Catching Features

WOC 2005

Open:08:00 Jan 11 2016
Close:08:00 Jan 26 2016
Map:/WOC05/events/WOC05/day2/Course0.course
Created by:EVERTON
Description:Long
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

98 official (+27 reruns) 3 comments

1. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 53:51  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:55  
3. smed Kenya . 53:57  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:23  
5. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 54:53  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:00  
7. Søren Denmark OK ØST 55:15  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 55:36  
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 56:07  
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 56:13  
11. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 56:26  
12. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 56:47  *****
13. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 57:24  
14. Trying Sweden 58:25  
15. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 58:29  
16. color Switzerland converter 58:37  
17. Mattman Sweden GMOK 58:41  
18. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 59:10  *****
19. Ben Sand France viking 59:15  
20. teddy Norway KLS 59:52  
21. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 60:11  
22. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 60:19  *****
23. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 60:23  
24. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 60:36  
25. mhaga Norway Raumar 61:18  
26. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 61:47  
27. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 62:29  
28. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 62:41  
29. jeb France VSO 62:48  
30. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 64:12  
31. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 66:11  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 66:19  
33. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 67:25  *****
34. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 67:53  
35. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 68:08  
36. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 68:52  
37. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 69:00  
38. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 71:19  
39. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 71:24  *****
40. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 71:33  *****
41. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 71:52  
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 71:57  
43. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 72:39  
44. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 72:51  *****
45. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 72:54  
46. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 73:28  
47. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 73:43  *****
48. mk77 France ze ouineurs 74:46  
49. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 74:48  
50. rik Belgium trol 75:01  
51. HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 76:52  
52. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 76:56  
53. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 77:47  
54. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 78:58  
55. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 80:12  *****
56. Akva Ukraine Odessa 81:28  
57. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 82:41  
58. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 86:20  
59. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 91:18  
60. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 94:20  
61. ur (2) Germany Berlin 95:39  
62. RS2 (5) Ukraine 95:46  
63. billd (2) United States wcoc 97:56  
64. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 98:23  *****
65. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 103:50  *****
66. Âëàäèìèð À. (2) Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ 104:36  
67. Aita (2) Spain Limiactiva 114:58  
68. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 122:24  *****
69. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 134:47  
70. grete Norway Skien OK 141:05  
71. kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas 167:15  *****
72. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 202:49  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Didde Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri dnf  
Artem16 Ukraine O-club dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
Dag Blandkjenn Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Daniela Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
RS2 Ukraine dnf  
spitsov Norway OK Linné dnf  
ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Abel Herrero Spain ORCA dnf  
teme Finland Nouski dnf  
Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI dnf  
Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Mattman (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bendik Eliassen (2) Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
RS2 (2) Ukraine dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
yoann.b (2) France Alco dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Philipp Koch (3) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Aita (3) Spain Limiactiva dnf  
RS2 (3) Ukraine dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf  
yoann.b (3) France Alco dnf  
Philipp Koch (4) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
RS2 (4) Ukraine dnf