Catching Features

Perstorp 2

Open:08:00 Sep 23 2022
Close:08:00 Oct 08 2022
Map:/perstorp/events/perstorp/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Billo
Description:Shorter course. A few changes to the vegetation.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

123 official (+55 reruns) 6 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:40  *****
2. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 24:32  
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:56  
4. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:00  
5. jean France VSO 25:02  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:02  
7. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 25:04  
8. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:08  
9. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:27  *****
10. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 25:41  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:44  
12. teddy Norway KLS 25:55  
13. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 26:02  
13. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:02  
15. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:07  
16. Erezb64 Britain IVS 26:16  *****
17. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 26:18  
18. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 26:22  
19. Roman France VSO 26:24  
20. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 26:44  *****
21. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 26:54  
22. color Ukraine <3 26:59  
22. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:59  
22. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 26:59  
25. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 27:05  
26. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 27:08  
27. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 27:14  
28. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 27:15  
29. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 27:17  
30. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:18  
31. John Wick European Union Killers 27:23  *****
31. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:23  
33. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:33  
34. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 27:34  *****
35. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 27:43  *****
36. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 27:49  
37. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 27:58  
37. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 27:58  *****
39. christiancuelho Uruguay FUO 28:02  *****
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:09  
41. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 28:10  
42. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:16  
43. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 28:19  
44. Jorren Sweden IKHP 28:25  
45. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 28:30  
46. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 28:44  
47. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:47  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:02  
49. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 29:12  
50. Joelsu Spain COC 29:13  
51. Willy69 Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 29:28  
52. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 29:41  
53. Ben Sand France viking 29:51  
54. robert.h Samoa TuS 29:53  
55. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 30:33  *****
56. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 30:34  
57. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 30:41  
58. Simonnn Austria hoeless 30:51  
59. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 30:55  
60. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 31:30  
61. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 31:34  
62. Champion Finland OK77 31:39  
63. quimsu Korea, North COC 31:46  
64. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 32:01  
64. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:01  
66. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 32:02  *****
67. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 33:04  
68. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 33:06  *****
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:24  
70. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:47  
71. Joanna George Australia Tintookies 33:59  
72. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:09  
73. kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves 35:06  
74. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 35:15  *****
75. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 35:36  
76. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 35:43  
77. delinselle France TAD 35:49  
78. Pakas Japan KUOLC 36:15  
79. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:18  
80. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:20  
81. pepa koleno Lesotho 36:29  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 36:38  *****
83. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 37:42  
84. LSV Ukraine O-club 39:23  
85. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 40:06  
86. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 40:24  *****
87. Liz P United Kingdom OD 41:08  
88. honzau United States SDO 41:20  
89. DinoSocks United Kingdom 41:57  
90. duncs United States WCOC 43:23  
91. mxh Australia PO-A 45:30  *****
92. Alexcob Andorra COB 45:48  *****
93. borisgr United States OK Linné 47:26  *****
94. dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda 47:45  
95. Jadir Brazil COC 47:59  
96. Sergei75 Belgium Balise10 51:47  
97. BConley United States COC 52:42  
98. slin Finland Ora 53:47  
99. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 62:02  *****
100. cimbro33 Italy ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza 69:55  *****
101. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 79:02  
102. ol-jonte Sweden 88:52  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Gurre Sweden VSOK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK dnf  
styggalanne Sweden dnf  
Janou Switzerland ANCO dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Lonerzz Australia ASUB dnf  
gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg dnf  
Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Släggan Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede dnf  
Groggen Saudi Arabia Freidig dnf