Catching Features

Kungälv 3 Middle 1

Open:08:00 Jun 26 2022
Close:08:00 Jul 11 2022
Map:/Nödinge mitten/events/Nödinge mitten/day1/Medel 1.course
Created by:SimonM
Description:Managed to save the last part of Kungälv from my old computer. Starting with a tricky middle. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (54 votes)

Results

140 official (+90 reruns) 4 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:33  *****
2. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:56  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:06  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:13  *****
5. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:32  
6. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 33:59  
7. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:08  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:18  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 34:32  
10. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:37  
11. teddy Ukraine <3 34:40  
12. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 34:44  
13. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:04  *****
14. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 35:06  
15. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:10  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 35:24  
17. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 35:41  
18. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 36:00  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:03  
20. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:04  
21. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 36:12  
22. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 36:35  *****
23. RasToy Finland Kymin suunnistajat 36:40  
24. Christ Canada GHO 36:42  
25. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:44  
26. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 37:09  
27. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 37:17  
28. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 37:42  
28. Rune DC Belgium Trol 37:42  
30. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 37:45  *****
31. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 37:47  
32. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 37:55  
33. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 38:09  
34. Theo Lövdahl Sweden Sok Viljan 38:11  
35. Ben Sand France viking 38:16  
36. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 38:22  
36. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 38:22  
38. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 38:26  
39. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 38:31  
40. Doyle Australia CHOC 38:34  
41. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 38:37  
42. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 39:00  
43. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 39:17  
44. Jacopo Ukraine <3 39:37  
45. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 39:51  *****
46. Joelsu Spain COC 40:48  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:09  *****
48. ezrom Sweden FK Friskus Varberg 41:16  *****
49. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 41:19  *****
50. Permat France NOSE 41:28  
51. John Wick European Union Killers 41:59  *****
52. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 42:00  *****
53. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 42:23  *****
54. robert.h Samoa TuS 42:27  *****
55. quimsu Korea, North COC 42:43  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:10  *****
57. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 43:12  
58. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 43:18  
59. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 43:36  
60. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 43:51  *****
61. osake Finland LHR 43:52  
62. Billo Ukraine WCOC 43:57  *****
63. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 44:24  *****
64. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 44:50  
65. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 45:35  
66. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 45:41  *****
67. IKHPKalle Sweden IKHP 46:02  *****
68. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 47:47  
69. Adam Methven England BKO 47:54  *****
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 48:01  
71. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 48:04  *****
72. Uffe Sweden Leksand 48:25  
73. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 48:32  *****
74. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 50:37  *****
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 50:42  *****
76. delinselle France TAD 51:01  
77. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 51:17  
78. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 51:51  
79. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 52:06  
80. Arttu Finland AlatPi 52:11  
81. honzau United States SDO 52:37  
82. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 52:45  *****
83. Andrews Britain AIRE 52:59  
84. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 53:07  *****
85. MiNy Sweden Hellas 54:26  *****
86. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 54:51  *****
87. LSV Ukraine O-club 56:16  
88. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 56:29  
89. Yeikei Paraguay 56:49  *****
90. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 57:28  
91. Erezb64 Britain IVS 57:47  
92. Pakas Japan KUOLC 57:55  
93. Liz P United Kingdom OD 58:35  
94. simonk Belgium BeArrows 59:09  
95. LG Zambia Ol zimmerberg 60:00  
96. mxh Australia PO-A 61:03  *****
97. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 61:45  
98. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 62:26  
99. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 63:25  
100. cwgray United States UNO 64:17  
101. Alexcob Andorra COB 64:59  *****
102. Aita Spain Limiactiva 66:28  
103. Palleiro3 Spain Raza Palleira 69:27  *****
104. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 70:53  
105. coop Australia mfr 71:34  *****
106. Lakkaa Australia EN 72:04  
107. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 75:39  
108. BConley United States COC 75:44  
109. christo United States 76:02  
110. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 83:59  
111. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 85:52  *****
112. Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR 92:03  
113. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 98:11  *****
114. Laurentvls France 104:02  
115. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 122:31  
116. ol-jonte Sweden 155:01  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Fight Germany USV dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
MSPereira Brazil COTRIM dnf  
Benq Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
duncs United States WCOC dnf  
LarsL123 Norway Gjø-vard dnf  
Ian Dunlap United States Olou dnf  
Tommaso123 Italy dnf  
MS1 Sweden dnf  
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO dnf  
The Flying Dagger United Kingdom RAFO dnf  
Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn dnf