Catching Features

Lielstraupe 2

Open:08:00 Nov 26 2018
Close:08:00 Dec 02 2018
Map:/Lielstraupe/events/Lielstraupe/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Zakhar Navros
Description:3.6
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

57 official (+28 reruns) hide comments

1. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:54  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:04  
3. perwhite France KLS 27:13  
3. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 27:13  
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 27:14  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:18  
7. Zakhar Navros (3) Russian Federation KONTUR 27:22  *****
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:27  
9. color Switzerland converter 27:30  
1 tree
9. Zakhar Navros (4) Russian Federation KONTUR 27:30  *****
11. WST New Zealand HBOC 27:40  
12. mkietis Latvia Ozons 27:43  *****
13. teddy Norway KLS 28:03  
14. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 28:06  
14. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 28:06  *****
16. B2OBK France KLS 28:09  
17. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:10  
18. Ossa18 (3) Sweden Malungs OK 28:14  
19. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 28:15  
20. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 28:28  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:36  
22. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 28:38  
23. FLO (2) Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:39  
24. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 28:45  *****
25. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 28:46  *****
25. beerdog (3) Sweden IKHP 28:46  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:09  
28. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 29:16  
29. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 29:20  
30. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 29:27  
31. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 29:30  
32. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 29:36  
33. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 29:40  
34. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 30:01  
35. beerdog (2) Sweden IKHP 30:02  
36. jeb France VSO 30:08  
37. Zakhar Navros (2) Russian Federation KONTUR 30:15  *****
38. beerdog Sweden IKHP 30:27  
39. Trying Sweden 30:54  
40. SERG Russian Federation 31:00  
41. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:05  
42. John Wick European Union Killers 31:15  *****
43. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 31:36  
43. Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:36  *****
45. ur Germany Berlin 31:39  
46. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 31:50  
47. Uffe Sweden Leksand 31:58  
48. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 32:43  
49. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 33:21  *****
50. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:40  
51. mk77 France ze ouineurs 33:57  
52. honzau United States SDO 34:00  *****
53. carlit Andorra BO 35:00  *****
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:41  *****
55. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:21  
56. mr.dick (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 36:51  
57. manzen Yemen UUCO 37:04  
58. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 37:16  *****
59. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 37:22  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 37:38  
61. Eerik Czech Republic 37:51  
62. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 39:20  
63. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 40:29  
64. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 40:38  *****
Omg im loser.. Good a map!
65. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 42:00  *****
66. Lakka2 Australia EN 42:42  
67. billd (2) United States wcoc 52:43  
68. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 53:47  
69. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 69:54  
70. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 78:24  
71. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 78:36  
72. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 82:24  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Mattias_Beerdog (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC dnf  
Barri (2) Britain SAIK/OD/OUOC dnf  
AlexanderLubina (2) Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Mattias_Beerdog (3) Sweden IKHP dnf  
mr.dick (3) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf