Catching Features

Valonsadero, Stage X

Open:07:00 Oct 23 2022
Close:05:45 Nov 08 2022
Map:/Valonsadeo 2022 C/events/Valonsadeo 22 C/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:challanging middle distance in a routh terrain, good luck ;)
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

120 official (+80 reruns) 6 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:42  
2. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 33:05  
3. teddy Norway KLS 33:53  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:56  
5. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 34:27  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:53  
7. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 35:44  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:46  
9. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 36:27  
10. M4g1cP4n7z Antarctica Biktorsboys OF 36:41  
11. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 36:46  
12. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 37:10  
13. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 37:51  
14. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:53  *****
15. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 37:55  
16. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 38:47  *****
17. color Switzerland converters 38:49  
18. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 38:58  
19. Christ Canada GHO 39:29  
20. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 39:40  
21. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 40:09  
22. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 41:04  *****
23. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:10  
24. Jorren Sweden IKHP 41:37  
25. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:41  
26. AKey Australia MFR 41:54  
27. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 43:04  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:36  
29. Joelsu Spain COC 44:43  
30. Erezb64 Britain IVS 44:46  *****
31. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 45:13  *****
32. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 45:18  
33. John Wick European Union Killers 45:34  *****
34. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 46:11  
35. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 46:48  
36. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 46:55  
37. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 47:03  
38. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 47:10  
39. Billo England WCOC 47:36  *****
40. Ben Sand France viking 47:51  
41. jeb France VSO 47:57  
42. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 47:59  
43. christiancuelho Uruguay FUO 49:28  *****
44. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 49:56  
45. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 50:05  *****
46. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 50:22  
47. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 50:27  
48. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 50:30  
49. quimsu Korea, North COC 50:31  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 51:06  
51. Uffe Sweden Leksand 51:43  
52. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 52:24  
53. Simonnn Austria hoeless 54:21  
54. Trying Sweden 54:37  
55. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 55:35  *****
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 57:41  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:09  *****
58. ur Germany Berlin 62:16  *****
59. delinselle France TAD 63:04  
60. honzau United States SDO 64:24  
61. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 64:30  
62. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 64:56  
63. Hendrik Belgium trol 65:54  
64. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 66:35  *****
65. Manu Varela Spain AROMON 68:18  *****
66. BConley United States COC 69:42  
67. Palleiro3 Spain Raza Palleira 71:11  *****
68. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 75:02  
69. duncs United States WCOC 76:40  
70. Sergei75 Belgium Balise10 82:41  
71. BJP United Kingdom 86:00  
72. mxh Australia PO-A 86:16  *****
73. Alexcob Andorra COB 91:42  *****
74. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 92:13  
75. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 92:59  *****
76. SteveM Germany DAV Zittau 131:44  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
SERG Korea, North dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers dnf  
robert.h Samoa TuS dnf  
Marc Amat Isle of Man Aligots Catalonia dnf  
Skalkin United States Ulsk dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
milker Vatican City Åbysunk dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Strawanzer Germany OC München dnf  
Tomacho Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves dnf  
Jacopo Austria mamma mia dnf  
wojto Poland Orientpark.pl dnf  
EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
orrigi Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat dnf  
Walter Söderqvist Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les dnf  
Ben Cooper United States Cascade dnf  
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO dnf  
jaan Sark OK Cool dnf  
Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace dnf  
Bob Acton Switzerland FCL dnf  
purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC dnf  
Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Släggan Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede dnf  
Parjanne Sweden UMA dnf  
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf