Catching Features

Valonsadero, Stage V

Open:07:00 Oct 03 2022
Close:06:45 Oct 19 2022
Map:/Valonsadero 2022 NW/events/Valonsadero 22 NW/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:I'm Back! Here's the next part of Valonsadero, starting with a long distance, all cliffs are passable, enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

132 official (+52 reruns) 4 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:13  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:42  
3. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:57  
4. Roman France VSO 37:04  *****
5. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:15  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:34  *****
7. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 37:36  *****
8. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:48  
9. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:54  
10. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 38:04  
11. teddy Norway KLS 38:07  
12. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 38:18  
13. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 38:24  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 38:41  
15. Jorren Sweden IKHP 39:09  
16. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 39:13  
17. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 39:15  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:19  
19. jean France VSO 39:20  *****
20. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 39:25  
21. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 39:28  
22. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 39:32  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:33  
24. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 39:39  
25. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:43  
26. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 39:45  *****
27. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 40:01  
28. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 40:09  *****
29. Victor Hörnquist Sweden Anderstorps OK 40:14  
30. mikkelh Norway Freidig 40:20  
31. Christ Canada GHO 40:26  
32. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:30  
33. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 40:35  *****
34. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 40:39  
35. mansen Sweden GMOK 40:46  
36. Tomacho Portugal OK Karalhainen 40:47  
37. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 40:50  
38. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 40:53  
39. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 40:55  
40. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:02  
41. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 41:18  
42. styggalanne Sweden 41:21  
43. Rune DC Belgium Trol 41:36  
44. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:42  
45. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 41:59  
46. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:06  
47. Erezb64 Britain IVS 42:16  *****
48. robert.h Samoa TuS 42:23  
49. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 42:27  
50. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 42:32  *****
51. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 42:53  
52. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 42:57  
53. John Wick European Union Killers 42:59  *****
54. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 43:38  *****
55. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 43:43  *****
56. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 43:49  
57. Willy69 Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 43:52  
58. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 43:54  
59. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 43:58  
60. AKey Australia MFR 44:34  
61. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 44:39  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:46  
63. christiancuelho Uruguay FUO 44:51  *****
64. Walter Söderqvist Sweden OK Kåre 45:06  
65. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 45:09  
66. Ben Sand France viking 45:13  
67. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 45:33  
68. Adam Methven England BKO 45:35  *****
69. Joelsu Spain COC 45:50  
70. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 46:47  *****
71. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 47:06  
72. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 47:19  
73. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 47:43  
74. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 47:52  *****
75. andre de veirman Belgium trol 48:04  
76. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 48:16  
77. quimsu Korea, North COC 48:51  
78. orrigi Sweden Freluga Farmers 49:25  
79. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 49:33  
80. Uffe Sweden Leksand 49:41  
81. Billo England WCOC 50:24  *****
82. delinselle France TAD 50:39  
83. Hendrik Belgium trol 51:02  
84. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 51:12  *****
85. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 51:19  *****
86. fernigac Spain colmenar 52:06  *****
87. JonX Great Britain FVO 52:25  
88. ur Germany Berlin 52:50  *****
89. Trying Sweden 54:03  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 54:32  *****
91. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 54:49  
92. osake Finland LHR 56:04  
93. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 56:54  
94. DinoSocks United Kingdom 57:08  
95. Liz P United Kingdom OD 57:43  
96. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 58:13  *****
97. Pakas Japan KUOLC 58:32  
98. Sergei75 Belgium Balise10 60:08  
99. LSV Ukraine O-club 61:14  
100. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 61:27  
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 64:08  
102. honzau United States SDO 64:28  
103. Jadir Brazil COC 65:10  
104. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 67:16  
105. Aita Spain Limiactiva 68:14  
106. BConley United States COC 68:56  
107. duncs United States WCOC 69:02  
108. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 69:09  
109. mxh Australia PO-A 72:15  *****
110. Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan 72:56  
111. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 73:37  *****
112. Strawanzer Germany OC München 108:49  
L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
carlit Finland BO dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  *****
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
dziobson_runner Poland Polska dnf  
Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
migymar Spain rumbo Madrid dnf  
Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
Tommaso123 Italy dnf  
Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede dnf  
liamt Belgium OMEGA dnf