Catching Features

cs2022b

Open:12:00 Aug 03 2022
Close:12:00 Aug 18 2022
Map:/CS2022b/events/CS2022b/day1/Course0.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

112 official (+55 reruns) 4 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:35  
2. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:42  
3. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:43  *****
4. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 36:14  
5. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 36:29  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:34  
7. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 36:35  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:38  
9. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 36:40  
10. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:44  
11. John Wick European Union Killers 36:47  *****
11. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 36:47  
13. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 36:59  
14. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 37:14  
15. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 37:19  *****
15. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 37:19  
17. Alien Sweden IKHP 37:38  
17. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 37:38  
19. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 37:41  *****
19. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:41  
21. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 37:43  
22. Christ Canada GHO 37:56  
23. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 37:59  
23. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:59  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:24  
26. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 38:26  
27. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 38:28  
28. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 38:35  
29. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:38  
30. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 38:43  
31. Ben Sand France viking 38:51  
32. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 38:52  
33. Champion Finland OK77 39:07  
34. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 39:16  
35. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:19  
36. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 39:28  
37. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 39:29  
38. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 39:31  
39. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:04  
40. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 40:12  
41. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 40:25  
42. Billo England WCOC 40:29  *****
42. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 40:29  
44. Erezb64 Britain IVS 40:40  *****
45. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 40:41  *****
46. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:03  
47. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 41:04  
48. ReimoLiiv Estonia SK100 42:00  
49. Uffe Sweden Leksand 42:23  
50. Trying Sweden 42:29  
51. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 42:33  
52. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 42:57  
53. styggalanne Sweden 43:06  
54. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 43:28  
55. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 43:33  *****
56. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:40  *****
57. delinselle France TAD 43:43  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:06  *****
59. jaan Sark OK Cool 44:07  
60. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:17  
60. gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg 44:17  
62. honzau United States SDO 44:21  
63. ur Germany Berlin 45:00  
64. Antoine Lesquer France Raidlinks 45:05  
65. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 46:00  
66. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 46:09  *****
67. Hendrik Belgium trol 46:35  
68. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 46:43  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 47:37  
70. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 48:15  
71. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 48:34  *****
72. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 48:45  *****
73. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 48:55  
74. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 49:04  
75. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 49:28  
76. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 49:45  
77. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 50:19  
78. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 50:30  *****
79. Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR 52:34  
79. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 52:34  *****
81. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 52:59  
82. oligan France VALMO 55:24  
83. Lonerzz Australia ASUB 56:06  *****
84. mxh Australia PO-A 60:23  
85. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 64:05  
86. cwgray United States UNO 64:45  
87. rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo 64:47  
88. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 65:43  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 65:57  *****
90. andres Spain COV 71:24  
91. Gabriel TOD Brazil PAIM 106:33  *****
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers dnf  
robert.h Samoa TuS dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  *****
dziobson_runner Poland Polska dnf  
Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB dnf  
duncs United States WCOC dnf  
GeBaDo Norway Varegg dnf  
Ian Dunlap United States Olou dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
Simonnn Austria hoeless dnf  
Mariana Amadigi Ostetto Brazil FabricAçao dnf  
ol-jonte Sweden dnf  
Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan dnf  
RileyC New Zealand Nelson dnf