Catching Features

Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths

Open:08:00 Nov 06 2019
Close:08:00 Nov 21 2019
Map:/schönbrunn v2.5.1 8/events/schönbrunn v2.5.1 8/day1/Course2.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old conversion - so old symbolset. Mostly fictive map based on Goodle map. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

71 official (+46 reruns) 7 comments

1. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:32  
2. color (2) Switzerland converter 19:48  
3. Cinis (2) Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 20:19  
4. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:09  
5. teddy (2) Norway KLS 21:11  
6. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:53  
7. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:15  
8. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:26  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:46  *****
10. virre (2) Sweden Hestra IF 23:51  
11. jean France VSO 24:03  *****
12. Roman France VSO 24:09  
13. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 24:25  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:36  *****
15. teddy Norway KLS 24:49  
16. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 24:57  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:01  
18. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 26:00  
19. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 26:16  
20. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:27  *****
21. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:51  
22. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:03  
23. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 27:24  
24. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 28:25  
25. Jeff Australia UFO 30:08  
26. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 30:37  *****
27. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 31:09  
28. WST New Zealand HBOC 31:13  
29. mikkelh (2) Norway Freidig 31:25  
30. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 32:57  
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:21  
32. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 33:24  
33. color Switzerland converter 34:04  
34. christian cuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 35:14  *****
35. Thomas Boubou France TAFameck 36:04  
36. oksove (2) Norway Centrum OK 36:12  *****
37. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:40  
38. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 37:30  
39. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:42  
40. Fabien OZOUF (2) France RO Paris 40:10  *****
41. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 40:32  
42. fernigac (3) Spain colmenar 40:52  
43. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 41:43  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:38  
45. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 42:46  
46. jeb France VSO 44:28  
47. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 44:55  
48. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 45:48  
49. ArvidJ (2) Sweden SSOK 46:09  
50. manzen Yemen UUCO 46:16  
51. carlit Andorra BO 47:04  *****
52. joris smet (2) Belgium TROL 48:55  
53. weekn Antarctica Nydalens SK 49:28  
54. William Sweden Malungs OK 51:29  *****
55. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 52:10  
56. Carlos Vera Guerrero (2) Spain Toledo-O 53:25  
57. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 54:34  
58. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 56:01  
59. ur Germany Berlin 57:05  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 57:17  *****
61. Steve O'Neill (2) New Zealand PAPO 58:02  *****
62. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 61:56  *****
63. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 63:00  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
IKHPKalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  *****
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
larsyv (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Hannes12 (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC dnf  
fernigac (2) Spain colmenar dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
ghost2 (2) United States ocin dnf  
Jesper Åkesson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
erbo (2) Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
John Wick (2) European Union Killers dnf  
Ivar Lundanes (2) Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn dnf  
Alien (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
sander TF (2) Norway elverum ok dnf  
OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Carl Josefsson (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
larsyv (3) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Jesper Åkesson (3) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
erbo (3) Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
sander TF (3) Norway elverum ok dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf