Catching Features

[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky

Open:08:00 Sep 23 2014
Close:08:00 Oct 08 2014
Map:/Brizky/events/Brizky/day1/Course0.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:90 minutes from beginning of tracing to upload. Speed conversion challenge. I nominate color next. Enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

127 official (+26 reruns) 10 comments

1. jonnyq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:21  
2. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:28  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:29  *****
4. OBT France KLS 19:43  *****
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:48  
6. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:50  *****
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:51  *****
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:53  
9. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 19:55  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:02  *****
11. jean France VSO 20:07  
12. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 20:13  *****
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 20:20  
14. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:34  *****
15. The Moose New Zealand 20:43  
16. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 20:51  
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:54  
18. color Switzerland converter 20:58  
19. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:28  
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:30  
21. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:33  *****
22. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:48  
23. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 22:07  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:11  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:13  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:15  
27. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 22:22  
28. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 22:25  
29. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 22:26  
29. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:26  
29. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 22:26  
32. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 22:29  
33. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:31  
33. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:31  
35. Rulltrappa Sweden 22:32  
36. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 22:47  *****
37. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 22:49  *****
38. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:51  
39. teddy Norway KLS 23:00  
39. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 23:00  
39. runit (2) Canada GHO 23:00  
42. arddu Finland :) 23:01  
43. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 23:03  
44. smed Kenya . 23:10  
45. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:11  
46. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 23:16  
47. ale France france 23:17  
48. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 23:33  
49. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:36  
50. rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL 24:06  
51. j-engström Norway OK Orion 24:11  
52. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:15  
53. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 24:29  
54. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 24:30  
55. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 24:46  
56. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 24:52  
57. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:59  
58. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:01  
59. Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:06  
60. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 25:46  
61. Søren Denmark OK ØST 26:04  
62. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 26:05  
63. Trying Sweden 26:34  
64. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:09  
65. Ben Sand France viking 27:16  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:16  
67. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:36  *****
68. jeb France VSO 27:45  *****
68. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:45  
70. Xem Belarus BSU OK 27:58  
71. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 28:21  
72. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:23  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:34  *****
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:46  
75. EVERTON Brazil COSM 28:47  
76. mk77 France ze ouineurs 29:22  
77. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 29:27  
78. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 29:50  *****
79. gvtoukc France TSN 29:56  
80. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 29:59  
81. Langerackare (2) Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 30:28  
82. noname3 Austria noclub 30:36  
83. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 30:54  
83. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 30:54  
85. rafemu Spain HSK 30:56  *****
86. dunderklumpen (2) El Salvador tullinke sk 31:14  
87. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 31:20  
88. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 31:25  *****
89. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 31:46  
90. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 32:10  
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 32:42  
92. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 32:58  
93. Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan 33:29  
94. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 33:59  
95. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 34:02  *****
96. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 34:28  
97. Ola Norway Skeid 35:00  
98. Joacil Brazil CORELE 35:15  
99. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 36:38  
100. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 38:01  
101. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 38:10  
102. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 38:47  
103. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 38:57  
104. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 39:39  
105. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 41:09  
106. GJones Australia 44:00  
107. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 44:25  *****
108. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 45:24  
109. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 45:37  *****
110. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 48:14  
111. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 49:27  *****
112. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 49:40  
113. ur (2) Germany Berlin 58:54  *****
114. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 62:29  
115. Gosha18 France VHSO 63:29  
116. Level52 (2) Switzerland OLG Basel 66:45  
117. rdantas Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação 68:43  
118. chtilolo France chti aventure 77:51  
119. chriscol France COL 91:36  
120. yannickw France TAD 94:50  
runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
vsleodiowtwski Germany USV dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers dnf  
Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Jelle Netherlands OLV Mastmeen dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
j-engström (2) Norway OK Orion dnf  
CillinC (2) Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Kobrik (2) Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Agnes Berlin (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Zionteer (2) Israel Emek Yizrael Club dnf  
chris mccartney1 (2) Great Britain OD dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
j-engström (3) Norway OK Orion dnf  
Kobrik (3) Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf