Catching Features

Loire_Nord

Open:21:30 May 09 2017
Close:06:45 May 11 2017
Map:/Loire_Nord/events/Loire_Nord/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:mueller
Description:The northertn part of the ocad convert.
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

38 official (+42 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:23  
2. jean France VSO 26:32  
3. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 26:42  
4. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 26:55  *****
5. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:56  
6. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:19  
7. Mattman Sweden GMOK 27:34  
8. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 27:49  
9. PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe 27:55  
10. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:06  
11. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:09  
12. Ben Sand France viking 28:17  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:27  
14. smed (2) Kenya . 28:30  
15. B2OBK France KLS 28:31  
15. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:31  
17. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 28:39  
18. Beastly (2) Canada Ottawa OC 28:50  *****
19. runit (4) Canada GHO 29:03  
20. WiGGLAREN (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:07  
21. EVERTON Brazil COSM 29:47  
22. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 30:20  *****
23. jeb France VSO 30:28  
24. Settis01 (2) Sweden OK OK 30:33  
25. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:34  
26. Frik8th (2) Russian Federation Moscow 31:40  
27. SERG Russian Federation 31:54  
28. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 32:07  
29. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 32:40  
30. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:55  
31. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 33:13  *****
32. x111xx (2) Russian Federation 33:30  
33. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 33:36  
34. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:02  
35. Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen 35:29  
36. ur Germany Berlin 36:31  
37. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 37:09  *****
38. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 38:29  
39. runit (2) Canada GHO 39:48  
40. honzau United States SDO 39:53  *****
41. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 40:02  
42. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:08  
43. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 41:06  *****
44. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 41:37  
45. Rafael Bossi (2) Brazil Natura CO 41:54  
46. Dischdisch France TAF 42:58  *****
47. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 43:07  
48. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 43:14  
49. Antonio Mariani (3) Italy PL O-Maggiore 43:58  
50. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 44:30  
51. Adilson Mosquer (3) Brazil CASUSA 46:12  
52. Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK 46:16  
53. monster (4) Seychelles MOON 48:12  
54. Cristiano Bosco Vatican City orientisti michelangelo 50:04  
55. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 51:10  *****
56. SDWeis (2) Brazil Natura CO 52:48  
57. Jadir (2) Brazil COC 60:52  
58. monster (3) Seychelles MOON 64:24  *****
59. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 66:54  
60. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 70:53  
61. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 73:47  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Clokguy Britain CLOK dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
monster Seychelles MOON dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
monster (2) Seychelles MOON dnf  
OrientNver (2) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
rik (2) Belgium trol dnf  
Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Adilson Mosquer (2) Brazil CASUSA dnf  
michelb (2) France MAR.CO. dnf  
CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
monster (5) Seychelles MOON dnf