Catching Features



Samoa robert.h

Country:Samoa
Club:TuS
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8980
Races Run:420
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Streif Downhill race 13:2356 / 92  
Labyrinth Orienteering 16:2816 / 95 81.7 
High Rigg S, long 52:2011 / 103 91.4 
Hahnenkamm 2050 Ski O (one leg) 18:4535 / 114 (77.5) 
Valonsadero, Middle 35:2713 / 120 92.8 
Bigland NE, middle 2 35:1120 / 117 84.3 
Metsola middle dnf (0.0) 
 244:1026 / 183  
Bigland NE, middle 34:2232 / 133 (74.8) 
PETRONKANGAS - LONG DISTANCE 57:3615 / 106 98.8 
Curzutt Long 53:4320 / 123 90.4 
Curzutt Intro 14:2036 / 144 87.3 
Bigland NE, intro. 19:4216 / 149 (68.3) 
JUUANVAARA 36:129 / 128 98.2 
TACANDE - LONG DISTANCE 51:0014 / 118 91.7 
B 38:3617 / 146 81.4 
Threlkeld 40:1017 / 129 (81.0) 
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 21:4119 / 166 (38.3) 
Construckted C3, Middle 46:4225 / 151  
Halla-aho middle 35:4625 / 162  
Metsola Intro 33:5928 / 177  
Edoras long dnf  
 2dnf  
Halla-aho intro 29:2825 / 209  
Rappetswil Sprint 16:0026 / 189  
sketaas middle 2 dnf  
Edoras sprint dnf  
Riihonniemi 3.2 middle 43:5729 / 147  
Riihonniemi 3.2 Intro dnf  
Mordor intro222:0481 / 300  
Riihonniemi 3.1 Intro 31:2224 / 179  
Perstorp middle dnf  
Tiomila 2024 Training 1 43:1915 / 182  
Perstorp, short 21:4832 / 223  
Brain tree pond middle 37:3831 / 116  
Riihonniemi 2 Intro 46:4923 / 162  
Dalegarth E, middle 33:2620 / 177  
Kårsta Middle 22:3821 / 203  
Dalegarth E long 54:4919 / 139  
Dalegarth E, short intro 22:4431 / 184  
chill race dnf  
Ullerup 9:4117 / 176  
800th dnf  
Riihonniemi intro 41:3934 / 170  
Honister middle 2 dnf  
Honister long 56:1911 / 143  
Hailuoto middle 3 31:3018 / 166  
Honister middle 34:2737 / 185  
Honister intro 20:0056 / 191  
Punasvaara intro 33:5637 / 197  
Vall Civera 600th 46:5037 / 158  
Byasjön N 21:2338 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, long 62:1021 / 136  
Leppävaara long 58:4224 / 121  
Lasserre Nord - Intro 26:5932 / 141  
Byasjön medel 23:2949 / 176  
The Olgas, middle 39:1142 / 146  
Vall Civera 21:4049 / 186  
Tuckland long 51:1843 / 126  
Espoon keskuspuisto middle 47:1134 / 157  
Espoo central park Intro 27:3511 / 176  
[Constructed C2] Short 16 30:0925 / 127  
[Constructed C2] Short 15 29:0434 / 124  
[Constructed C1] Short 14 35:2622 / 116  
[Constructed C1] Short 13 31:2032 / 133  
[Constructed B2] Short 12 20:4614 / 128  
[Constructed B2] Short 11 21:0613 / 132  
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, middle 37:0938 / 137  
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, model 20:5246 / 150  
The Olgas, long 63:1635 / 112  
The Olgas, model event 23:4342 / 152  
[Constructed B2] Short 10 23:5322 / 133  
Tuckland middle 37:1730 / 127  
ISLE DU CARLIT 21:059 / 124  
[Constructed B1] Short 3 24:5128 / 134  
Putsaari 2 night 35:0723 / 120  
[Costructed B1] Short 8 25:0930 / 134  
Tuckland model event 26:40102 / 169  
[Constructed B1] Short 7 22:3742 / 134  
[Constructed A2] Short 6 22:5333 / 137  
[Constructed A2] Short 5 22:5230 / 144  
[Constructed A2] Short 4 21:0421 / 154  
[Constructed A1] Short 3 24:2518 / 151  
[Constructed A1] Short 2 24:0133 / 180  
[Constructed] Short 1 22:4650 / 210  
Middle race in Sweden 31:1422 / 145  
Fantasymix - Middle 38:1042 / 161  
Lodore middle dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long 60:1949 / 125  
Langeland Day 2 - Middle 38:4939 / 151  
Mustajärvi | Short 14:4548 / 200  
Musta Suo S | Middle 36:5033 / 154  
Mustajärvi | Middle 28:4232 / 175  
Putsaari 2 Intro 34:4534 / 152  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle 35:0335 / 159  
Putsaari night 34:5752 / 135  
Middle - Langeland 25:0948 / 171  
[CF_WOC24]-Night 44:5618 / 160  
CF library map 2 34:1130 / 153  
[CF_WOC24]-Long 65:4128 / 165  
[CF_WOC24]-Middle 37:0634 / 218  
[CF_WOC24]-Training3 15:0438 / 236  
 215:23103 / 456  
Forest Umbra, Long 73:3038 / 140  
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 16:0863 / 247  
 214:3677 / 485  
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 15:4671 / 281  
 214:23169 / 733  
Map from the CF library 29:5528 / 180  
Putsaari intro 27:3548 / 177  
 2dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 40:5671 / 157  
MazeRun 1 36:1915 / 103  
Kellotapulit Night 32:2412 / 96  
Kellotapulit Long 55:1018 / 90  
Kellotapulit Middle 35:0933 / 151  
Kellotapulit Intro 8:1520 / 157  
Skogen - Middle 36:5622 / 122  
Tolsjo - Middle 32:4111 / 115  
Tolsjo - Intro 21:0821 / 137  
Winter is here 45:1525 / 99  
midle  11:5554 / 108  
Circle City Christmas night 2023 dnf  
Kopparnäs mikro 17:4827 / 160  
Kverninga | Middle 2 dnf  
 246:4858 / 274  
Rivendell long 67:2528 / 125  
Rivendell intor 25:0929 / 152  
Tobelbad, Middle dnf  
Hilmteich, Sprint 23:2035 / 178  
Winter is coming. 35:4242 / 152  
Kellonummi middle 2 36:2520 / 143  
Kopparnäs night 40:5620 / 110  
Kopparnäs long 44:0822 / 122  
Oronmylly 5 long/middle 58:4024 / 128  
bocha 1 29:2025 / 126  
Harrop S, middle 2 38:1729 / 144  
Kellonummi control pick 31:0417 / 156  
Kellonummi night 39:4233 / 125  
Harrop S, long 58:5933 / 113  
Oronmylly 5 intro 33:0029 / 133  
Kellonummi middle 26:1425 / 152  
Harrop S, middle 31:3940 / 123  
Kopparnäs middle 25:3423 / 133  
Kverninga | Middle 1 29:2625 / 149  
Kopparnäs intro dnf  
Oronmylly 4 long 64:4720 / 116  
Foret Oubliee | Long 57:0720 / 110  
Lepuski middle 39:0022 / 118  
Couto da Arnela | Long 47:1531 / 112  
Vaakkoi middle dnf  
Foret Oubliee | Middle 32:3629 / 142  
Couto da Arnela | Middle 30:1222 / 127  
Vaakkoi Intro 23:3236 / 162  
Hirvihauta contour 54:0737 / 141  
Foret Oubliee | Short 15:1556 / 174  
Couto da Arnela | Short 14:1349 / 181  
Oronmylly 4 intro dnf  
Oronmylly 3 middle 46:2333 / 151  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 36:2236 / 165  
 237:4252 / 230  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 46:1439 / 147  
Västersjön, short 13:3745 / 170  
Hemfjallstangen NE, intro 17:1960 / 207  
Kumning sprint 12:3735 / 147  
Sekotsuji middle distance 29:3517 / 149  
Oronmylly 2 long 77:0648 / 126  
dIFFICULT BUT VERY FUN 28:2526 / 149  
EOC DAY 1 20:5721 / 166  
woc DAY 1 dnf  
Oronmylly new middle 43:2132 / 147  
Gowbarrow 2 (night) 38:3536 / 120  
Gowbarrow 1 37:2631 / 154  
Oronmylly new, Intro 42:2949 / 189  
Muncaster E, long 62:0546 / 136  
Muncaster E, middle 38:2443 / 145  
Lake Town, Sprint 21:5159 / 150  
Waltendorf, Sprint 19:2638 / 143  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 16:4723 / 159  
Muncaster E, intro 19:0834 / 145  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 35:0637 / 118  
Tobelbad, Middle 1 dnf  
Tobelbad, Intro 10:2654 / 154  
3-days of comeback | Long 41:1923 / 121  
3-days of comeback | Middle 24:0258 / 160  
3-days of comeback | Short 13:1231 / 194  
Riddarhyttan W 3 47:0548 / 139  
Riddarhyttan W 2 40:0160 / 145  
Riddarhyttan W, intro 20:5255 / 171  
 2dnf  
colors treasure box #8 45:2640 / 120  
Harrop N, long 51:5827 / 112  
colors treasure box #7 44:1345 / 138  
colors treasure box #6 38:4339 / 119  
colors treasure box #5 42:3253 / 130  
Harrop N, middle 35:3944 / 125  
colors treasure box #4 28:3838 / 138  
colors treasure box #3 29:5337 / 143  
 228:5351 / 263  
Pawtucket dnf  
Harrop N intro 25:5562 / 169  
colors treasure box #2 33:1253 / 148  
colors treasure box 32:2950 / 184  
 233:3186 / 302  
Sale 2 dnf  
Sale 1 37:5149 / 144  
oringen oskarshamn dag2 dnf  
Saarijärvi short 1 27:1145 / 157  
Joutsenenpesä 4 short 29:0358 / 166  
Armboth long 56:1445 / 122  
Kyrkoberget short 20:5336 / 152  
Venice W, sprint 17:2524 / 157  
Chateau de Montlosier night 33:5922 / 132  
Dammekärr South 1 dnf  
High Rigg N, long dnf  
EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' dnf  
Rohan, middle 41:4567 / 175  
Särkitievat Intro 18:3830 / 178  
Lorien, long 61:0232 / 151  
Lonely Mountain, middle 39:2039 / 192  
Rohan, long 60:0645 / 164  
Hemflallstangen, middle 2 36:1633 / 178  
CF 2006 2 v2 Middle 2 46:1465 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen middle 36:5750 / 175  
 2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen intro 18:0439 / 207  
Nåsten dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 38:2342 / 195  
Blumau, middle 34:4758 / 176  
Kalax intro 27:2352 / 202  
Jukola model dnf  
Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid 32:5347 / 170  
Suololuoppal intro 21:1047 / 172  
Blumau, Middle 26:4879 / 192  
Lake Town, Final dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 5 22:1855 / 140  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4 13:0445 / 160  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3 15:4142 / 172  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 14:0247 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 11:0695 / 227  
Lake Town, Heat C dnf  
Lake Town, Heat B dnf  
Lake Town Heat A 6:4941 / 167  
Lake Town, Training 10:0552 / 175  
Circle City Winter Night 2 24:1550 / 129  
Fantasy map N, middle dnf  
Fantasy map N, easy intro dnf  
Circle City Winter Night 18:5651 / 166  
Valonsadero, Stage XIII dnf  
[CMR]-E8 30:5752 / 190  
[CMR]-E7 54:4667 / 169  
Valonsadero, Stage XII 30:3142 / 178  
Tuckland NE, middle 31:0543 / 172  
[CMR]-E6 51:5347 / 155  
 2dnf  
Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
Tuckland NE, long 53:5938 / 141  
[CMR]-E5 38:0855 / 181  
[CMR]-E4 45:5951 / 171  
[CMR]-E3 47:4752 / 160  
Borrowdale NE 2 33:1742 / 152  
Honkala Middle 32:4841 / 184  
Honkala Intro 9:4160 / 211  
[CMR]-E2 31:2642 / 183  
[CMR] color-maps-reused 64:1455 / 162  
Contour training dnf  
Borrowdale NE dnf  
Hevonniemi middle 47:3257 / 166  
Hevonniemi long dnf  
Keltonfell, short 31:1348 / 190  
White Sands West Middle1 24:4443 / 163  
Hevonniemi intro 31:4655 / 185  
siuuuuuuu 39:5435 / 138  
Keltonfell, middle 39:2758 / 174  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 18:3846 / 186  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 17:1863 / 182  
Dyrehave Middle1 29:1552 / 176  
S-chanf, long dnf  
???? middle dnf  
Eskild og Emil 16:5147 / 96  
???? intro 26:0643 / 176  
Askham, short 26:3355 / 182  
Reposärkät long 77:3556 / 115  
Reposärkät middle 41:1748 / 160  
Askham, long middle 48:3545 / 147  
Valonsadero, Stage XI 23:2025 / 142  
Valonsadero, Stage X dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage IX 26:3647 / 187  
Orrdals klint short 2 30:5444 / 186  
Round the rock 30:1569 / 184  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 46:4352 / 170  
High Rigg S, long dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 17:3569 / 185  
Valonsadero, Stage VII 28:2647 / 153  
Valonsadero, Stage VI 23:3462 / 167  
OLdies-10 39:1446 / 168  
Valonsadero, Stage V 42:2348 / 152  
High Rigg S, middle 35:5243 / 177  
High Rigg S, intro 26:0498 / 180  
Kiimasuo Intro 31:5541 / 147  
OLdies-9 42:2253 / 144  
Perstorp 2 29:5354 / 150  
OLdies-8 49:3860 / 135  
OLdies-7 43:4965 / 140  
OLdies-6 45:1463 / 143  
Olarinniitty short 21:0945 / 179  
OLdies-5 54:2654 / 137  
Perstorp 1 dnf  
Short OL dnf  
OLdies-4 25:5144 / 159  
OLdies-3 32:5377 / 173  
OLdies-2 dnf  
OLdies-1 42:2359 / 188  
Whinlatter, long dnf  
Wninlatter, middle 36:2247 / 178  
Whinlatter, intro 19:3333 / 188  
Valonsadero, Stage IV 39:0946 / 137  
Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 27:0250 / 166  
CS2022p dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage II 29:5662 / 140  
Valonsadero, Stage I 26:5549 / 175  
Valonsadero, Intro 8:2270 / 180  
Dalegarth E, middle 2 42:4257 / 153  
Haukilampi long 2 dnf  
Dalegarth E, long dnf  
 263:0055 / 134  
CS2022m247:3344 / 127  
CS2022l 41:4941 / 107  
LOST 13! Forest Umbra dnf  
CS2022k 34:3154 / 134  
Dalegarth E, middle 37:2754 / 151  
CS2022i 38:4937 / 120  
Dalegarth E, intro 26:1461 / 178  
Oversee Sprint dnf  
cs2022b dnf  
Setmurthy, night sprint 17:0946 / 141  
Platte South, Middle 36:2638 / 152  
Setmurthy, middle 34:5849 / 152  
Lodore, middle 2 42:1131 / 149  
Valonsadero, Short 24:3149 / 171  
Lodore, middle dnf  
Esgaroth, Sprint dnf  
Kungälv 3, Long 1 57:2239 / 112  
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 41:1733 / 155  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 42:2754 / 165  
ME22, Mirkwood middle dnf  
ME22, Edoras night 45:3442 / 116  
ME22, Dead Marshes long 56:1732 / 126  
Test 2, middle dnf  
ME22, Edoras sprint 19:5363 / 185  
ME22, Rivendell middle 37:5544 / 173  
O-cup 2022 | Intro 18:1124 / 151  
Harrop S, control picking 30:0958 / 178  
Harrop S, long 61:3544 / 127  
Harrop S, middle 43:2140 / 155  
Harrop S, intro 20:1566 / 186  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! 22:2046 / 145  
LIVE #500 dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle243:0976 / 265  
Wildlakes Intro 13:1225 / 133  
Muncaster E, middle dnf  
 240:4488 / 267  
Winter run dnf  
Haukilampi Intro 37:0360 / 188  
Muncaster E, intro 23:5383 / 198  
Brugeraholz Sprint 21:3456 / 182  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 38:2055 / 185  
Isebakketjern Short 25:4568 / 208  
Brugeraholz Intro 13:3652 / 180  
Riddarhyttan W, short 26:3558 / 225  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 36:4965 / 221  
Labyrinth dnf  
Armboth S, middle 37:5267 / 187  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 33:3068 / 141  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 44:1648 / 174  
Smörvattnet N - Intro dnf  
Ice night 67:5467 / 139  
Suitsansaari intro 24:4765 / 196  
Vainanvuori 42:5979 / 201  
Brugeraholz 16:35111 / 229  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 27:5175 / 241  
Hassel South - Long 57:4246 / 146  
Armboth middle 41:3365 / 161  
Örtjärnsklitten 39:5665 / 201  
Hassel South - Middle dnf  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 21:3674 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 51:5372 / 166  
Armboth, short intro 20:2464 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 24:29118 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 35:3172 / 200  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 44:35110 / 241  
CF 2006 4, long 66:5638 / 126  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 35:1557 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 37:5726 / 188  
Tuckland middle 1 47:1571 / 166  
Opaliha dnf  
Våttåsen Long dnf  
Resafjellet 47:0485 / 182  
Africa - City Tour 34:2445 / 148  
Short one 18:5564 / 140  
Kårsta, middle 2 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 27:2964 / 172  
Kårsta, short dnf  
 247:01149 / 294  
Malaysian shortie dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 50:59153 / 235  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals235:1891 / 273  
Easy short dnf  
Särkijärvi short 133:4390 / 127  
 2dnf  
Middle2152:03104 / 184  
 3dnf  
A hill 49:2188 / 124  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-12-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kiutvaara short dnf  
 2dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.