Catching Features

SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint

Open:07:00 Jun 18 2019
Close:06:45 Jul 04 2019
Map:/Bindeskogen/events/Bindeskogen/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Norway. The first 7 stages will be with small winning margins, so be focused! Hope you enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

105 official (+79 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:14  
2. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:27  
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:43  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:46  
5. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 13:48  
6. Greig Hamilton (3) New Zealand PAPO 13:50  
7. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 13:55  
8. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 14:02  
8. Venla (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:02  
10. Gäddan (11) Sweden SSOK 14:04  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:05  *****
12. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 14:14  
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:17  
14. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 14:18  
15. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:21  
16. Carl Josefsson (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:23  
17. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 14:30  
18. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 14:33  
18. Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC 14:33  
20. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:35  
21. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 14:40  
21. Gäddan (9) Sweden SSOK 14:40  
23. Gäddan (10) Sweden SSOK 14:41  
24. B2OBK France KLS 14:44  
25. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:47  *****
26. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 14:54  
27. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:58  
27. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 14:58  
27. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 14:58  
30. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 14:59  
31. WST New Zealand HBOC 15:02  
31. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 15:02  
33. Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL 15:11  
33. ManuelHorta (2) Portugal Malungs OK 15:11  
35. Krystof (3) Czech Republic OK Bery 15:13  *****
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:14  
37. velichayshiy (2) Russian Federation 111 15:16  
38. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 15:24  
38. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 15:24  
40. Gäddan (3) Sweden SSOK 15:30  
41. Gäddan (8) Sweden SSOK 15:38  
42. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 15:39  
43. Gäddan (5) Sweden SSOK 15:49  
44. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 15:52  
45. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 15:53  
46. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 16:04  
47. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 16:11  *****
48. artemisia_genipi (2) Switzerland CO Cern 16:21  
49. Uffe Sweden Leksand 16:23  
50. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 16:26  
51. Gäddan (4) Sweden SSOK 16:32  
51. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 16:32  
53. mikkelh (2) Norway Freidig 16:33  
54. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 16:39  
55. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 16:40  
56. color Switzerland converter 16:42  
57. Trying Sweden 16:43  
58. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 16:49  
59. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:52  
60. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 16:54  
61. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 16:56  
61. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:56  
63. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 17:03  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:08  *****
65. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:11  
65. conor Ireland CNOC 17:11  
67. ur (2) Germany Berlin 17:18  
68. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:24  
69. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 17:38  
70. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 17:41  
71. Dischdisch France TAF 17:43  
71. Gäddan (7) Sweden SSOK 17:43  
73. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 17:46  
74. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 17:48  
75. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 17:49  
76. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 17:57  
77. mikkelh Norway Freidig 18:32  
78. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:35  
79. Palle Kuling Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 18:36  
80. Christ Canada GHO 18:38  
81. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 18:44  *****
82. Mattias_Beerdog (2) Sweden IKHP 18:47  
83. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:54  
84. mfg95 (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:22  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:51  
86. jeb France VSO 20:02  
87. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 20:17  *****
88. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 20:31  
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:40  *****
90. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 20:41  
91. Eerik Czech Republic 20:43  
92. SERG (2) Russian Federation 20:45  
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 21:22  *****
93. Jurij Gagarin (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:22  
95. Wasted (3) Sweden IFK 21:36  
96. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 21:39  *****
97. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 21:52  
98. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 22:52  *****
99. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 23:22  
100. ur Germany Berlin 23:26  
101. rik (2) Belgium trol 23:40  
102. erbo (2) Antarctica Järfälla OK 24:31  
103. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 24:34  *****
103. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 24:34  
105. DJUK (2) United Kingdom 25:15  
106. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 25:58  
107. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 26:33  
108. mk77 France ze ouineurs 26:40  
109. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 27:23  
110. tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA 27:45  
111. carlit Andorra BO 28:03  *****
112. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 28:12  
113. Steve O'Neill (2) New Zealand PAPO 28:50  
114. honzau United States SDO 28:52  
115. JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH 29:09  
116. denise Austria wien 30:34  *****
117. John Wick European Union Killers 30:53  
118. Emiliyan_Onoufriev (2) Bulgaria Variant 5 31:37  
119. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 31:50  
120. carlit (2) Andorra BO 32:05  
121. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 32:41  
122. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 33:44  
123. Wasted (2) Sweden IFK 33:49  
124. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 35:30  
125. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:50  
126. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 36:46  
127. mm0806son China Learnjoy 37:10  
128. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 38:47  
129. Felipe (2) Brazil COGA 39:21  
130. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 39:31  
131. douglas da silva schmitz (3) Brazil COSM 41:09  
132. Aquia (2) Sweden SSOK 48:41  
133. Bruno Dias Fagundes Brazil COSM 49:26  
134. kellspants Wales SBOC 54:55  
135. pconeff United States CAOC 58:22  
136. oxVovve (2) Norway Centrum OK 71:49  
137. rogerc457 United Kingdom tvoc 72:39  
138. oxVovve (3) Norway Centrum OK 89:14  
139. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 111:08  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
Gurre Sweden VSOK dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
Felipe Brazil COGA dnf  
MIC MIC Spain LA BRUJULA dnf  
FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
teddy (2) Norway KLS dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz (2) Brazil COSM dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Krystof (2) Czech Republic OK Bery dnf  
Noce (2) Italy Polisportiva G. Masi dnf  
minilepre (2) Italy Polisportiva Sandroni dnf  
Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Irene (3) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
erbo (3) Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
oxVovve (4) Norway Centrum OK dnf  
Carl Josefsson (4) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
erbo (4) Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Carl Josefsson (5) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
erbo (5) Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
erbo (6) Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Gäddan (6) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Carl Josefsson (6) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf