Catching Features

Kynäsberget re-use | Middle

Open:07:00 Jul 18 2019
Close:06:45 Aug 04 2019
Map:/Kynäsberget/events/Kynäsberget re-used/day1/Middle1.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Old map. Open on top of the hills. Hope you like it. WT 22min
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

104 official (+117 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:39  *****
2. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 23:45  
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:52  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:52  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:55  
5. teddy (3) Norway KLS 23:55  
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 24:03  
8. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:14  
9. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 24:20  *****
10. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 24:29  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:37  *****
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:58  
13. teddy Norway KLS 25:07  
14. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:35  
15. B2OBK France KLS 25:45  
16. (°ç°) (2) Netherlands Antilles idk 25:49  
17. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 25:53  
18. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 25:56  
19. color Switzerland converter 25:58  
20. Roman France VSO 26:08  
21. Didde (3) Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:09  
22. perwhite France KLS 26:13  
23. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 26:20  
24. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 26:32  
25. NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO 26:39  
26. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 26:49  
27. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:03  
28. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:29  
29. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 27:43  
30. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 27:56  
31. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 28:19  
32. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 28:32  
33. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 28:38  
34. ArvidJ (14) Sweden SSOK 28:51  
35. ArvidJ (12) Sweden SSOK 29:17  
36. show Switzerland Redmachine 29:24  
37. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 29:26  
38. conor (2) Ireland CNOC 29:32  
39. ArvidJ (6) Sweden SSOK 30:18  
40. ArvidJ (11) Sweden SSOK 30:20  
41. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 30:26  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:37  
43. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 30:44  *****
44. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 30:53  
45. beerdog (2) Sweden IKHP 31:02  
46. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 31:06  *****
47. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 31:32  
48. jeb France VSO 31:40  
49. virre (2) Sweden Hestra IF 32:20  
50. John Wick European Union Killers 33:26  
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:29  
52. WST New Zealand HBOC 33:32  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:53  *****
54. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:20  
55. ArvidJ (3) Sweden SSOK 34:23  
56. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 34:33  
57. Cameron Bonar (2) New Zealand NWOC 35:01  
58. Trying (5) Sweden 35:25  
59. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 35:45  *****
60. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 36:18  
61. John Wick (5) European Union Killers 36:42  
62. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 36:44  
63. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 36:45  
64. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 37:02  
65. ur Germany Berlin 37:48  *****
66. CarlosRaico (2) Spain OK Rabonen 37:52  
67. oksove Norway Centrum OK 38:00  *****
68. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 38:29  
69. christian cuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 38:39  
70. ArvidJ (5) Sweden SSOK 39:09  
71. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 39:10  
72. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 39:22  *****
73. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 40:22  
73. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 40:22  
75. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 40:52  
76. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 41:09  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:33  *****
78. matzeg (2) Austria OLC Graz 41:44  
79. Louis Haltz France TAD 42:11  
80. SERG Russian Federation 43:44  
81. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 43:49  
82. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 44:42  
83. erbo2003 Antarctica Järfälla ok 45:28  
84. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 46:55  *****
85. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 47:36  
86. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 48:23  
87. Krystof (3) Czech Republic OK Bery 48:45  
88. Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind 49:45  
89. WN Chung (5) Hong Kong HKOC 50:44  
90. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 51:40  
91. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 51:48  
92. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 52:13  
93. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 52:15  
94. WN Chung (6) Hong Kong HKOC 52:49  
95. S.Smith (2) New Zealand UCOC 53:35  
96. manzen Yemen UUCO 54:48  
97. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 55:14  
98. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 55:53  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 59:53  
100. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 61:58  
101. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 62:18  
102. Cube Austria LAC 63:00  *****
103. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 66:45  
104. rik (2) Belgium trol 68:59  
105. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 72:33  
106. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 74:12  
107. WN Chung (4) Hong Kong HKOC 75:08  
108. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 76:05  
109. kellspants Wales SBOC 79:30  
110. JohnT3 (4) Sweden OKH 80:15  
111. mjh (3) Australia PO-A 83:32  
112. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 83:53  
113. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 84:36  
114. Ning Zijie China SDSZ 86:40  
115. mjh Australia PO-A 88:42  
116. JohnT3 (3) Sweden OKH 93:13  
117. Steve O'Neill (2) New Zealand PAPO 93:26  *****
118. BJP (2) United Kingdom QO 97:28  *****
119. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 107:31  
120. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 109:24  *****
121. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 129:30  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Gurre Sweden VSOK dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Lakka2 Australia EN dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  *****
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
moosehunter Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jepeteus Finland OK77 dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Bruno Dias Fagundes Brazil COSM dnf  
Felipe Brazil COGA dnf  
Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
12345 Ecuador dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
engstrom (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
ManuelHorta (2) Portugal Malungs OK dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
erbo2003 (2) Antarctica Järfälla ok dnf  
Beaver (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Noah krikstrom (2) Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
astonkey4444@gmail.com (2) Australia MFR dnf  
nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
oksove (2) Norway Centrum OK dnf  
Bruno Dias Fagundes (2) Brazil COSM dnf  
Felipe (2) Brazil COGA dnf  
andersn (2) United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  *****
moosehunter (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Krystof (2) Czech Republic OK Bery dnf  
We-jo (2) Sweden Smaland dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Seba (2) Italy Eksjö SOK dnf  
ArvidJ (2) Sweden SSOK dnf  
BäverPower (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
billd (2) United States wcoc dnf  
Christ (2) Canada GHO dnf  
teddy (2) Norway KLS dnf  
Arvid Skepp (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Aquia (2) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON dnf  *****
SloppyJoe (2) Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
MSPereira (2) Brazil COTRIM dnf  
R.S (2) Italy dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Noah krikstrom (3) Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
engstrom (3) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
beerdog (3) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Seba (3) Italy Eksjö SOK dnf  
Christ (3) Canada GHO dnf  
georgG (3) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Aquia (3) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
ArvidJ (4) Sweden SSOK dnf  
georgG (4) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Aquia (4) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
georgG (5) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Aquia (5) Sweden SSOK dnf  
JohnT3 (5) Sweden OKH dnf  
Bullen (6) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
ArvidJ (7) Sweden SSOK dnf  
ArvidJ (8) Sweden SSOK dnf  
ArvidJ (9) Sweden SSOK dnf  
ArvidJ (10) Sweden SSOK dnf  
ArvidJ (13) Sweden SSOK dnf  
ArvidJ (15) Sweden SSOK dnf