Catching Features

Valonsadero, Stage II

Open:07:00 Aug 31 2022
Close:06:45 Sep 16 2022
Map:/Valonsadero 2022 N/events/Valonsadero 22 N/day1/Track 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Next middel distance, on the same map part, have fun!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

122 official (+59 reruns) 5 comments

1. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 20:40  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:02  *****
3. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:15  
4. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 21:17  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:23  
6. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 21:35  
7. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:40  
8. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:41  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:51  
10. jean France VSO 21:58  *****
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:16  *****
12. color Ukraine <3 22:36  
13. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 22:46  *****
13. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:46  
15. Jorren Sweden IKHP 22:56  
16. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:02  
17. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 23:05  
18. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:14  
19. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 23:24  
20. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:26  
21. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 23:30  
22. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 23:37  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:42  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:43  
25. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 23:46  
26. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:51  
27. uller Sweden Kils OK 23:53  
28. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 23:59  
28. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 23:59  
30. Erezb64 Britain IVS 24:04  *****
31. Jacopo Ukraine <3 24:08  
32. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 24:19  
33. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 24:27  *****
34. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 24:35  
35. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 24:39  
36. John Wick European Union Killers 24:45  *****
37. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:08  
38. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 25:22  *****
39. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:26  
40. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 25:34  *****
41. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 25:38  *****
42. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 25:47  
43. Doyle Australia CHOC 25:50  
44. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 25:53  
45. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 26:02  
46. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 26:03  *****
47. styggalanne Sweden 26:14  
48. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 26:26  *****
49. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 26:29  
50. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 26:30  
51. Coti Spain COMCU 27:02  
52. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 27:21  
53. Joelsu Spain COC 27:33  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:07  
55. Ben Sand France viking 28:09  
56. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:15  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:25  
58. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 28:33  
59. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 28:49  *****
60. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 28:59  
61. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 29:24  
62. robert.h Samoa TuS 29:56  
63. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 30:22  
64. quimsu Korea, North COC 30:25  
65. mitch78 Belgium ARDOC 30:46  *****
66. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 31:08  
67. Carl Petter Senegal IK Hakarpspojkarna 31:33  
68. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 32:07  
69. Billo England WCOC 32:16  *****
70. Simonnn Austria hoeless 32:23  
71. ur Germany Berlin 32:32  *****
72. Adam Methven England BKO 32:34  
73. Arvizor Sweden Karlskrona SOK 32:59  
74. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:39  
75. honzau United States SDO 34:56  
76. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 35:11  
77. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 35:24  
78. Liz P United Kingdom OD 35:31  
79. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 35:46  *****
80. Yeikei Paraguay 36:06  *****
81. Släggan Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:47  
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:51  
83. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 37:27  
84. delinselle France TAD 37:50  
85. Ot Australia BK 39:14  *****
86. Jadir Brazil COC 39:31  
87. dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda 39:39  
88. Walter Söderqvist Sweden OK Kåre 40:11  
89. cwgray United States UNO 40:49  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 41:40  *****
91. Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO 42:08  
92. mxh Australia PO-A 42:34  *****
93. duncs United States WCOC 44:42  
94. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 45:33  
95. MiNy Sweden Hellas 46:17  *****
96. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 51:27  
97. Laurentvls France 53:31  
98. LSV Ukraine O-club 55:10  
99. Potemkin Andorra Roxen 57:45  
100. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 83:02  
101. pprmada Romania VSK 85:39  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
AntonB Austria NF Wien dnf  
Ignaci-o Spain COMA dnf  
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
.Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa dnf  
Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
KentaKofot Sweden IKHP dnf  
Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les dnf  
ol-jonte Sweden dnf  
Willy69 Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers dnf