Catching Features

kikirace 2

Open:08:00 Jan 23 2020
Close:08:00 Jan 30 2020
Map:/[SE7] Correncon Sud part2/events/24-01-2020Corençon/day1/Course0.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

79 official (+34 reruns) 1 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:51  
2. Roman France VSO 16:02  
3. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:08  
4. jean France VSO 16:20  *****
4. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:20  
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 16:25  
7. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:35  
8. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 16:45  
9. teddy Norway KLS 16:46  
10. Mattman Sweden GMOK 16:51  
11. virre Sweden Hestra IF 17:05  
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:07  
13. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 17:10  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:10  
15. color Switzerland converter 17:15  
16. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 17:19  
17. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 17:26  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:27  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:34  
19. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 17:34  
21. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 17:42  
22. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 17:59  
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:06  
23. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 18:06  
25. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:09  
26. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:12  
27. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:38  
28. William Sweden Malungs OK 19:45  *****
29. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:06  
30. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:45  
31. mikkelh Norway Freidig 20:47  
32. oksove Norway Centrum OK 20:55  *****
33. carlit Andorra BO 21:10  *****
34. NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg 21:15  
35. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 21:16  
36. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 21:40  
37. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 22:02  
38. Louis Haltz France TAD 22:05  
39. SERG Russian Federation 22:46  
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:57  *****
41. Ben Sand France viking 23:24  
42. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 23:40  
43. John Wick European Union Killers 25:21  
44. gvtoukc France TSN 25:35  
45. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 25:49  
46. jeb France VSO 25:57  
47. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 26:10  *****
47. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:10  
49. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 26:12  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:21  *****
51. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 27:32  *****
52. Louison France TOAC 28:25  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:51  *****
54. ur Germany Berlin 28:59  *****
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:02  
56. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 30:36  
57. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 35:45  
58. honzau United States SDO 35:49  
59. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 36:52  
60. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 37:24  
61. flio France velox 39:58  
62. JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID 41:09  *****
63. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 44:54  
64. bencroco France CROCO 51:53  
65. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 67:51  
66. Akva Ukraine Odessa 75:02  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Iker Perdu Spain GOT dnf