Catching Features

SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint

Open:07:00 Aug 02 2019
Close:06:45 Aug 19 2019
Map:/Momarka SE/events/Momarka SE/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:teddy
Description:We're closing in on the final stages. Forest sprint as usual, not that tricky. Cliff towards 3 is missing. WT high 15. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

102 official (+29 reruns) 6 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:03  *****
2. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:04  *****
3. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:10  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:14  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:15  
6. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 16:16  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:18  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:18  
9. Roman France VSO 16:21  *****
10. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:23  
11. color Switzerland converter 16:28  *****
11. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:28  *****
13. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:34  
14. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 16:36  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:46  *****
16. B2OBK France KLS 16:53  
17. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 16:59  
18. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 17:03  
19. perwhite France KLS 17:07  *****
19. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 17:07  
21. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:14  
22. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:22  
22. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 17:22  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:26  
25. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:27  
26. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 17:30  
27. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:31  
28. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 17:35  *****
29. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 17:36  
30. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 17:44  
31. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:46  *****
32. Jeroetha Sweden Hjärnarps OL 17:48  
33. WST New Zealand HBOC 17:49  
34. jeb France VSO 17:50  
35. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 17:55  
36. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 17:58  
37. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 17:59  
38. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 18:01  *****
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:02  
40. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 18:13  
41. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 18:15  
42. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 18:27  *****
42. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:27  
44. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 18:31  
45. Louis Haltz France TAD 18:32  
46. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:37  *****
47. beerdog Sweden IKHP 18:41  
48. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 18:48  
49. 12345 Ecuador 19:02  
50. conor Ireland CNOC 19:04  
50. Mad Moose France TAF 19:04  
52. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 19:08  
53. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 19:31  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:36  *****
55. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:42  
56. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 19:50  *****
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:04  *****
57. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 20:04  
59. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:05  
60. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 20:15  *****
61. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 20:29  
62. oksove Norway Centrum OK 20:40  *****
63. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 20:42  
64. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 20:46  *****
65. SERG Russian Federation 21:00  
66. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:34  
67. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 21:43  
68. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 21:47  
69. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:04  
70. Trying Sweden 22:33  
71. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 22:52  
72. John Wick European Union Killers 22:59  
73. ur Germany Berlin 23:29  *****
74. moosehunter Sweden Markbygdens OK 24:00  
75. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 24:03  
76. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 24:22  
77. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:40  *****
78. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 26:08  *****
79. Eerik Czech Republic 27:14  
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:18  *****
81. Jepeteus Finland OK77 28:01  
82. kellspants Wales SBOC 28:13  
83. honzau United States SDO 28:41  
84. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 28:47  
85. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 30:10  
86. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 31:59  *****
87. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 32:22  
88. mjh Australia PO-A 34:15  *****
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 34:38  
90. Gurre Sweden VSOK 35:27  
91. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:34  
92. rober Chile chile 38:54  
93. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 45:24  *****
94. Alfred Netherlands UZO 45:33  
95. KODAY Spain IBON 45:51  *****
96. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 50:58  
97. midnightoil Australia 51:11  *****
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Lasse Kokkonen Finland Vaajakosken Tärä dnf  
Felipe Brazil COGA dnf