Catching Features

Eskild og Emil

Open:03:45 Nov 06 2022
Close:21:00 Nov 12 2022
Map:/rnd-0x8x0e80sg19qmzozluowp11aqa29tjfy3iyi29l/events/Wrenthamville/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Emil Fredberg
Description:
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

84 official (+19 reruns) 5 comments

1. teddy Norway KLS 14:01  
2. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:04  
3. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 14:05  
4. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 14:06  
5. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:12  
6. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 14:17  
7. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 14:20  
8. mikkelh Norway Freidig 14:25  
8. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 14:25  
10. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 14:31  
11. quimsu Korea, North COC 14:35  
11. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 14:35  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:39  
14. Willy69 Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 14:40  
15. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 14:41  
15. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 14:41  
17. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 14:44  
18. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:47  
19. Erezb64 Britain IVS 14:51  
20. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:53  
21. Joelsu Spain COC 15:00  
22. Walter Söderqvist Sweden OK Kåre 15:04  
23. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:05  
24. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 15:09  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:10  
25. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 15:10  
27. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 15:17  
28. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:18  
29. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 15:22  
30. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 15:23  
31. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 15:24  
32. Mike3 Israel Mikes 15:30  
33. Uffe Sweden Leksand 15:37  
33. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:37  
35. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 15:42  *****
36. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 15:43  
37. Ben Sand France viking 15:56  
37. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 15:56  
39. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 15:58  *****
40. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 16:05  
41. Simonnn Austria hoeless 16:14  
42. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 16:15  
43. Sergei75 Belgium Balise10 16:23  
44. Nick P Czech Republic USK Praha 16:31  
45. honzau United States SDO 16:43  
46. BConley United States COC 16:45  
47. robert.h Samoa TuS 16:51  
48. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:54  
49. ur Germany Berlin 17:05  
50. jeb France VSO 17:14  
51. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:38  *****
52. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:48  
53. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 18:08  *****
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 19:40  *****
55. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 19:43  
56. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 21:18  *****
57. mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok 21:42  
58. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 21:43  
59. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 24:04  
60. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 25:10  
61. Arnaud Mazy Belgium CO Liège 30:12  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers dnf  
Marc Amat Isle of Man Aligots Catalonia dnf  
Skalkin United States Ulsk dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf  
EduGil Spain AD Tjalve dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf  
Billo England WCOC dnf  
catchingfeatures Great Britain :D dnf  
Lakkaa Australia EN dnf  
peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC dnf  
Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede dnf  *****
Eskild Stig Nielsen Denmark Horsens ok dnf