Catching Features

[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5

Open:07:00 Jun 08 2014
Close:06:45 Jun 25 2014
Map:/Storklinten_10mb_/events/Storklinten_10mb_/day3/Middle.course
Created by:IvK
Description:middle Have fun
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

144 official (+41 reruns) 8 comments

1. jean France VSO 28:02  
2. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:04  
3. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 28:14  
4. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:23  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:28  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:36  
6. smed (2) Kenya . 28:36  
8. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 28:47  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:56  
10. Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC 29:00  
11. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 29:01  
12. The Moose New Zealand 29:03  
12. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:03  *****
14. Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL 29:04  
15. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:11  
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:17  
16. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:17  *****
18. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 29:18  
19. schive. (2) Norway Halden SK 29:22  
20. OBT France KLS 29:26  *****
20. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:26  
22. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:41  
23. Théo France Annecy SO 29:53  
24. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 29:59  
25. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 30:01  
26. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 30:07  
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:12  
28. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:14  
29. color Switzerland converter 30:19  
30. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 30:20  
31. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 30:28  
32. sas Norway n/a 30:29  *****
32. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 30:29  
34. Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:30  
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:31  *****
36. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 30:34  
37. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 30:41  
38. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 30:42  
39. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 30:45  
40. Doyle Australia CHOC 30:58  
41. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 31:04  
42. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 31:10  
43. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:14  
44. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 31:15  *****
45. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 31:17  
46. Ben Sand France viking 31:35  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:46  
48. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:50  
49. mansen (2) Sweden GMOK 31:52  
50. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:58  
51. arddu Finland :) 32:06  
52. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 32:17  
53. Moa Sweden SNO 32:27  
53. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:27  *****
55. Aakoo Finland 32:29  
56. Trying (2) Sweden 32:38  
57. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 32:40  *****
58. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 32:49  
59. Gustav Johnsson (2) Sweden IFK Mora 32:51  
60. Vorient (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 32:52  
61. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 32:54  
62. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 33:14  
63. Diego Sueco (2) Jamaica Freluga Farmers 33:19  
64. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 33:28  
65. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 33:31  
66. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:32  
67. Paul Ringot France CSMR 33:35  
68. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:01  
69. kuba97531 (2) Poland WKS Olesniczanka 34:36  
70. test2 (2) East Timor test2 34:47  
71. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 34:49  *****
71. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 34:49  
73. GJones Australia 34:54  *****
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:57  *****
74. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:57  
76. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 34:59  
77. Mikajanu (2) Finland 35:01  
77. mattg New Zealand CMOC 35:01  
79. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 35:31  
80. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:34  
81. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 35:50  
82. Ura Russian Federation 35:51  *****
83. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 36:04  *****
84. rafemu (2) Spain HSK 36:10  
85. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 36:27  *****
86. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 36:29  
87. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 36:31  
88. Rulltrappa Sweden 36:42  
88. Clokguy Britain CLOK 36:42  
90. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:44  
91. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 37:00  
92. x111xx (2) Russian Federation 37:25  
93. Forney (2) New Zealand PAPO 37:31  *****
94. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 37:35  *****
95. jeb France VSO 37:40  *****
96. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 37:43  
97. Johpo (2) Finland ASKÖ Henndorf 37:45  
98. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 37:48  
99. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 37:58  
100. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 38:21  
101. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 38:53  
102. SERG Russian Federation 38:54  
103. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 38:57  
104. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 39:06  *****
105. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 39:11  *****
106. mk77 (2) France ze ouineurs 39:17  
107. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 39:27  
108. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 39:31  
109. runit Canada GHO 39:33  
110. EVERTON Brazil COSM 39:46  
111. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 40:11  
112. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:19  
113. Trying Sweden 40:32  
114. ct3071 (2) New Zealand NWOC 40:39  *****
115. Jadir Brazil COC 41:47  
116. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:05  
117. mk77 France ze ouineurs 42:06  
118. patj Australia MFR 42:09  
119. jezzie (2) Sweden OK Torfinn 42:23  
120. Mikajanu Finland 42:38  
121. kuba97531 (3) Poland WKS Olesniczanka 43:03  
122. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 43:24  
123. Waldemar 98 (2) Sweden OK Roslagen 43:27  
124. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 43:31  
125. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 44:19  *****
126. O-Outan France Thai'O 44:48  *****
127. Serge D Belgium balise 10 45:55  
128. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 46:49  
129. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 47:10  
130. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 47:19  
131. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 47:44  
132. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 49:20  
133. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 49:25  
134. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 50:35  
135. rafemu Spain HSK 51:20  
136. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 51:53  
137. brodienank Australia EVOC 51:56  
138. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 52:14  
139. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 52:34  
140. raphaelmak Hong Kong NDOC 54:34  
141. SINED France OPA Montigny 55:57  *****
142. cwgray United States UNO 56:44  
143. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 59:54  
144. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 60:53  
145. alexbor European Union titan 61:17  
146. Linus Sweden 62:24  *****
147. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 63:16  
148. HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 63:18  
149. malin94 (2) Sweden OK TYR 64:44  
150. JohnR Canada GVOC 66:43  
151. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 72:57  
152. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 74:46  *****
153. muni Switzerland SKOG 76:34  
154. Steinthal (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 78:11  *****
155. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 88:08  
156. michelb France MAR.CO. 107:07  *****
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
connorc New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
noname4 Austria noclub dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
¬(¢_¢)/ (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Stefan K (2) Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
oskar lundgren (2) Sweden vittjärv dnf  
froden (2) Norway Skien OK dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
chris mccartney1 (2) Great Britain OD dnf