Catching Features

Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro

Open:09:00 Jan 28 2022
Close:09:00 Feb 11 2022
Map:/Aguiar 3_ocd8/events/Aguiar 3_ocd8/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Tomacho
Description:Short race with focus on long legs for you to remember how great Aguiar da Beira is. --- Book your training camps at www.o-portugal.pt --- Don't forget to register for JWOC Tour from 10th to 16th of July.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (53 votes)

Results

206 official (+144 reruns) 13 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:39  *****
2. Grangren Ukraine <3 24:04  *****
3. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 24:06  
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:09  
5. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:23  
6. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:24  
7. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:49  
8. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:54  
9. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 24:57  
10. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:18  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:20  *****
12. jean France VSO 25:22  *****
13. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:26  *****
14. teddy Norway KLS 25:49  *****
15. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:54  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:57  
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:57  *****
18. (._.) Ukraine <3 26:03  
19. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 26:07  *****
20. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 26:09  
21. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 26:13  *****
22. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:14  
23. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 26:21  
24. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:24  
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:29  
26. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 26:33  
27. Jorren Sweden IKHP 26:35  
28. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 26:40  
29. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 26:41  
30. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 26:51  
30. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:51  
32. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 26:53  
33. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:59  
34. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 27:12  *****
35. Erezb64 Britain IVS 27:16  *****
36. Svarte Petter Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:19  
37. Alien Sweden IKHP 27:23  
38. sas Norway n/a 27:35  *****
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:40  
40. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 27:47  
41. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:53  
42. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 28:09  *****
43. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 28:16  *****
44. color Ukraine <3 28:21  
45. Rune DC Belgium Trol 28:40  
46. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 28:57  
46. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 28:57  *****
48. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:08  *****
49. AKey Australia MFR 29:11  
50. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 29:12  
51. Jacopo Ukraine <3 29:21  
52. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 29:29  
53. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 29:42  
54. jeb France VSO 29:55  
55. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 30:02  
56. goran Italy xxkantornxx 30:06  *****
57. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:24  
58. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 30:36  *****
59. styggalanne Sweden 31:01  
60. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 31:07  
61. snopparn Sweden OK RAVINEN 31:21  
62. M4g1cP4n7z Antarctica Biktorsboys OF 31:33  
63. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 31:41  
64. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 31:51  
65. Cazzo Austria mamma mia 32:04  
66. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 32:12  
67. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 32:13  
68. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 32:23  *****
69. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 32:33  
70. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 32:53  
71. Billo England WCOC 33:06  *****
72. Florian Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 33:09  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:10  
74. Larre Sweden SSOK 33:41  
75. Trying Sweden 33:44  
76. GREHNINATOR Ukraine Gunsans Gossar 33:47  *****
77. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 33:51  
78. John Wick European Union Killers 34:11  *****
79. peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld 35:39  
80. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 35:41  
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:49  *****
82. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 36:05  
83. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 36:42  
84. Vad Norway Halden SK 36:51  *****
85. Coti Spain COMCU 36:52  
86. SERG Korea, North 36:58  
87. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:06  *****
88. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 37:27  
89. Carl Petter Senegal IK Hakarpspojkarna 37:48  
90. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 38:06  
91. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 38:11  
92. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 38:22  
93. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 39:35  
94. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 39:44  
95. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 40:16  
96. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 40:49  
97. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 40:53  
98. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 41:01  *****
99. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 41:34  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 41:34  *****
99. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 41:34  *****
102. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:55  *****
103. Victor Hörnquist Sweden Anderstorps OK 42:08  
104. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:12  
105. JonX Great Britain FVO 43:08  
106. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 43:46  *****
107. Benq Austria OLC Graz 43:47  *****
108. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 44:04  
109. Fight Germany USV 44:25  
110. robert.h Samoa TuS 44:35  
111. delinselle France TAD 45:11  
112. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 46:19  
113. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 47:06  
114. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 47:33  
115. LSV Ukraine O-club 47:35  
116. Hendrik Belgium trol 48:10  
117. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 48:15  *****
118. Jadir Brazil COC 49:40  
118. ur Germany Berlin 49:40  *****
120. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 49:44  
121. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 52:04  
122. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 52:07  
123. The Flying Dagger United Kingdom RAFO 52:47  
124. faure gwenael France CROCO 53:33  *****
125. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 54:55  
126. cwgray United States UNO 55:04  
127. mxh Australia PO-A 55:07  *****
128. CHUCHI Spain COV 55:08  
129. honzau United States SDO 57:01  
130. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 58:24  
131. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 59:13  
132. JoshuaDudley Scotland MAROC 59:33  
133. HMS New Zealand UCOC 64:37  
134. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 66:41  
135. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 67:59  *****
136. michelb France MAR.CO. 68:35  *****
137. PorcoCelta Spain Aromon 72:08  *****
138. simonk Belgium BeArrows 72:57  *****
139. Greta United States TOC 77:04  
140. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 82:48  
141. RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO 85:42  
142. petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD 88:00  
143. David Baumberger Switzerland OLG Zürich 114:24  
144. Juanjo Duran Spain ADOL 119:41  *****
145. liranr Canada OOC 127:53  *****
146. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 148:12  
147. Hoemoes Spain 196:44  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Adde BOOK Sweden Ex on the beach dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf  
HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
uller Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf  
Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Kristina Sweden dnf  
milker Vatican City Åbysunk dnf  
VilMon Spain dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
juanshingler Australia Big Foot dnf  
Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
charlie Japan AOLC dnf  
Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
Alexcob Andorra COB dnf  
marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf  
Xus Loro Andorra BO dnf  
Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
duncs United States WCOC dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ian Dunlap United States Olou dnf  
lluisvi Vatican City COC dnf  
Ben Brady United States Cascade Orienteering Club dnf  
Kantys Czech Republic LPU dnf  
BConley United States COC dnf  
porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Yeikei Paraguay dnf  
Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les dnf  
Kylian Austria dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
artem23d Slovakia dnf  
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO dnf  
kevin jover France DFOK dnf  
Konrad Stamer Germany Preetzer TSV dnf