Catching Features

Loire_sud

Open:01:00 May 09 2017
Close:06:45 May 10 2017
Map:/Morbier_Südteil/events/Morbier_Südteil/day1/Bahn_Südteil.course
Created by:mueller
Description:Fast conversion from France
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

42 official (+45 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:03  
2. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:12  
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:31  
4. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:42  
5. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:52  
6. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:59  
7. Gswede (2) United States DVOA 20:44  
8. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:53  
9. smed (2) Kenya . 20:56  
10. WiGGLAREN (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:00  
11. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:14  
12. jean France VSO 21:20  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:47  
14. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:49  
15. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 21:53  
16. B2OBK France KLS 22:01  
17. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 22:03  
18. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 22:06  
19. Mollén (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:11  
20. Ben Sand France viking 22:33  
21. EVERTON Brazil COSM 22:35  
22. runit Canada GHO 22:49  
22. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 22:49  *****
24. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 22:57  
24. SERG Russian Federation 22:57  
26. Uffe Sweden Leksand 23:06  
27. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 23:13  *****
28. OrientNver (2) Ukraine O-Deaf 23:29  
29. jeb France VSO 23:31  
30. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 23:57  
31. runit (2) Canada GHO 23:58  
32. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:21  
33. PaulP (2) Ireland DRONGO 24:36  
34. Adair MS Brazil CODD 24:53  
35. PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe 24:55  
36. mueller (2) Switzerland olg thun 25:24  
37. Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK 25:28  
38. EChild (2) United States GMOC 25:32  
39. Antonio Mariani (3) Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:53  
40. Dischdisch (2) France TAF 26:07  *****
41. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 26:10  
42. artemisia_genipi (2) Switzerland CO Cern 26:18  
43. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 27:04  
44. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 27:06  
45. Trying (3) Sweden 27:39  
46. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 28:34  *****
47. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 28:56  
48. Cap (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 29:13  
49. Adilson Mosquer (2) Brazil CASUSA 29:22  
50. Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc 29:59  
51. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:12  *****
52. O-Outan (2) France Thai'O 31:15  *****
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:17  *****
54. Cristiano Bosco Vatican City orientisti michelangelo 32:06  *****
55. x111xx (2) Russian Federation 32:21  
56. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:39  
57. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 32:49  
58. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 33:34  
59. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 33:54  *****
60. honzau United States SDO 34:49  
61. Antonio Mariani (4) Italy PL O-Maggiore 34:50  
62. ur Germany Berlin 36:08  
63. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 36:17  
64. danielbfc (2) Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 37:19  
65. bminot (2) France alco 37:34  
66. rik (2) Belgium trol 40:19  
67. SDWeis (2) Brazil Natura CO 41:17  
68. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 41:20  
69. monster (3) Seychelles MOON 42:37  
70. JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 52:34  
71. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 57:37  
72. Konny (2) Spain Orca Palencia 67:02  
73. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 71:59  *****
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Clokguy Britain CLOK dnf  
Cristiano Bosco (2) Vatican City orientisti michelangelo dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
monster (2) Seychelles MOON dnf  
bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Cristiano Bosco (3) Vatican City orientisti michelangelo dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf