Catching Features

OLdies-5

Open:07:00 Sep 20 2022
Close:06:45 Oct 07 2022
Map:/Sandsjöbacka-söder/events/Sandsjöbacka-söder/day1/2022.course
Created by:color
Description:A notch denser, a notch harder?!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

121 official (+85 reruns) 4 comments

1. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 38:45  
2. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 39:05  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:16  
4. Roman France VSO 39:22  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:24  *****
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:04  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:18  *****
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 40:21  
9. jean France VSO 40:23  *****
10. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:46  
11. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 41:02  
12. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:09  
13. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:13  
14. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 41:17  
15. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 41:22  *****
16. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 41:38  
17. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 42:07  
18. teddy Norway KLS 42:10  
19. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 42:44  *****
20. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 43:18  *****
21. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 43:21  
22. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 43:30  
23. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 43:46  
24. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 44:07  
24. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:07  
26. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 44:09  
27. Jorren Sweden IKHP 44:40  
28. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 45:03  *****
29. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 45:35  
30. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 45:40  
31. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 45:43  
32. mikkelh Norway Freidig 46:13  
33. John Wick European Union Killers 46:44  *****
34. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 46:45  
35. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 46:50  *****
36. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 47:29  
37. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 47:45  
38. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 48:03  
39. B2OBK France KLS 49:07  
40. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 50:22  
41. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 50:55  *****
42. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 50:58  *****
43. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 51:01  *****
44. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 51:25  
45. quimsu Korea, North COC 51:26  
46. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 51:34  
47. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 52:15  
48. Billo England WCOC 52:23  *****
49. Erezb64 Britain IVS 52:34  *****
50. Ben Sand France viking 52:36  
51. Champion Finland OK77 52:38  
52. Willy69 Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 53:54  
53. Svarte Petter Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:15  *****
54. robert.h Samoa TuS 54:26  
55. Joelsu Spain COC 54:30  
56. christiancuelho Uruguay FUO 54:34  *****
57. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 55:06  
58. Simonnn Austria hoeless 55:48  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 56:34  
60. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 57:43  
61. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 57:59  
62. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 58:08  
63. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 58:32  *****
64. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 58:56  
65. Uffe Sweden Leksand 59:01  
66. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 59:30  
67. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 60:53  
68. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 61:08  
69. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 62:15  
70. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 62:24  
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 63:09  *****
71. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 63:09  
73. Släggan Sweden Freluga Farmers 64:12  
74. Pakas Japan KUOLC 67:12  
75. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 67:33  
76. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 68:27  *****
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 68:55  *****
78. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 69:17  
79. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 70:42  
80. DinoSocks United Kingdom 72:08  
81. delinselle France TAD 74:07  
82. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 74:39  
83. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 75:46  *****
84. honzau United States SDO 80:45  
85. Andrews Britain AIRE 82:10  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 82:54  *****
87. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 86:32  *****
88. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 90:10  *****
89. LSV Ukraine O-club 93:29  
90. mxh Australia PO-A 98:41  *****
91. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 101:01  *****
92. Jadir Brazil COC 113:50  
93. BConley United States COC 121:38  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
AKey Australia MFR dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
styggalanne Sweden dnf  
MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' dnf  
Liz P United Kingdom OD dnf  
ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  *****
duncs United States WCOC dnf  
jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves dnf  
Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg dnf  
jaan Sark OK Cool dnf  
Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Sergei75 Belgium Balise10 dnf