
Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  
Lakka2 Australia EN dnf  
Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf