Catching Features

Dalegarth E, middle

Open:08:00 Aug 22 2022
Close:08:00 Sep 06 2022
Map:/dalegarth e3/events/dalegarth e3/day1/middle.course
Created by:Billo
Description:The light green is less dense than in the intro. Have fun!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

130 official (+45 reruns) 6 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:52  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:05  *****
3. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:06  
4. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:08  *****
5. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 31:11  
6. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:29  
7. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 31:31  
7. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 31:31  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:09  *****
10. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 32:13  
11. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 32:22  
12. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 32:32  
13. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 32:37  
13. jean France VSO 32:37  *****
15. JMH Finland Koovee 32:41  
16. Alien Sweden IKHP 32:48  
17. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 32:53  
18. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 32:55  
19. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:59  
20. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 33:05  
21. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:12  
22. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 33:18  *****
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:21  
24. color Ukraine <3 33:24  
25. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 33:30  
26. Jacopo Ukraine <3 33:34  
27. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:40  
28. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 33:41  *****
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:47  
30. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 33:48  
31. Mattman Sweden GMOK 33:50  
32. John Wick European Union Killers 33:57  *****
33. styggalanne Sweden 34:02  
34. Erezb64 Britain IVS 34:14  *****
35. Christ Canada GHO 34:20  
36. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 34:41  
37. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:57  
38. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 35:00  
38. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 35:00  
40. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:10  
41. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:41  
42. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:44  
43. christiancuelho Uruguay FUO 35:48  *****
44. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 35:49  *****
45. Simonnn Austria hoeless 36:13  
46. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 36:20  
47. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 37:00  *****
47. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 37:00  *****
49. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 37:02  
50. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 37:04  
51. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 37:06  
52. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 37:09  
53. AKey Australia MFR 37:17  
54. robert.h Samoa TuS 37:27  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:38  
56. Adam Methven England BKO 37:44  
57. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 38:15  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:57  *****
59. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 39:15  
60. Walter Söderqvist Sweden OK Kåre 39:41  
61. Trying Sweden 40:17  
62. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 40:20  *****
63. quimsu Korea, North COC 40:21  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:35  *****
65. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 40:37  
66. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 40:53  *****
67. Uffe Sweden Leksand 41:10  
68. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 42:48  
69. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 43:45  
70. JoshuaDudley Scotland MAROC 44:26  
71. Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM 44:50  
72. LSV Ukraine O-club 45:07  
73. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 45:19  
74. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 45:38  *****
75. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 45:57  
76. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 46:08  
77. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 47:34  *****
78. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 48:12  
79. Jadir Brazil COC 49:22  
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 49:35  *****
81. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 50:05  
82. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 50:18  
83. petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD 50:29  
84. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 50:38  
85. ur Germany Berlin 50:43  *****
86. Liz P United Kingdom OD 51:43  
87. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 51:48  *****
88. Ot Australia BK 52:55  *****
89. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 53:00  *****
90. MiNy Sweden Hellas 53:16  *****
91. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 53:18  
92. LyraM Great Britain WSX 54:10  
93. mxh Australia PO-A 54:27  *****
94. Pakas Japan KUOLC 54:43  
95. kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves 54:51  
96. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 54:52  
97. BConley United States COC 55:38  
98. duncs United States WCOC 56:18  
99. cwgray United States UNO 65:01  
100. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 69:27  
101. honzau United States SDO 71:46  
102. doris Serbia PSK Pobeda 73:40  
103. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 73:51  *****
104. Mariana Amadigi Ostetto Brazil FabricAçao 84:40  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
uller Sweden Kils OK dnf  
pprmada Romania VSK dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
delinselle France TAD dnf  
Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
mitch78 Belgium ARDOC dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat dnf  
Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf  
Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les dnf  
Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg dnf  
ol-jonte Sweden dnf