Catching Features

Vähäjärvi 2B

Open:08:00 Mar 08 2014
Close:08:00 Mar 15 2014
Map:/vahajarvi 2/events/vahajarvi 2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:Some more fixes: Changes to the map, area defintions and texture. Otherwise like the previous one.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

105 official (+37 reruns) 2 comments

1. jean France VSO 12:26  
2. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:34  
3. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 12:43  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:46  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:53  
6. Grangren (2) Jamaica NTNUI 12:55  
6. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:55  
8. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:08  
9. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:11  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:17  *****
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:20  
12. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 13:22  
13. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:26  
14. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 13:31  
15. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 13:39  
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 13:42  
17. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:44  
17. smed (2) Kenya . 13:44  
19. color Switzerland converter 13:47  
20. Doyle Australia CHOC 13:51  
21. Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North 13:54  
22. Moa Sweden SNO 14:01  
23. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:07  
24. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:12  *****
25. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 14:14  
26. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 14:19  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:21  
28. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 14:23  
28. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:23  
30. Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC 14:24  
31. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 14:27  
32. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 14:34  
33. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 14:40  
34. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 14:42  
35. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:48  
35. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 14:48  
37. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 14:49  
37. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 14:49  
39. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:57  
40. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:58  
41. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:01  *****
42. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 15:02  
43. Ben Sand France viking 15:14  
44. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 15:15  *****
45. ale France france 15:16  
46. gvtoukc France TSN 15:17  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:25  
48. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 15:26  
49. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 15:27  
50. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 15:30  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:48  
52. Paul Ringot France CSMR 16:00  
53. David G Sweden IKHP 16:05  
54. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:07  
55. EVERTON Brazil COSM 16:20  
55. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:20  
57. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 16:23  *****
58. jeb France VSO 16:29  *****
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:34  *****
60. Base (2) Australia Uringa 16:35  *****
61. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 16:40  
62. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 16:43  *****
63. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 16:51  
64. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 16:52  
65. runit Canada GHO 17:00  
66. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:09  
66. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:09  
68. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 17:12  
69. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 17:18  
70. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:37  *****
71. VegardBJ (2) Norway Nydalens SK 17:40  
72. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 17:42  
73. mattg New Zealand CMOC 17:46  
74. MKG (2) France KLS 17:50  *****
75. Renato Brazil COSC 18:05  *****
76. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 18:06  
77. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:07  
78. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 18:11  
79. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 18:19  
80. SINED France OPA Montigny 18:24  *****
81. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:25  
82. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 18:48  *****
83. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 18:50  *****
84. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 18:57  
85. Trying Sweden 19:11  
86. Ben France TAD 19:13  *****
87. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 19:24  
88. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:31  *****
89. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 19:54  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 20:05  
91. Trinekarlberg (3) Sweden Tullingesk 20:24  
92. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:41  
93. Joacil Brazil CORELE 20:57  
94. Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers 21:04  
95. Johpo (2) Finland ASKÖ Henndorf 21:18  
96. Karine France HVO 21:38  
96. Turbo New Zealand DOC 21:38  
98. Jadir Brazil COC 21:54  
99. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 21:58  
99. Jamie (2) New Zealand PAPO 21:58  
101. honzau United States SDO 22:02  
102. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 22:16  
103. a_jansson (2) Sweden Täby OK 22:43  
104. testuser (2) Norway testclub 22:55  
105. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 23:32  
106. Lindblom98 (5) Sweden Ok Roxen 23:56  
107. x111xx Russian Federation 24:17  
108. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:20  
109. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 24:52  
110. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:54  
111. rdantas (2) Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação 26:07  *****
112. Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk 26:17  
113. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 26:35  
114. Henrik Sjögren (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 27:07  *****
115. Linus Sweden 27:27  *****
116. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 28:54  
117. Ura Russian Federation 30:42  
118. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 31:05  
119. noname4 Austria noclub 31:45  
120. Rulltrappa Sweden 33:40  
121. G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO 35:39  
122. JJDDVV Spain coc 64:37  
123. mm0806son China Learnjoy 66:03  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Diego Sueco (2) Jamaica Freluga Farmers dnf  
JWennermark (2) China OL-Teamet dnf  
Shamus Morrison (2) New Zealand WOC dnf  
ale (2) France france dnf  
Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
draunet (2) Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Eskil Frøisland (2) Norway Vang OL dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Rulltrappa (3) Sweden dnf  
Kipchoge (3) Kenya UCOC dnf  
Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf