Catching Features



Belgium Jeremy G

Country:Belgium
Club:Antwerp Orienteers
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:2647
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Middle Earth 6, long training 20:2471 / 150  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 26:4052 / 215  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 30:1477 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 24:5334 / 265  
Short fast course  5:3024 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 15:4925 / 301  
[CFWOC21]-Night 45:3441 / 205  
Soria Sprint Training 16:2530 / 178  
[CFWOC21]-Long 83:4447 / 252  
Brügg Prolog 14:3720 / 171  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 40:5747 / 341  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2220:00153 / 698  
San Giovanni 24:1691 / 205  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 14:5762 / 384  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 18:4242 / 218  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 15:2533 / 210  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 18:5759 / 209  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 21:1892 / 349  
[CFWC2020]-E13 44:3959 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 20:1850 / 373  
[MV2020] Gara4 24:0230 / 306  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 38:2540 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 13:0458 / 301  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 20:3935 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 14:058 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 4:2741 / 418  
 2dnf  
Tour de France Part 3 25:2026 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 15:5813 / 279  
Island of Many Island Intro 16:5013 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 20:351 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E9 44:0667 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 14:3739 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 37:4383 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 20:0926 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 24:3635 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 20:4417 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 19:5519 / 235  
Tour de France Part 2 29:2225 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 22:4117 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 74:5218 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 37:4132 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:2187 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 22:2414 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 32:5084 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 25:3915 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 10:4873 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 34:14159 / 356  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 18:5323 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 30:3772 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 48:3214 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 14:0247 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 17:3242 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 25:0235 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 23:1141 / 317  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 14:4621 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 12:5219 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:0120 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 31:4137 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 61:3614 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 30:081 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 27:3940 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 20:0039 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:4944 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 14:489 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 76:3754 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 39:0062 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 23:0558 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:4243 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 23:496 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 20:0119 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 33:3771 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:1116 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 18:0726 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 16:372 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:2853 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E6 12:099 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 13:5946 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 22:0638 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 24:0026 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 40:2846 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 13:0811 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 5:0518 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 65:2652 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 35:2454 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 21:5560 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 17:50102 / 327  
[RCC]-E2 24:4721 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 21:336 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 36:1024 / 219  
[RCC]-E1 14:424 / 219  
short forest 21:3832 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 60:4061 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 8:0881 / 415  
bamboo middle 18:236 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) 3:068 / 218  
Reposärkät 40:5538 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 22:5576 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 61:3054 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 28:2851 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 18:2178 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:0710 / 396  
Sätila - middle 40:5253 / 313  
Sprint-Cup E4 17:1643 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 30:0538 / 279  
Fusine 2 43:5019 / 269  
Fusine refurbished <10min 10:287 / 346  
Sprint-Cup E3 14:0312 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 15:2129 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 18:2277 / 475  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 12:5638 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 32:2718 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 32:0027 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 48:2848 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 42:0339 / 243  
Etang de Lers - Night 28:0742 / 322  
city sprint 26:239 / 301  
city middle 49:4621 / 175  
City Long 97:5722 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 15:329 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 37:4716 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 11:2129 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 11:4720 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 75:5753 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 33:2192 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 15:2483 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 39:0178 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:2433 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 23:0753 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 22:4530 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 21:1515 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 19:3910 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green dnf  
Bran, Middle 4 27:5576 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 27:2295 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 28:2116 / 398  
 2dnf  
Forbergåsen|Middle 30:1432 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 29:5841 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 30:1679 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:3115 / 171  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 10:5427 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 15:0716 / 444  
Pink Cacti 25:1918 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 53:1753 / 333  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 56:5151 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 36:4034 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 33:0640 / 283  
Bordasee, short 2 16:5127 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short 18:0539 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 48:07113 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 38:5750 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 46:4157 / 340  
Bordasee, short 24:3667 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 38:0295 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 18:3115 / 385  
GS270320m dnf  
Kvarn | Middle 46:4173 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 16:4730 / 369  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 37:3321 / 136  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 75:5511 / 108  
Horner Hütte 14:1518 / 114  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 40:3921 / 150  
Isojärvi middle 3 32:4916 / 133  
island of carlit  29:0725 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 29:3618 / 137  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 48:5312 / 100  
Isojärvi night 42:0916 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 50:3218 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 64:0115 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 42:1314 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-09 39:4718 / 99  
Isojärvi middle 37:4520 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 36:2829 / 130  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 17:249 / 100  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 38:2641 / 108  
Edited Random 26:1314 / 90  
Lielstraupe 2 28:0610 / 72  
CFEB 2018-12-01 dnf  
Fun sprint 21:2513 / 82  
lielstraupe 25:4110 / 77  
Northern Winthrop Middle 33:3711 / 57  
Tour de la IKHP #1 35:218 / 88  
test27:0455 / 118  
Forrest Sprint 17:5132 / 72  
Southern Finland 37:4312 / 70  
Central Pembrokeville Night dnf  
Kukuljärvi III 66:1919 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 30:5712 / 74  
Greycliffordwood 38:399 / 58  
Kukuljärvi 30:3312 / 96  
Ski o 21:359 / 76  
ski o 19:5211 / 84  
CFRace dnf  
Käringsund middle 30:5113 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 56:0513 / 88  
Pineda dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 49:3920 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 39:0519 / 107  
CFEB 2018-11-15 49:4514 / 66  
Luco Aragon 28:1821 / 79  
[WorldCup2018]-E3259:4536 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 48:3620 / 127  
Orrdals klint v2 short 24:2319 / 102  
Wheal Florence dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 18:3813 / 115  
Orrdals klint 2 short 22:4640 / 119  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 24:2342 / 150  
Hofwald, Middle 2 36:2532 / 127  
Oronmylly 2 night 39:5739 / 101  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 26:4675 / 165  
Gullåsaberget Middle 22:3845 / 149  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 24:5029 / 137  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 19:1627 / 165  
Brainfartland short 22:3316 / 125  
MK Middle 1 28:1036 / 115  
Gullåsaberget Intro 14:1318 / 132  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 26:3531 / 115  
Larchant - Middle 22:5713 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 12:2120 / 155  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 32:2738 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 58:5946 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 13:5930 / 151  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 39:2612 / 135  
Platte - Dürrgraben2dnf  
Garciems Short 19:0720 / 149  
Night race in Allston. dnf  
Siitama South-West sprint 20:2224 / 146  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 16:444 / 136  
Littletown|Sprint 2 8:5921 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 6:3010 / 122  
Rocad #1 32:3640 / 143  
Teisko n2 sprint 18:2022 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 17:554 / 177  
Little Alewifetown - Short 25:3611 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 50:2224 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 59:2519 / 105  
Halseboda|Intro 18:1427 / 197  
Aalbäumle239:3885 / 129  
Hamina 2 sprint 21:0631 / 151  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  16:0219 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 72dnf  
[Ocad] Federbach 28:0832 / 107  
Styrian Sprint Series 19:3317 / 121  
Contour O 4 12:2026 / 102  
The maze runner 40:401 / 74  
Iladalen short night 13:1832 / 137  
Klepp 12:3644 / 126  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 49:1447 / 147  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 56:2542 / 142  
Paper mill sprint 3 dnf  
Iladalen Middle 2 26:4625 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 18:3451 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 dnf  
Paper mill sprint 2 29:5213 / 95  
Styrian Short Track 11 28:409 / 69  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 49:4123 / 94  
Styrian Short Track 10 23:2017 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 23:1121 / 120  
Styrian Short Track 9 33:1827 / 86  
Teisko Short 15:227 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 14:2710 / 146  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 24:3427 / 155  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 16:4757 / 190  
Anywhere, first upload 8:514 / 68  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 22:4215 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 24:3479 / 167  
Kangaroo Monday #5 69:3129 / 96  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 20:2917 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 18:2935 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 24:596 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 22:2129 / 199  
10 years old CF sprint 7:1214 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 18:5510 / 122  
Kangaroo Monday #4 52:3629 / 111  
Harjulinna - sprint 13:0122 / 152  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 24:2733 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 29:2319 / 157  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 19:4633 / 180  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 38:5860 / 147  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 12:0831 / 169  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 20:4156 / 174  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 13:1624 / 114  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 22:0658 / 132  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 25:3239 / 136  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 28:0133 / 139  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 26:0719 / 114  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 13:4050 / 180  
Skullerudasen-long2 49:1617 / 99  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 49:0734 / 127  
Bran Middle 3 20:2836 / 131  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 21:2443 / 181  
Forest Umbra, Long 74:2133 / 131  
sprint 9:3810 / 148  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 24:5346 / 179  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 54:3443 / 148  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 28:229 / 190  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD)220:0578 / 198  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 27:4140 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 21:3546 / 152  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 13:407 / 157  
faster 9:3822 / 93  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 35:5759 / 158  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 28:3030 / 134  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 30:5119 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 75:3235 / 109  
Kenricktown Brook 27:0512 / 106  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 18:4569 / 179  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 17:1914 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:3528 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 23:2525 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 23:5411 / 162  
Red Pipe Day 3 19:153 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 2 15:206 / 86  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 25:4341 / 228  
GS240414_b 17:4712 / 90  
GS240414_a 15:346 / 96  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 24:0117 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 14:3917 / 124  
GS230414_a 14:5310 / 104  
smallworld_E4 28:3510 / 147  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 15:3222 / 144  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  18:3519 / 136  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 21:3320 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 21:2718 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:5545 / 208  
Marylhurst 16:4823 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 19:1541 / 180  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 47:1921 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 9:2430 / 208  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 19:4229 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 9:4927 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 13:5914 / 124  
Vegetation 21:305 / 95  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 11:4549 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 11:3714 / 134  
Dog track 3 29:4556 / 146  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 17:2113 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 19:5338 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 25:1936 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 15:2742 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 12:4624 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 75:2126 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 15:5136 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:3443 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 21:3819 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 10:3410 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
Vähäjärvi 15:481 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 26:2517 / 105  
Sprint 12:017 / 109  
Sprint  12:138 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 40:4118 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 27:2619 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 15:3919 / 173  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 22:295 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 27:5721 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 14:495 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 17:3033 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 34:2618 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 18:3460 / 200  
World-cup Castle 33:509 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 39:3334 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 30:2921 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 72:2840 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 37:2513 / 107  
wOMAN RACE dnf  
(OCAD) Berga middle 21:3011 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 24:1718 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 14:5219 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 17:4714 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 7:3949 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 49:4318 / 113  
Rocad Cup E11 38:4820 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 22:1717 / 169  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 23:5138 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 17:3663 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 15:1739 / 143  
CFEB 2014 feb E6 32:1815 / 49  
CFEB 2014 E4 32:255 / 48  
CFEB 2014 feb E3 35:2320 / 52  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 22:348 / 74  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 28:206 / 77  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 29:0520 / 137  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night dnf  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  22:2128 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 24:3041 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 17:5937 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 22:4954 / 175  
(ocad) Labyrint 21:177 / 105  
Rocad Cup, E8 22:2529 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 18:3640 / 169  
Mohed middle 23:1920 / 108  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 115:2739 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 23:2970 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 26:4210 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 18:4625 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 15:1013 / 134  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 60:5514 / 89  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 16:2344 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 15:1121 / 165  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 26:3236 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 17:1951 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 14:1539 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 32:2322 / 116  
sprint city 11:2213 / 134  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 81:2044 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:1621 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 31:1119 / 109  
middle cup Kart 2 27:169 / 100  
January race 21:4928 / 150  
City sprint 17:0726 / 141  
middle cup Kart 23:418 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 59:5428 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 46:0319 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 25:1220 / 170  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM 31:027 / 78  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 22:1340 / 99  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 76:2134 / 132  
WYK sprint 4:486 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 11:2738 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 25:3537 / 137  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint217:1551 / 183  
Rocad Cup, E3 33:0245 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 16:3648 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 25:4246 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 23:5236 / 176  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 13:1716 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 28:5230 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 27:4218 / 154  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 22:4251 / 148  
Mars Nightsprint29:593 / 105  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 31:5543 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 65:5553 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint214:1844 / 257  
Hofwald, Model Event28:46105 / 207  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4216:51143 / 319  
smallworld_E32dnf  
smallworld_E2219:5738 / 290  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 14:0422 / 240  
Fantasy Winter Race 23:5216 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 19:513 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 26:2140 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 20:558 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 33:5529 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 25:5515 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 38:5337 / 154  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 26:5014 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 24:3218 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 45:026 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch 21:286 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 6:493 / 136  
[RndTemp] Martinb 13:2827 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 22:5167 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance dnf  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 22:107 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 13:562 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 23:2812 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 11:4512 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 17:4929 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 18:2712 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 18:4731 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 17:5216 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 33:3062 / 139  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 29:0213 / 172  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 21:4856 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 20:3832 / 148  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 17:0716 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 41:0728 / 136  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 19:1521 / 238  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 43:3423 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 18:0644 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 8:1018 / 251  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 38:4057 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 39:0740 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 21:2019 / 294  
GMOK advent calendar race 31:4432 / 199  
Relocation @Surebridge 3:167 / 168  
TEST 5:0316 / 144  
Controlpicking dnf  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 15:5335 / 199  
Rokke 13:5129 / 191  
Pointless 40:3610 / 121  
Jerash Sprint dnf  
Crni Graben Sprint 13:4515 / 196  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 26:3330 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 19:0522 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 24:1122 / 137  
San Pippo 2 dnf  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 28:2721 / 127  
San Pippo 26:4920 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:1611 / 170  
STB Promo - Long 57:4320 / 101  
STB Promo - Sprint 21:2938 / 161  
Schiltwald3 22:0132 / 127  
quickmademap 20:5736 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 14:4926 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 11:0128 / 249  
[OCAD] Middle 3 22:4621 / 166  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 31:0425 / 174  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 27:385 / 127  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 7:2673 / 238  
Forrest Sprint 12:2647 / 178  
Sandy ground 43:0922 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 24:2047 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 dnf  
[rocad] Junne 36:0525 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 28:2025 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 32:128 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 19:3114 / 283  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 20:156 / 224  
°Opercularia 30:2533 / 111  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 22:0855 / 198  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 16:0152 / 230  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 18:1644 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 12:5117 / 140  
Test 12:3046 / 134  
city middle 25:269 / 147  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2228:2138 / 244  
The Lava Wetlands 25:2612 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 22:0919 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 17:1822 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 18:2658 / 190  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 20:5731 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 16:4916 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 36:5068 / 179  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 12:4628 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 25:1019 / 180  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 25:329 / 128  
Mount Edina 16:474 / 157  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 21:3318 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. dnf  
(ocad) La Quillane 30:4414 / 188  
Predgrize Model Event 11:0835 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 27:473 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 20:518 / 180  
Stonlaita Platabek 69:3725 / 161  
[OCAD] first one 15:0132 / 221  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 19:1525 / 171  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 dnf  
[Rnd] Short/middle 20:4862 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 27:5715 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/night 103:5817 / 66  
[Rnd] Long/day 108:2319 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint 13:0359 / 224  
Sprint 14:3517 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 22:0837 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 40:2519 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 24:2239 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas 37:0553 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 21:3622 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 31:1629 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 16:5641 / 234  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 20:2825 / 252  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1222:06103 / 344  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2278:4233 / 171  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1220:1954 / 286  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 14:5227 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 13:3213 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 20:0542 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 15:0138 / 257  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 16:0029 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 28:1156 / 176  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 30:3924 / 152  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 12:5920 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 19:1416 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 32:2937 / 193  
The Hole 24:2920 / 172  
Mepha 41:4730 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 24:0763 / 233  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 44:0929 / 137  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 57:0039 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 70:5643 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 25:5336 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 dnf  
[Rocad] Training 1 39:0826 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle 22:188 / 127  
Joulumae II 33:5222 / 157  
Joulumae I 17:4760 / 266  
Middle Alpine 45:2339 / 184  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 25:358 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 32:3353 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 56:4512 / 125  
Vealos 36:3975 / 199  
Sprint (test 8:3517 / 181  
Craft cup Skien 2013 31:3341 / 198  
Night Sprint 22:0720 / 134  
middle 31:2656 / 162  
Beach Puglia 20:3253 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 37:4820 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 13:4843 / 163  
[Rnd] Safari-o! 35:1915 / 146  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 22:0349 / 183  
Pilzwald 3 48:1123 / 133  
Pilzwald 2 dnf  
Herbouilly dnf  
Sörby 26 Middle224:49129 / 326  
Sörby 25 Long241:2946 / 204  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve220:1167 / 251  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8227:1787 / 226  
Rnd_temp short/middle220:2486 / 245  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6222:1862 / 246  
Sörby 24 Middle224:0288 / 278  
Raiasd235:1845 / 213  
Sääkelä231:1378 / 291  
Sörby 20 middle dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 24:0738 / 203  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 23:0856 / 166  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 23:5742 / 213  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 29:1045 / 218  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 17:0919 / 193  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 dnf  
Middle Fantasy 16:0321 / 169  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 7:3726 / 239  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 26:5724 / 212  
door 8 15:5921 / 234  
Maraetotara - Sprint 20:0989 / 223  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 16:56124 / 220  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 39:2244 / 158  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 8:3896 / 255  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 31:4716 / 144  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 13:1616 / 190  
sweet comp. Night (hard) dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 19:5144 / 194  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 43:1126 / 143  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 16:0039 / 138  
[ocad] äktatorpet 15:2442 / 245  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 19:1514 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 27:0631 / 254  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 19:5368 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 17:4669 / 221  
EYOC - Sample 1 13:1840 / 190  
Prologue short 11:5826 / 253  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 13:4433 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 16:5210 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 21:416 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 23:0618 / 230  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 14:2615 / 227  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 16:4730 / 196  
[OCAD] Savo II 22:2844 / 224  
Running on Rooftops 15:0512 / 228  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night 24:5055 / 117  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 33:3225 / 213  
Tarmåsen by night 22:0523 / 140  
[OCAD] Savo 32:197 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 12:0629 / 248  
Six Days Tyrol 6 73:2035 / 143  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 8:3726 / 174  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 13:1466 / 189  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 7:0222 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 22:4122 / 210  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 49:0715 / 151  
Kerrara 8:3331 / 223  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 23:1212 / 286  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 13:1026 / 283  
Orionstugan North - Controls 26:3943 / 183  
Orionstugan North - Night 27:2613 / 126  
Orionstugan South - Night Long 23:415 / 111  
[OCAD] Mutala West 19:3525 / 237  
Orionstugan South - Middle 17:1417 / 231  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 5:332 / 163  
Creag Mhic Preview 6:5129 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 22:4329 / 253  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 33:4351 / 284  
Hartola A 32:0218 / 156  
Lakaliini D dnf  
Lakaliini C dnf  
Lakaliini B 18:4414 / 169  
Lakaliini A 11:3510 / 217  
Kaleva church Park O 11:2533 / 206  
Stavsjø Sprint dnf  
r'Halifax 27:285 / 128  
Yatzy 3 21:1519 / 179  
Yatzy 2 16:0824 / 201  
Yatzy 1 16:0430 / 264  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 29:1931 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 28:0714 / 217  
Kleven 16:5624 / 266  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 20:2125 / 161  
[SKI-O] Calaita 15:577 / 157  
Fantasy Night Sprint 6:0716 / 144  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 28:1541 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 12:3022 / 295  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) dnf  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 10:0611 / 223  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 24:5125 / 155  
Utvängstorp South 26:0723 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 19:1256 / 264  
Zudoku 3 Night 23:3361 / 140  
Zudoku 2 23:3426 / 201  
Zudoku 1 17:4240 / 258  
Palm island 14:1521 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 13:0924 / 208  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 21:5139 / 296  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 47:3531 / 208  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 26:1153 / 222  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 14:4816 / 180  
Woc05 map 50:3435 / 180  
Labyrint 11:2784 / 148  
 21:3938 / 267  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 25:5925 / 207  
Micro O #2 14:0749 / 183  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 12:5643 / 180  
Rominet 63:2716 / 103  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 18:266 / 172  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:2522 / 193  
 25:06311 / 382  
[ocad] ARC 1800 37:14152 / 284  
[OCAD] Trin 27:5435 / 142  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 11:1012 / 233  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long 46:1916 / 96  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night 31:0229 / 80  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn 23:3527 / 166  
[OCAD]Waldstadion 26:5720 / 130  
Massey University E1 19:138 / 201  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 42:4859 / 183  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben dnf  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 18:3354 / 191  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night 17:4433 / 99  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 28:3324 / 114  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 23:0824 / 122  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 12:4721 / 180  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 9:3442 / 176  
houses 11:1413 / 123  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km 27:1955 / 166  
SpringCupCF Day dnf  
[SOK]Tvisten 33:4219 / 164  
Micro O #1 15:3966 / 177  
Bart 17:3540 / 129  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 75:0610 / 97  
 2dnf  
NightRace 27:2121 / 129  
[SOK]Tveitan 26:3959 / 180  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 23:3761 / 152  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 19:5366 / 190  
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race 9:0227 / 164  
Middle 31:273 / 65  
Czech selections 2007 13:5721 / 150  
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 20:008 / 149  
[ROCAD] Sprint III dnf  
rOcad ~ c1 20:4530 / 109  
Middle 2,3 km 24:2711 / 118  
Fantasy 19 min 20:5713 / 129  
Roger Nilsson 20:253 / 114  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 22:2616 / 157  
[ROCAD] Sprint II 18:5433 / 149  
1,3 km Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" 18:4811 / 124  
ROCAD Middle - OK 31:168 / 126  
[ROCAD] Forest 20min 24:5036 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy forest 12:5717 / 161  
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 15:458 / 150  
Lake Yocad night dnf  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night dnf  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 17:031 / 191  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 38:456 / 136  
Vattlosa Final 30:0315 / 135  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) 17:0327 / 183  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m dnf  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 11:1131 / 174  
[Ocad] Fürsti 21:383 / 140  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 10:5030 / 201  
mackanfejdne V24 dnf  
[OCAD] El Pinet 17:3219 / 167  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW 15:1731 / 224  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro 14:2638 / 142  
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 19:564 / 98  
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 18:217 / 160  
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test 17:1218 / 116  
Middle 2,3 km 20:0125 / 115  
[OCAD]Tambov 29:574 / 116  
Short 1,3 km 13:5535 / 135  
Middle, 1,1 km 13:0934 / 146  
STONAH as in reality 5:451 / 201  
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km 21:412 / 129  
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint 24:3617 / 151  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 17:545 / 173  
Elitserien 19:3913 / 193  
Götzenbachtal 1991 22:4810 / 114  
Prolog 2,7 km 20:0948 / 143  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 35:5425 / 154  
Secret Area DAY 2 13:4950 / 147  
Secret Area DAY 1 14:5315 / 176  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle 33:2137 / 92  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 26:2634 / 136  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 21:5322 / 203  
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) 12:5321 / 175  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 41:5515 / 123  
ROCAD Hernenenä IV 31:3313 / 113  
ROCAD Hernenenä III 28:5923 / 114  
[Ocad] OL-berget short 20:2514 / 155  
Puttberget 1,4 km 14:0962 / 165  
Beginers 11:2720 / 142  
ROCAD Hernenenä 27:349 / 140  
Grötracet 4 10:585 / 123  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 17:219 / 163  
Cheire de Mazayes 14:447 / 196  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 26:4412 / 124  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 24:2814 / 161  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 12:1339 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 12:3423 / 246  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 28:547 / 128  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 19:597 / 164  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 36:4552 / 156  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 42:0618 / 221  
[OCAD] 0,8 km 7:4711 / 159  
[OCAD] 0,6 km 5:0857 / 189  
Final Championship o Russia '05 6:3935 / 158  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short dnf  
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint 10:241 / 166  
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas 37:129 / 151  
CFL Warm-up dnf  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint 15:1022 / 191  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg 21:3150 / 244  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 10:035 / 226  
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 14:1310 / 134  
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park 6:0218 / 135  
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" dnf  
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint 23:3030 / 127  
Sekotsuji 2,5 km 22:477 / 125  
Sint-Mette 3,3 km 22:2422 / 165  
Forest dnf  
Montlosier Middle dnf  
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 dnf  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 21:297 / 216  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 25:4516 / 111  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 22:072 / 168  
Football course 6:393 / 202  
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 19:2123 / 131  
Danish Championship 24:543 / 113  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou 26:404 / 154  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi 12:536 / 193  
Voronezh night 27:386 / 121  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid dnf  
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 25:3118 / 167  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 37:2032 / 164  
Prolog 0,6 km 6:162 / 116  
Sprint weekend DAY 3 9:2113 / 121  
Sprint weekend DAY 2 13:5011 / 120  
Sprint weekend DAY 1 8:492 / 132  
Russia 2007 1,8km 15:236 / 157  
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 26:005 / 250  
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 dnf  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 30:1916 / 91  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 25:213 / 131  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 34:461 / 161  
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT 9:1311 / 104  
Grätjärn 2,6 km 26:087 / 98  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 17:4142 / 213  
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short 25:5325 / 103  
Ol-Berget race 2 21:467 / 105  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap dnf  
Mohed Short Distans 15:461 / 164  
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 24:3112 / 111  
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City 19:3312 / 80  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 18:421 / 207  
[OCAD] Smrk short 17:1032 / 174  
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle 20:424 / 137  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 9:4132 / 178  
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal 16:5210 / 138  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 10:3412 / 201  
Castle Sprint 20:381 / 112  
[Freehand City O] 10:122 / 167  
Holm Hardcore 10:574 / 82  
woman new hardcore BS 15:0236 / 101  
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 16:4319 / 173  
South Russia 19:498 / 140  
Habrový potok 2 28:3310 / 115  
Certovy Hlavy Sprint 19:4133 / 130  
L@uri's Fridalen middle 25:054 / 158  
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED 15:493 / 138  
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! 8:0314 / 101  
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance 19:228 / 130  
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint 7:3613 / 172  
Omholt 2,8 km 25:5015 / 117  
[OCAD]Moscow Compass 16:112 / 118  
Vester Torup, 1,7 km 15:2116 / 171  
Seminaarinmäki 18:5258 / 155  
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX 31:4032 / 133  
A-tour 16 dnf  
A-tour 15 43:0138 / 61  
A-tour 14 10:3419 / 105  
A-tour 13 18:094 / 69  
A-tour 12 dnf  
A-tour 11 22:4420 / 64  
A-tour 10 20:2320 / 81  
A-tour 9 10:371 / 111  
A-tour 8 21:0427 / 89  
A-tour 7 24:0914 / 85  
A-tour 6 32:213 / 74  
A-tour 5 29:4721 / 85  
A-tour 4 23:312 / 115  
A-tour 3 30:4437 / 135  
A-tour 2 21:2915 / 148  
A-tour 1 8:1016 / 210  
Pozuelo 18:3344 / 162  
[OCAD] Sandstone middle 43:2730 / 159  
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km 35:146 / 80  
Velká Kunratická 19:066 / 93  
L@uri's Tabina middle 27:5617 / 143  
Schive 3days - Stage 1 14:015 / 159  
Packman 15:0111 / 85  
[ROCAD] Forest 3 10:427 / 107  
[ROCAD] Forest 2 14:1811 / 115  
[ROCAD]Forest 1 16:147 / 152  
Kofola sprint2 16:319 / 147  
V-Cup 16 22:3733 / 102  
V-Cup 15 15:2517 / 126  
V-Cup 14 29:0120 / 92  
V-Cup 13 21:424 / 112  
V-Cup 12 37:2028 / 91  
V-Cup 10 9:327 / 165  
V-Cup 09 37:1519 / 104  
V-Cup 08 50:5514 / 95  
V-Cup 07 27:5925 / 112  
V-Cup 06 53:2920 / 104  
V-Cup 05 23:5924 / 135  
V-Cup 04 25:4022 / 154  
V-Cup 03 42:0915 / 142  
V-Cup 02 28:3828 / 189  
V-Cup 01 16:2230 / 238  
Knutsbo 2,9 km 21:0011 / 153  
L@uri Pikakannu middle 21:331 / 159  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint 14:4827 / 211  
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint 27:047 / 151  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 16:171 / 201  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E 22:0915 / 170  
[OCAD] Kunming-New 10:4418 / 198  
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 22:215 / 92  
[OCAD]Valgemetsa 20:3713 / 156  
Stabberget 2,9 km 32:5732 / 95  
[OCAD] Australia, short 15:3240 / 215  
ocad short sprint 4:256 / 224  
[OCAD] Gant se 29:0620 / 121  
[OCAD] Gant ne 35:4815 / 136  
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed 43:0428 / 105  
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 50:3712 / 104  
[OCAD] Gant nw 30:276 / 139  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) 18:515 / 160  
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 24:5712 / 104  
Putten 4,0 km NIGHT 33:3113 / 69  
[OCAD]Lutepää 32:526 / 116  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd 18:4312 / 179  
etappi kekkonen 28:143 / 89  
etappi ykkonen 25:452 / 124  
Putten 4,0 km 30:406 / 117  
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi 29:2214 / 136  
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz 35:217 / 154  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st 19:3514 / 199  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd 12:1521 / 212  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st 26:113 / 183  
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd 32:186 / 172  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd 31:3316 / 187  
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km 23:3735 / 151  
Kaktusboda, citymap. 17:317 / 105  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) 8:0511 / 170  
Danish: Long 40:5119 / 106  
fantasy ocad - parksprint 19:3332 / 148  
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 28:0934 / 125  
Germany 1,5km NIGHT 11:2231 / 111  
[OCAD] Australia short-night 27:1211 / 119  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! 12:5523 / 242  
Dansih: Forrest sprint 18:5523 / 169  
Germany2 NIGHT 9:3123 / 101  
Danish: Short/Long 39:586 / 136  
Germany fast course 7:1019 / 165  
[OCAD] Venezia 15:186 / 169  
[OCAD]Lippukallio night 27:1833 / 109  
LABYRINT : Final220:562 / 80  
Qual 5 - Labyrinth 3:139 / 67  
Qual 4 - Labyrinth 3:4216 / 67  
Qual 3 - Labyrinth 4:133 / 71  
Qual 2 - Labyrinth 5:2024 / 90  
Qual 1 2:556 / 119  
4 days - Stage 2 10:316 / 122  
4 days - Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle 32:3227 / 173  
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT 25:2614 / 164  
  16:2713 / 198  
Vester Torup, Short 12:528 / 211  
[ROCAD] Fantasy 19:075 / 143  
Älgtjärn south 25:064 / 184  
Svartsjön 2,7 km 21:395 / 160  
[ROCAD] made in 10 min 32:0510 / 74  
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT 23:5030 / 105  
gyllbergen day 3 31:3011 / 90  
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 dnf  
Mossby 2,8 km 30:2142 / 81  
Mossby 2,0 km dnf  
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D dnf  
[OCAD]Federbachtal 15:394 / 121  
[ocad]gyllbergen 12:1453 / 148  
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km 21:5122 / 89  
Lintjärn 16:595 / 116  
Saxemara sprint 15:1324 / 170  
Danish 3-day:Day2 32:379 / 98  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 50:5222 / 102  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 11:3030 / 163  
Rönnberget 2,1 km 18:437 / 173  
fantasy map 27:142 / 76  
[OCAD]long sprint :D 27:053 / 66  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) 17:249 / 145  
[OCAD]long sprint :D dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) 15:182 / 193  
[OCAD] Neighbourhood 17:091 / 120  
Citysprint 4:4110 / 173  
[OCAD] Aalbäumle 18:405 / 151  
[OCAD] Easy sprint 3:551 / 116  
Danish 3-days: Day 1 20:2519 / 108  
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen 22:399 / 175  
The bath 2,0 km 15:3310 / 153  
7 Days - Stage 7 38:319 / 100  
OCAD -Norway 23:1610 / 160  
7 days - Stage 6 48:2721 / 94  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 13:166 / 84  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 dnf  
7 Days - Stage 5 39:0710 / 105  
7 Days - Stage 4 43:511 / 104  
7 Days - Stage 3 39:5311 / 129  
7 days - Stage 2 29:4341 / 177  
7 days - Stage 1 dnf  
  19:037 / 194  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos 23:4119 / 210  
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs 10:0312 / 146  
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) 18:467 / 160  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden 13:3346 / 207  
OCAD Västerås 7:142 / 211  
[OCAD] OMHOLT 20:5340 / 187  
OCAD - Fantasy 5:0622 / 150  
OCAD - Fantasy -Night dnf  
Pellesberget NIGHT 17:197 / 91  
[ROCAD] barerock mountains 16:2915 / 129  
Spring sprints 1 12:4911 / 190  
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race 41:3640 / 122  
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 32:496 / 155  
Random 3 days 18:238 / 106  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long 51:477 / 133  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 16:294 / 197  
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 33:244 / 111  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle 19:4151 / 163  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint 13:207 / 212  
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 26:0816 / 125  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 21:224 / 131  
CF cup 6 3:4719 / 114  
Säterdalen dnf  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 27:283 / 147  
Bomansplats 6:4418 / 98  
[OCAD] Hissö 17:313 / 171  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) 37:3918 / 78  
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! 12:5628 / 80  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 24:506 / 81  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 28:4114 / 95  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 18:1013 / 190  
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O 32:106 / 68  
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km 15:244 / 101  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 26:264 / 121  
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö 15:089 / 130  
[OCAD] Bårkullen 8:4924 / 113  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 25:406 / 127  
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km 20:004 / 88  
Korsvoll skole dnf  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km 11:124 / 115  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 dnf  
Krasnogorsk Awards dnf  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 38:0516 / 102  
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! 16:3515 / 181  
Bergbacken 1,6 km 16:4621 / 75  
[OCAD]Skinkloppet 16:426 / 155  
[OCAD]route choice moutain 14:4751 / 102  
Kringsjön, 2,8 km 28:0910 / 53  
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting 21:524 / 111  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 8:471 / 111  
 212:2058 / 123  
[OCAD] Sprint 15:091 / 185  
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km 16:2131 / 140  
City-ol 18:542 / 114  
middledistans 19:2322 / 107  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni 43:4114 / 120  
Sprint 8:5320 / 117  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 8:253 / 128  
Vester Torup Sprint 12:2363 / 189  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 36:4619 / 126  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 8:119 / 118  
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag 12:242 / 135  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag dnf  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 26:569 / 165  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night 65:3926 / 87  
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint 20:0937 / 115  
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" 38:154 / 122  
Fantasy sprint part 2 13:331 / 151  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle 33:5317 / 199  
Fantasy sprint 12:0419 / 173  
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT 26:0223 / 93  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 11:575 / 183  
[OCAD] Heponiemi II 34:3022 / 136  
[OCAD]19881214 8:4811 / 216  
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 46:2614 / 119  
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 43:2929 / 170  
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle 27:2912 / 204  
Enjoy it 5 16:028 / 116  
(o-cad) MAGRA 14:553 / 122  
Åsen 1,8 km 22:0775 / 135  
The moon sprint! 7:3722 / 203  
[OCAD] Ponsa, night 16:4315 / 148  
Middle Distance 21:122 / 61  
Planernaya Awards 10:275 / 141  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long 52:2916 / 122  
OCAD - City/Forest 17:3423 / 182  
The worst climbing course ever 17:2021 / 65  
[R-OCAD] 6km 56:3313 / 107  
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint dnf  
CF cup 3 39:2528 / 73  
[random] 13:228 / 95  
  dnf  
  13:3722 / 145  
[random] micro-o 13:118 / 136  
[OCAD] short distance 9:1614 / 186  
Bingo 29:0534 / 140  
Säter 0,9 km 7:4723 / 146  
long distance 55:277 / 72  
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km 10:097 / 150  
Medeldistans... 16:161 / 102  
Dream terrain 26:4331 / 148  
Primorsko NW 05 38:5013 / 64  
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT 13:4488 / 251  
Veivalg3 5:3031 / 147  
CF cup 2 21:0311 / 102  
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint 20:2521 / 190  
Skönvik Sprint 10:0124 / 203  
Japanese 29:281 / 125  
Just another FrOls map? 10:3654 / 121  
Lille hegn 9:542 / 144  
[OCAD] Ponsa central 27:3314 / 175  
Dammsjön, brown map 13:4816 / 98  
Open longdistance dnf  
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night 11:1734 / 168  
Route choice 2:5932 / 112  
Mountain orienteering 13:1618 / 116  
Sörbo Cup 1,6km dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 18:428 / 168  
CF cup 1 48:294 / 70  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 27:0716 / 160  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night 30:335 / 103  
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW 23:041 / 151  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi 34:1587 / 151  
OPEN 18:4537 / 90  
[OCAD] Ponsa 12:245 / 180  
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal 12:4215 / 205  
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL 20:571 / 226  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 16:0128 / 235  
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy 18:4411 / 119  
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan 15:062 / 202  
[ROCAD] Random5 49:3217 / 92  
ocad house and climb sprint!!212:3119 / 147  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 11:416 / 138  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 13:0841 / 217  
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! 93:1825 / 160  
[OCAD] dnf  
[OCAD] Manhattan 14:597 / 164  
[OCAD] Hertsjö 26:3220 / 91  
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF 14:552 / 132  
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin 18:295 / 178  
Oløp på Jelsa27:0919 / 133  
O-løp på Jelsa21:4921 / 190  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond 22:0112 / 121  
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short 25:337 / 130  
[ocad] Mödänge 21:4236 / 139  
  20:312 / 130  
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah 37:1420 / 94  
Ylämaa long 67:527 / 92  
[ocad] Strandberget M2 dnf  
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle 44:5143 / 107  
[OCAD] Källstorp, night 17:514 / 108  
[OCAD]-Sprint! 10:1414 / 163  
[ocad] Strandberget M1 16:297 / 150  
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy 18:316 / 128  
[ocad] 7:1015 / 165  
[OCAD]Sprint 17:0637 / 138  
[ocad] 8:0878 / 186  
  33:1636 / 126  
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle 32:3714 / 145  
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint 6:2881 / 170  
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long 60:1150 / 131  
middle ocad city sprint!!! 25:0932 / 128  
[Ocad] Jokimäki dnf  
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley 35:0811 / 130  
[OCAD] Brindisi City 26:4743 / 171  
Sprint 4:353 / 156  
[OCAD] Källstorp 19:0414 / 192  
Omholt 30:3713 / 160  
Naked mustakorpi 52:249 / 103  
Kokkovuori 38:1830 / 109  
[MAZE 2] 21:143 / 106  
(rocad) Takamäki day3 29:523 / 79  
(rocad) Takamäki day2 38:088 / 93  
(rocad) Takamäki day1 dnf  
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version 17:396 / 174  
[MAZE] Get out 43:2231 / 121  
Fast Sprint 13:527 / 164  
City Sprint 2 16:399 / 151  
[CRAPocad] Sprint! 11:0927 / 118  
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint 22:408 / 181  
fast sprint28:1113 / 155  
[ROCAD] haljanen dnf  
[Ocad] Isorinne 16:002 / 173  
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle 25:5525 / 136  
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce 9:505 / 173  
ROCAD middle 47:1838 / 89  
[OCAD]middledistance 26:1533 / 161  
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint 22:0224 / 137  
OCAD City Sprint 15:038 / 155  
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller 8:268 / 124  
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle dnf  
hehehe good luck hehehe dnf  
Haukilampi Middle 28:5949 / 116  
sprint..it is not intro course23:174 / 157  
open orientering.. 18:389 / 97  
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf 20:4242 / 155  
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem 6:587 / 155  
[OCAD] Just another random 33:1716 / 88  
[rdm OCAD] steep dnf  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond 21:354 / 161  
Spring Cup Long Distance 42:098 / 141  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest 14:5041 / 182  
[OCAD] 29:506 / 116  
[ROCAD] NT#19 31:163 / 118  
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED 22:4325 / 161  
[OCAD] Chinese map 27:5827 / 172  
[OCAD] Grib skov, night 15:019 / 160  
[Random OCAD] 27:523 / 113  
Keihässalmi night 18:3719 / 130  
Tonttu night 34:0519 / 102  
Lyypekki 22:2632 / 164  
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) 22:3635 / 189  
okad sprint 10:0258 / 180  
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint 15:2016 / 169  
Northern Boston State Forest 8:0124 / 125  
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd 13:3311 / 164  
[OCAD] Påtorp 13:2256 / 198  
Vehkakorpi dnf  
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. 17:2329 / 121  
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat 31:5221 / 152  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå 13:0814 / 191  
[rdm OCAD] short 20:1722 / 150  
[OCAD} Fornanäs 15:1452 / 234  
[OCAD] Sprint. 9:1113 / 189  
[OCAD] map test 11:1110 / 143  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 44:0551 / 162  
Downhill 2:5533 / 146  
Climbing Champs 4:5942 / 160  
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour 17:0014 / 180  
Hubertovo království 8:079 / 171  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1223:1116 / 201  
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2217:4424 / 146  
(OCAD) Dogtrack 228:4217 / 201  
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio218:3067 / 211  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint210:274 / 284  
[OCAD] Saltcity II dnf  
[OCAD] Hillevik 23:563 / 111  
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! 4:339 / 141  
[ocad] Tangen 19:3632 / 126  
[OCAD] Saltcity 12:1611 / 169  
[OCAD] Sprintmap 14:3635 / 174  
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance 44:3224 / 140  
OCAD JWOC last training 30:5324 / 148  
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down 9:1330 / 115  
[OCAD] first sprint 13:2223 / 122  
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night dnf  
[Ocad] Sprint! 6:3810 / 156  
(Ocad) Fantasy dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest 19:2311 / 157  
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint 10:472 / 159  
little and eaysy race---sprint 17:0615 / 147  
Italien ska vinna VM-guld 8:5511 / 118  
Midsummer race - Part 2 10:102 / 72  
Midsummer race - Part 1 30:532 / 57  
OCAD JWOC TRAINING 26:1810 / 175  
Little TEST (OCAD) 3:4713 / 76  
Cambridgeton Middle 25:2531 / 84  
[random] South Halifax 28:531 / 60  
Desert Island Sprint 11:358 / 131  
[OCAD]Night-Sprint 18:517 / 82  
[OCAD]Night-Micro dnf  
Ocad-Sprint (Night) 12:5122 / 111  
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map 9:0012 / 175  
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain 4:5332 / 179  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle 31:574 / 137  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro 13:5335 / 159  
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback 15:593 / 139  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 24:558 / 116  
Bridge-training 5:051 / 115  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 17:413 / 160  
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 26:379 / 125  
[OCAD] le_bouveret NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT 18:2212 / 159  
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint 9:247 / 176  
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED 21:475 / 114  
[OCAD] sprint aveyron 7:111 / 144  
[OCAD]Fantasy - Night 14:434 / 96  
Osgiliath Woods Sprint 11:3917 / 119  
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Night dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint 9:562 / 177  
OCAD-sprint 7:1222 / 144  
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS 28:5216 / 105  
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle 39:0912 / 196  
OCAD-Sprint 12:4026 / 170  
[OCAD]Årbogen 16:5116 / 166  
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint 10:5116 / 210  
Venice City-O 21:443 / 209  
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West 7:4155 / 204  
Siitama Short 3 18:015 / 130  
Niihama Short 2 22:4133 / 105  
Back to Angels Sprint dnf  
Kaleva church park about 3. 6:454 / 203  
[Edited] Random, middle 38:152 / 94  
Vahajarvi North Sprint211:596 / 146  
Devils Hill Sprint 17:2833 / 158  
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed212:0254 / 267  
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed 22:3212 / 129  
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint 11:2372 / 228  
[OCAD] Ruotila dnf  
[Ocad] Simplonpass West 16:254 / 192  
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! 32:1832 / 150  
[OCAD] toskocelo 17:5420 / 188  
[OCAD] Idre champs middle 27:0213 / 196  
Little Shepard (Australia) 6:4750 / 163  
[Ocad] New Hungary Map 26:304 / 177  
Wrenthamburg Random Sprint 16:3426 / 106  
Melville Caves 15:549 / 138  
[OCAD] Idre champs - short 18:438 / 250  
[OCAD]Hissö, real map 25:006 / 206  
[OCAD]Klackhult, night 29:4911 / 106  
TeekSu Sprint 15:565 / 160  
Dogtrack Sprint again 17:4436 / 171  
[OCAD] kokkila - new course 25:5818 / 138  
WOC 2001 map - short 21:4730 / 166  
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map 21:423 / 148  
Watertower sprint 3 dnf  
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle 25:0217 / 136  
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint 13:3768 / 179  
Southern Luther dnf  
OCAD Kolsas Test dnf  
Metsäkylä night 39:112 / 91  
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 20:5349 / 203  
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox 23:364 / 127  
OCAD Maltham Forest 34:218 / 132  
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint 10:2026 / 221  
Norwood Township 31:355 / 120  
The Sprint 10:2088 / 144  
OCAD - Happy Easter 9:101 / 196  
[Ocad]Piilola 33:3110 / 165  
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II 12:3210 / 141  
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I 12:095 / 204  
South Dean Gorge dnf  
Mattapanville 16:3811 / 151  
(OCAD) - Prologue 10:014 / 224  
Random Street-O 6:5424 / 225  
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short 22:0558 / 200  
[OCAD] Hurma II 22:308 / 187  
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain 11:156 / 241  
Fantasy city map 19:368 / 183  
[OCAD] Juopperi Short 21:3417 / 197  
My OCAD sprint! 6:3123 / 214  
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course 10:3219 / 227  
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau 25:4215 / 145  
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov 21:512 / 128  
Easter Time 3 10:1621 / 139  
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle 26:0914 / 175  
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 dnf  
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina 8:2913 / 205  
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 9:579 / 161  
[OCAD] Hurma 25:0920 / 208  
Lakerintti 21:382 / 103  
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 12:3813 / 180  
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! 16:2318 / 219  
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 18:0856 / 114  
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED 26:227 / 166  
(OCAD)Salouf Short dnf  
OCAD - Hulthojen SO - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro 10:1424 / 196  
OCAD-Gimme Coke 8:4643 / 248  
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle 41:2915 / 122  
tyreso sprint 21:025 / 113  
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint 15:4915 / 197  
[OCAD] - Park SPrint 37:1630 / 194  
Slovenia Sprint 11:555 / 239  
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 15:3617 / 161  
[OCAD] Forest sprint II 10:0721 / 180  
[OCAD] Forest sprint I 10:101 / 216  
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 27:1527 / 153  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short 18:035 / 175  
Real ocad map from France 3:181 / 223  
[Ocad] Great Britan short 17:3029 / 215  
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) 5:2327 / 214  
Fast Sprint 2:312 / 162  
Totally race fun! 15:4212 / 140  
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) 17:2912 / 136  
[OCAD]Langis Middle 24:051 / 160  
liten øy 3:161 / 182  
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 15:4327 / 211  
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 9:4323 / 228  
Scottish Real Map Sprint dnf  
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 13:4813 / 139  
Newest Mitmap 17:0751 / 195  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map 24:4241 / 205  
Ardales sprint 25:0157 / 196  
Beaverboro Middle 25:238 / 97  
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen 12:578 / 190  
OCAD Stonah Hills 20:2817 / 174  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course 41:075 / 215  
OCAD Just a little one ... 16:314 / 126  
Contour Only 2 14:2318 / 81  
Contour Only 14:2419 / 153  
OCAD - The great race 2 8:391 / 145  
OCAD - The great race 1 11:259 / 140  
OCAD Fantasy Park 8:4322 / 165  
Maatialanharju 26:0615 / 194  
[OCAD] - Campra 11:362 / 188  
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 dnf  
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint 14:047 / 187  
OCAD Junior Cup #2# 11:1013 / 153  
OCAD Junior Cup "1" 12:3264 / 207  
OCAD Planina 22:5249 / 158  
Random map anno 1960! 16:2026 / 146  
RR 15:074 / 90  
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint 17:355 / 175  
OCAD fantasy - Streams 16:018 / 143  
[OCAD] Kivimaasto 20:149 / 165  
Highland Sprint 17 13:1316 / 115  
Contour only 17:3526 / 131  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali 25:1716 / 208  
SALOUF intro(Ocad) 10:5925 / 215  
ocad Minimap series 3 8:492 / 155  
ocad Minimap series 2 4:0819 / 140  
ocad Minimap series 1 2:4715 / 183  
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 20:3423 / 136  
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 11:3315 / 165  
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 7:412 / 160  
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 7:0210 / 164  
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 8:1527 / 184  
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 9:0951 / 198  
tjuetäolk 10:5233 / 75  
OCAD EXTREME #2# 15:104 / 129  
Ardales, middle night dnf  
 2dnf  
 334:5618 / 107  
OCAD-EXTREME #1# 16:4496 / 158  
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area 26:5856 / 188  
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run 14:552 / 99  
OCAD-sprint 8:166 / 176  
[OCAD] Ardales middle 18:552 / 217  
OCAD - Night minirace 8:0021 / 134  
OCAD- Middle 19:229 / 161  
OCAD Night Mosaren south 24:181 / 114  
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE 23:4721 / 231  
TinyOcad #1 6:366 / 161  
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 21:193 / 150  
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood 17:344 / 172  
[OCAD] Stratton Wood 10:326 / 210  
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 19:295 / 126  
[OCAD] The Island of Domination 7:5612 / 209  
My first OCAD map 12:0316 / 191  
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino 63:239 / 159  
benjis sprint 9:292 / 140  
 29:292 / 159  
SpRiNt? 9:513 / 131  
[OCAD] Fly Or Die 15:4619 / 158  
[OCAD] WOC04 new course 19:467 / 220  
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint 14:511 / 227  
La Quillane - middle 2 30:3514 / 167  
Consistancy Training 8:271 / 170  
[OCAD] MADO Sprint 15:5932 / 197  
My First OCAD 8:5817 / 180  
Blaafarveverket day 2, long 49:0320 / 96  
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint 21:5022 / 150  
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras 14:183 / 272  
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro 12:324 / 228  
La Quillane - middle 30:2820 / 192  
OCAD: Fantasy Mix 32:3711 / 174  
Highland Sprint 15 15:032 / 129  
Rautavaara 16:382 / 182  
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! 25:2613 / 220  
OCAD sprint 7:2018 / 233  
DiHaSh Series Second 27:243 / 104  
minisprint.. 4:405 / 179  
Alewife Sprint 19:374 / 141  
open,funny and short sprint 9:593 / 137  
Quincytown sprint 10:546 / 109  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 4:185 / 195  
Real OCAD-map 2.3km 32:3017 / 148  
Oversized OCAD Sprint 16:0916 / 186  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 9:115 / 220  
Highland Sprint 14 18:1811 / 115  
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha dnf  
[OCAD] goldrush 27:1411 / 205  
OCAD Martinswood Night 17:3214 / 133  
open,funny and short sprint 11:337 / 161  
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe 20:0340 / 153  
Plymouth South dnf  
Plymouth North 16:185 / 79  
open,funny and short sprint2 4:0346 / 183  
[OCAD] short distance 19:5626 / 172  
open,funny and short sprint 6:542 / 239  
[OCAD] Monte Carlo 19:1815 / 156  
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? dnf  
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe 23:424 / 177  
[OCAD] day3 [short2] 17:032 / 158  
[OCAD] day2 [short1] 16:5517 / 174  
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] 12:365 / 228  
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! 14:061 / 138  
[OCAD]Kleivstua dnf  
First-OCAD 7:556 / 159  
Highland Sprint 13 15:4718 / 93  
[OCAD] fantasy first try 13:1666 / 163  
[OCAD] White Valley Top. 11:3930 / 186  
naomis park race :) dnf  
Highland Sprint 12 14:246 / 96  
Highland Sprint 11 17:047 / 96  
Hill Sprint 3 18:184 / 115  
[OCAD]Rolia 20:085 / 172  
sprint tour [31] 11:3211 / 70  
sprint tour [30] dnf  
OCAD-Sprint 15:4116 / 171  
Slayer sprint 10:221 / 111  
Devils Hill New Sprint 14:385 / 147  
Brage sprint #1 dnf  
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint 17:3235 / 229  
Ashland Reservation... dnf  
Highland Sprint 10 12:177 / 81  
Highland Sprint 9 14:0719 / 76  
Highland Sprint 8 12:247 / 84  
Highland Sprint 7 13:545 / 113  
Watertower Sprint 20:1148 / 135  
Fun little sprint 9:489 / 135  
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 8:1646 / 185  
Ultra-Long 92:5311 / 80  
Sprint;) 18:0519 / 103  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) 28:171 / 147  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) 19:519 / 213  
Feild 3 Days-day 1 9:362 / 130  
sprint-NM 2007 terrain 11:523 / 204  
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1 18:0210 / 71  
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis 4:4125 / 174  
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint 16:4622 / 167  
Ocad 3 Fontains 18:446 / 216  
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 dnf  
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT 19:2025 / 100  
canobie-intro 7:2424 / 152  
Pink Panther dnf  
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint 14:012 / 214  
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini 5:2116 / 169  
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin 21:2336 / 123  
NIGHT-O [FAIR] 14:0720 / 122  
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. 17:344 / 222  
JWOC long 25:5426 / 172  
 239:41146 / 228  
SteeoSprints #1 17:0917 / 128  
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) 36:4615 / 87  
sprint tour [23] dnf  
sprint tour [22] 15:408 / 103  
sprint tour [21] 12:4310 / 152  
TWIN-sprint [that one] 10:0622 / 130  
TWIN-sprint [this one] 14:5414 / 180  
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 2 dnf  
route sprint [i'm back] 13:1712 / 168  
FAST SPRINT 8:4435 / 175  
 218:15174 / 211  
14' Sprint 14:206 / 127  
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 18:112 / 214  
Graythwaite Middle 30:4022 / 153  
Martinswood Sprint 13:302 / 163  
Highland Middle 1 29:333 / 89  
les crets sprint ocad fixed 14:0210 / 207  
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) 40:3615 / 199  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint 11:4010 / 134  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Short 31:089 / 58  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Middle 40:0211 / 63  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint 19:4626 / 175  
Tiny OCAD sprint 8:498 / 294  
Little Boston 15:0513 / 121  
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! dnf  
City-O in Hamina 19:162 / 250  
 236:43107 / 355  
Maspalomas Sprint210:4940 / 255  
Sprint 9:542 / 184  
park race on real map 19:5733 / 251  
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 14:148 / 96  
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 dnf  
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 19:583 / 110  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 23:238 / 211  
ShortSteep Championship 31:454 / 55  
Shawmuttowne orienteering 14:047 / 131  
Hamptonham - Sprint Final 14:551 / 109  
Hamptonham - Day 3: Middle 36:105 / 76  
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short 18:027 / 136  
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint 16:5612 / 205  
HorrorRace 27:596 / 82  
Sprint OCAD 14:199 / 227  
LongSprint 23:5011 / 138  
Open Hills 1 22:203 / 130  
Speed Tes 1:0717 / 153  
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" 11:3224 / 189  
Hilly Supersprint 2 10:5336 / 107  
Hilly Supersprint 6:536 / 135  
 27:3932 / 154  
just for fun 3:228 / 127  
 2dnf  
Boulder Dash 3:2320 / 135  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint 5:562 / 172  
Emraford 29:4810 / 111  
Night-O 45:504 / 66  
Short distance 22:433 / 42  
Middlerace 27:3815 / 56  
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final 13:3314 / 134  
Run Forrest, Run! - Middle dnf  
Run Forrest, Run! - Short 23:2812 / 102  
Sprint land 2 13:0725 / 149  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 5:213 / 223  
Middle-Distance 34:115 / 90  
s.p.r.i.n.t. 17:2615 / 138  
SPRINT 8:5119 / 165  
Sprint land 1 12:1913 / 146  
3-days Sprint Tour Final 16:228 / 86  
3-days Sprint Tour #2 19:127 / 90  
3-days Sprint Tour #1 19:1016 / 153  
Micr-O with a difference?! 10:2518 / 166  
New Mitmap dnf  
BEAT THE PRO [middle] 31:194 / 114  
Southern Wrentham Day 1 18:0010 / 110  
West Beaverland Sprint 2 15:272 / 88  
West Beaverland sprint 1 14:189 / 129  
Crawling up a hill 18:5520 / 112  
Mattapan Hill Sprint 14:397 / 133  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) 41:2521 / 170  
Kaleva Church Park O 1 7:1322 / 269  
steinbruch dnf  
 231:18135 / 169  
Sprint:) 13:384 / 219  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint 14:5811 / 267  
Middle-distance 2 30:227 / 110  
Upper Waltham Steeps dnf  
Ready for this? 40:3026 / 99  
Gunstock Middle 33:085 / 122  
colour series [orange-county] 8:272 / 102  
colour series [frozen-blue] 9:3022 / 103  
colour series [dull-pink] 7:581 / 107  
colour series [silver-grey] 9:3114 / 117  
colour series [lemon-green] 10:5027 / 199  
uphill run 2:1116 / 172  
sprint tour [remember me 3] 14:495 / 68  
sprint tour [remember me 2] 13:1320 / 87  
sprint tour [remember me 1] 15:1416 / 110  
ta de lugnt [short sprint] 5:2813 / 263  
Mt.Tappan orienteering 21:135 / 95  
Middle on demand 2 19:161 / 120  
Middle on demand dnf  
Chardonnay [DONNA] 26:036 / 92  
OCAD: Short 23:078 / 145  
multiplayer rocks 3 16:1332 / 207  
middle 38:086 / 59  
sprint no.2 8:1024 / 134  
sprint no.1 12:0314 / 145  
Hide and Seek 19:3229 / 94  
Downy Long Middle dnf  
Middle 16:527 / 77  
Eastern Quincyboro 42:294 / 85  
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle 30:057 / 121  
OCAD Sprint 12:3926 / 220  
 212:0911 / 296  
Old Marshall Steeps - Short 20:2121 / 146  
OCAD: Sprint 12:573 / 202  
Foton Open. Day 2 14:4113 / 145  
Foton Open. Day 1 16:429 / 111  
One route 13:4111 / 162  
OCAD: Sprint 16:0327 / 187  
Ocad Sprint! 20:388 / 177  
sprint... 14:5613 / 152  
4 Days! #4 23:243 / 82  
4 Days! #3 31:421 / 55  
4 Days! #2 35:491 / 59  
4 Days! #1 20:1812 / 96  
OCAD: Middle 33:5940 / 166  
2.1km orienteering 18:172 / 96  
vulcano sprint 2 16:558 / 188  
The Sherminator 18:464 / 87  
Revere Flats 25:459 / 120  
North Arbor Sprint day1 7:071 / 152  
Diffucult Sprint (night) 11:071 / 108  
Sprint 1.9km 16:323 / 177  
Middle-distance 31:5111 / 139  
Middle 29:277 / 99  
North Granish Middle Race 19:542 / 165  
Superseasprint 9:0410 / 147  
multiplayer rocks 2 dnf  
Middle by SUgis 34:454 / 82  
Middle-Distance 37:304 / 71  
volcano lac 18:267 / 202  
OCAD-Map: Sprint 13:3416 / 225  
Sprint 17:0124 / 174  
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods 5:1035 / 184  
abcdefg 22:0626 / 127  
multiplayer rocks 21:3325 / 137  
FartOKsprint 20:231 / 79  
Middle 29:199 / 89  
Hill Sprint map / short 24:552 / 184  
Downhill 2:0029 / 150  
 21:5549 / 309  
Swiss Forest Sprint 9:401 / 144  
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee 17:575 / 102  
Edinawick Sprint 10:332 / 111  
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 8:547 / 128  
waterlands orienteering 22:024 / 86  
Smog3: Red Apple Falls 20:031 / 97  
Smog2: Rain On Lens 24:341 / 69  
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn 32:365 / 78  
Smog0: Knock Knock 12:278 / 150  
North Granish Sprint Final 12:4832 / 208  
 213:0148 / 251  
North Granish Sprint 11:142 / 242  
Short Middle 22:298 / 92  
The Spirit of the Sprint 7:169 / 140  
15 minutes sprint 15:2625 / 184  
Extreme Green (Green day) dnf  
Super Middle Orienteering dnf  
 2dnf  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) 19:1028 / 191  
sprint on fields 12:2511 / 177  
Hill Sprint Intro 6:195 / 223  
Superrace dnf  
 211:321 / 136  
sprint 0:021 / 122  
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 0:2711 / 241  
4 days - middle fixed 32:021 / 100  
Shizzle 10:212 / 127  
short sprint 16:299 / 155  
4 days - Long 2 77:179 / 63  
4 days - Middle dnf  
4 days - Long 63:2324 / 96  
4 days - Intro 12:5516 / 149  
Funny? I don't think so! 36:365 / 60  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) 12:2510 / 170  
ocad night sprint 13:387 / 110  
Rock my world 18:4540 / 110  
Short 18:2931 / 100  
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final 15:0034 / 167  
Highland Sprint Day 2 15:038 / 122  
Highland sprint Day 1 13:474 / 146  
Desert sand 11:2828 / 124  
  10:205 / 130  
Upper Boylstonfordford 21:4513 / 86  
Route test G.K Lake 20:049 / 118  
Ashlandford Sprint 13:2643 / 148  
Happy New Year! 30:451 / 112  
Middledistance 2 31:235 / 115  
Hello little fellow!! 22:289 / 98  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 2:2438 / 127  
 21:4416 / 192  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 1:3115 / 121  
 21:281 / 171  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 3:351 / 120  
short and easy 5:5738 / 141  
sprint 10:1725 / 129  
ocad srint fixte 9:3136 / 175  
Ocad - golden sprint (2) 16:282 / 167  
ocad sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Ocad - golden sprint (1) dnf  
 217:0510 / 249  
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) 23:0316 / 165  
Real sprint! 10:4980 / 158  
East Charlestown 13:154 / 107  
Ocad - silver sprint (1) 16:0223 / 185  
Random map, 3km, routechoises dnf  
ehhhhhhhhhhhh 22:0317 / 94  
Winter-sprint dnf  
moyenne dist facile 28:2920 / 85  
OCAD Sprint dnf  
TheChristmasRace 16:5115 / 83  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night 31:2811 / 126  
Northern Ashland 20:302 / 67  
Landes - Ocad sprint 16:3527 / 209  
my first sprint 18:5356 / 100  
OCAD-Sprint 12:313 / 109  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 23:024 / 201  
 2dnf  
sprint tour [20] 15:467 / 61  
OCAD-Sprint 6:4739 / 121  
sprint tour [19] 12:487 / 68  
OCAD 22:4410 / 106  
Snowy sprint 19:4411 / 80  
sprint tour [18] 15:293 / 53  
Huuhkaja II 13:5825 / 110  
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp 15:451 / 87  
Huuhkaja 14:084 / 116  
Ocad Fantasy 3 31:4311 / 94  
Ocad Fantasy 2 11:1630 / 122  
Ocad Fantasy 6:532 / 136  
Lovely ride 2247:326 / 44  
Lovely ride 1 19:1510 / 91  
1000 m terrain 7:1177 / 105  
 26:5065 / 137  
Skien OK supersprint 4:0744 / 115  
scandinavian sprint 9:321 / 105  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) 12:5310 / 123  
sprint tour [17] 13:5216 / 64  
sprint tour [16] 10:0420 / 67  
sprint tour [15 and a half] 8:2917 / 78  
South Trout Steeps 18:204 / 65  
Snowyville 18:432 / 130  
Middle 21:596 / 77  
sprint tour [15] 13:1211 / 66  
sprint tour [14] 12:439 / 81  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) 8:065 / 142  
Economy Class 18:132 / 85  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) 9:142 / 168  
Sprint race 22:055 / 99  
sprint tour [13] :P 14:465 / 96  
sprint tour [12] 13:544 / 100  
Park O Sprint 2 14:358 / 124  
Long Sprint 18:544 / 98  
Purple Hills Challange 34:2819 / 54  
Isfallet Antarctica 2 9:1125 / 121  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint 3:243 / 131  
Who's the best climber in CF? 3:3850 / 128  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] 14:1938 / 130  
Ocad Sprint 14:5234 / 140  
Woodburg Sprint 9:193 / 117  
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 18:256 / 126  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] 16:422 / 127  
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 15:3244 / 161  
sprint tour [bonus] dnf  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short 12:431 / 122  
sprint tour [final] 10:5820 / 95  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle 18:223 / 115  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short 11:538 / 135  
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) 8:1737 / 177  
sprint tour [9] 10:5314 / 103  
OCAD: National Park (Classic) 41:5918 / 140  
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! 27:3523 / 155  
Formel 1 7:1024 / 152  
sprint tour [8] dnf  
sprint tour [7] 8:502 / 112  
Short Winter-race dnf  
sprint tour [6] 15:2310 / 70  
sprint tour [5] 14:129 / 95  
srpint tour [4] 17:5311 / 124  
sprint tour [3] 18:2136 / 120  
sprint tour [2] 19:1834 / 130  
Real map: Short sprint 9:5247 / 173  
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 25:0041 / 91  
Park O Sprint 11:387 / 171  
sprint tour [1] 18:4310 / 143  
Tappanfield - long middledist. 65:2416 / 65  
greendesert [sprint] 19:5110 / 101  
OCAD- Sommerfield 18:175 / 132  
Tappan RACE 36:025 / 65  
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) 27:4210 / 123  
Sprint-O 9:517 / 111  
Sprint! 20:557 / 95  
Salem 2-days 18:0349 / 97  
wethill sprint 13:5035 / 104  
crazyrace 16:1015 / 83  
North Sucka [short] 25:005 / 88  
600m Orienteering 4:5259 / 161  
Bohman sprint 17:1635 / 123  
Walkerland Day 5 7:1019 / 110  
Walkerland Day 2 18:5343 / 108  
Walkerland Day 1 7:0839 / 126  
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint 10:521 / 171  
Intro map sprint 5:2747 / 99  
Mister nice guy 32:1832 / 83  
super sprint 7:544 / 138  
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad 27:036 / 149  
Pomaria Middle 34:301 / 71  
OCAD-South Brisony Middle 27:2652 / 152  
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try 38:2539 / 118  
Winchesterborough Woods Short 31:451 / 87  
Bristolfieldton Middle 30:3045 / 88  
Sherman Sprint 8:2614 / 119  
Real Swiss Map Long 49:312 / 90  
Ever Night 9:241 / 87  
short 8:0328 / 87  
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad 13:333 / 161  
Real map from Tyrstugan! 29:101 / 142  
OCAD-Alacia Short 19:5611 / 146  
Real Swiss Map Middel 26:261 / 145  
Average middle distance 40:2625 / 85  
norweigan champ 43:2418 / 70  
The CF Relay: LEG 1 24:1346 / 146  
Sprint 12:461 / 106  
Short Sprint 7:2023 / 128  
  21:249 / 110  
Feel it! dnf  
Revere State Park Day 1 17:5943 / 116  
Northern Porter 31:5539 / 104  
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield 30:0022 / 122  
Ocad-map 16:003 / 150  
warren hill 17:4845 / 109  
West Felltown Hill 33:1530 / 77  
West Felltown Hill Day 1 21:319 / 113  
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 14:177 / 101  
well night 25:5935 / 94  
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O 21:426 / 85  
Random Short 24:5620 / 70  
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle 33:1741 / 90  
Azzurro-Corta dnf  
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps 22:0920 / 116  
Upper Riversidewick 22:5032 / 94  
Ishavet-West 7:1517 / 146  
SFB Middle dnf  
Auburnton Sprint 11:5619 / 130  
Middle distance Griggs Range dnf  
Real map: Short Sprint 7:4420 / 173  
LO-Sprinten 14:3529 / 120  
sprint #2 14:4529 / 92  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 13:1017 / 112  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 11:292 / 130  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 13:5135 / 145  
sprint 17:274 / 99  
Swim Option 22:199 / 91  
Micr.o 10:522 / 129  
Hot-Sprinten! 18:555 / 147  
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. 11:035 / 149  
Northern Walker Middle 46:359 / 50  
Northern Walker Sprint 28:051 / 78  
Northern Walker Prolog 10:341 / 133  
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe 45:1815 / 78  
random middle 27:462 / 89  
Short-distance 27:571 / 75  
north 15:217 / 102  
viranda 12:399 / 82  
Random Map: CF Edit Demo 35:3814 / 77  
CF SwissChamp Long 35:112 / 76  
Old Capen Sprint 14:5632 / 101  
MICRO-O 27:3213 / 88  
Julkujarvi Ski O middle 32:001 / 69  
Capen Bluff :D 12:524 / 101  
Classic pineforest race 49:5132 / 101  
OCAD - Orient Island Middle 24:5728 / 109  
OCAD Map 11:0831 / 114  
LITCHFIELD Route choice 11:172 / 101  
middle 31:2233 / 61  
Ishavet East 17:2625 / 128  
CF SwissChamp Night 26:4213 / 70  
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) 34:114 / 90  
Northern Walpolewood 8:324 / 85  
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long 47:247 / 64  
Pederstate Forrest 18:2511 / 116  
short race 12:4612 / 117  
Short ocad 8:351 / 160  
CF SwissChamp Sprint 18:036 / 125  
OCAD Middle/Long Distance 36:4216 / 113  
OCAD Short distance. 19:5161 / 119  
sprint! 12:4912 / 124  
CF SwissChamp Middel 35:2314 / 97  
Strange OCAD Sprint 17:1714 / 190  
Night 34:0424 / 47  
Sprint dnf  
SUgis Sprint dnf  
Little Haymarketville 13:177 / 130  
Pour vous faire chier ! 4:5046 / 168  
Another OCAD-map 20:5066 / 137  
Ski O sprint 23:3130 / 149  
Sprint on the Intro Map 3:2317 / 175  
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long 58:1529 / 79  
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night 22:0418 / 128  
Høyås Night dnf  
Countrycross2 9:501 / 117  
Ocad- CF-logo 12:0038 / 100  
short run 12:355 / 83  
The Hives Sprint 9:142 / 145  
Hell dnf  
Sprint 13:533 / 112  
Yellowground sprint dnf  
Thomas Sprint 2 6:3928 / 143  
A fight 4 seconds 19:404 / 83  
Sprint 13:591 / 121  
Bosbergen Short Sprint 10:484 / 105  
Bosbergen Sprint 20:1830 / 105  
Bosbergen Middle 28:342 / 105  
Central Mason Double North 16:343 / 83  
Central Mason Double South 18:134 / 95  
Short 26:232 / 80  
South Warrenborough (Ocad) 17:095 / 136  
LW Sprint 9:015 / 129  
WOC tr. map classic distance 97:0321 / 73  
Chestnut day 1: Sprint 17:505 / 105  
Downy Sprint 9:373 / 126  
Elefantmap 12:4926 / 135  
Fairbanksberg Park 19:564 / 87  
Little Valley - Ocad Map 16:4136 / 125  
OCAD8 map 11:341 / 143  
Ocad: Sprint 15:2129 / 124  
Sprint 21:0812 / 86  
Short CB dnf  
Middle CB 52:0610 / 42  
Short Distance dnf  
Brighamberg 19:592 / 75  
Difficult! 13:105 / 92  
Drummond Hill 33:155 / 92  
Hope Creek dnf  
Thomas Sprint 1 15:162 / 108  
Short course with only 4 control 8:551 / 102  
SPRINT 13:0813 / 103  
Park-O 19:524 / 118  
lower newtonfield bald 13:1315 / 98  
Openland Challenge 36:559 / 82  
GW Sprint 13:1819 / 106  
Capenbergtown Sprint 11:3617 / 101  
OCAD Map: Park Sprint 19:5043 / 155  
CSAB Night Cup training 17:353 / 75  
NMB-Middle 46:227 / 80  
Wellingtonfield middle dnf  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 63:1216 / 89  
....southern waltham.... dnf  
Fulton Hill Sprint 9:211 / 125  
MIT,new course 7:016 / 130  
Lower Brighamtowne Valley 10:0420 / 167  
Starsprint 16:2047 / 141  
kkkkkkkkkkk dnf  
Boystonland 14:5522 / 111  
Middle distance 32:175 / 84  
1000m 8:215 / 119  
Short 23:1713 / 116  
long middle distance 47:3416 / 73  
middle 31:0835 / 88  
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 32:5438 / 83  
MTW Short 14:1622 / 133  
Purple Sprint 11:033 / 106  
kinbraefield day2 9:5011 / 73  
Foxtowne Reservation 47:444 / 76  
LHB sprint 2 13:5915 / 75  
LHB sprint 10:3545 / 112  
kinbraefield 6:4253 / 101  
Highland Sprint dnf  
 210:491 / 173  
Stony 22:564 / 70  
night dnf  
5,5k 27c 65:4013 / 45  
long distance course 45:013 / 48  
USV sprint 14:046 / 71  
Sprint 12:576 / 73  
Walham II dnf  
Sprint 17:593 / 94  
Waltham dnf  
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance 38:546 / 73  
Vulcano-Sprint 15:431 / 118  
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 10:472 / 107  
Middle 26:522 / 96  
Cambridgeville 20:5317 / 84  
Bare rock-Sprint 28:4511 / 99  
Snake 3:4940 / 110  
OCAD-Middle 27:3113 / 55  
Litchfield Steeps 22:4118 / 81  
Tremontford 15:1010 / 98  
Saarijarvi 1 Intro 10:4616 / 83  
OCAD-Supersprint dnf  
Babcockford Day 4 14:058 / 83  
Babcockford Day 3 8:539 / 90  
Babcockford Day 2 6:317 / 100  
Babcockford Day 1 7:4021 / 93  
Brookline 32:4115 / 70  
Sprint Kinbrae 4:2418 / 112  
Wellingtonfield Middle 20:209 / 94  
Waterland Sprint 18:5913 / 136  
Old Chelsea Park 10:0211 / 76  
SKB Sprint 16:3011 / 91  
Sprint 9:445 / 139  
Old Chelsea Park Middle 25:0316 / 65  
Sidney Sprints, Course 03 24:514 / 48  
Edina Sprint 2 dnf  
weatern suckham 11:539 / 97  
WOC 05 tr. map short distance 21:464 / 84  
Griggsburg 43:4712 / 56  
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint 26:4628 / 130  
EAF Sprint 8:408 / 79  
Edina Sprint 10:1012 / 80  
short sprint 5:371 / 100  
[Real Map]: Intro 6:2717 / 89  
Hillytown Reservior 15:474 / 126  
Hudson Middle 29:146 / 73  
Middle di$tance 26:176 / 83  
Cheop Sprint 11:123 / 93  
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint 22:2535 / 123  
m!ddle 34:3222 / 56  
autumn middle 35:5127 / 68  
North Mason 43:262 / 71  
Sprint 10:422 / 92  
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle 22:461 / 90  
Sprint 11:3413 / 96  
Middle Norwoodville Heighst 8:5016 / 101  
Bosbergen Sprint 15:381 / 98  
middle dnf  
Circle Hills Sprint 10:045 / 105  
wellington 10:233 / 90  
Mount Ermaberg National Park 11:423 / 111  
Middle 26:211 / 66  
Little CHestnuftford Gorge 45:245 / 60  
middle 35:254 / 65  
Norwood Super Sprint 5:176 / 105  
NF-sprint 7:271 / 118  
middle2dnf  
Middle Norwoodville Heights 28:5120 / 74  
inverse lac 43:0518 / 66  
Ultra 18:056 / 69  
Central Cambridgetowne 24:534 / 86  
Cheops (sprint) 11:053 / 120  
 211:5363 / 201  
Tower Hill - Butterfly 15:504 / 99  
Boytonberg 25:515 / 78  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 46:588 / 95  
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY 24:3315 / 98  
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint 17:231 / 102  
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint 18:375 / 119  
Sprint (corrected) 9:213 / 89  
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) 19:1737 / 134  
Intro, new course 18:193 / 75  
Sprint 15:182 / 64  
Tillman Long 50:4911 / 46  
Real map -[middle] 30:5330 / 116  
spr!nt 2 11:5818 / 74  
spr!nt 12:391 / 80  
300m suunnistus 2:2233 / 109  
Sao Torpes 35:036 / 60  
oops 3:243 / 95  
Salem Range 26:354 / 89  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 16:4766 / 126  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 dnf  
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro 13:2215 / 123  
Micro!!! 7:101 / 98  
swimming sprint dnf  
Pomaria Sprint 12:528 / 96  
Samouqueira 15:4210 / 85  
Pomaria Super Sprint 7:273 / 112  
Greycliffham Steeps 36:304 / 60  
Western Kenrickham 62:2610 / 58  
Furlow Sprint 10:222 / 111  
Franklin State Forest - Short 14:195 / 93  
Källstorp i Perstorp dnf  
.....!4 11:242 / 76  
Arcegno 40:489 / 99  
Little Walpoleham Valley 33:1411 / 74  
Devill Hill Short 30:509 / 68  
Cambrigde 29:362 / 68  
Southern Marshallburg Woods 15:563 / 92  
allson 20:162 / 82  
Sprint 14:0115 / 79  
  dnf  
  16:3827 / 87  
  10:5040 / 100  
OCAD Map: Open Fields 21:5512 / 111  
Tillman Middle 29:343 / 71  
Auburntown Sprint 14:468 / 101  
Diamond Mine 8:463 / 135  
Hultagölen 20:3011 / 135  
Daylesford North 26:0817 / 102  
medwayville night sprint 14:2711 / 66  
Karlstad 26:3543 / 109  
Halifaxboroland-middle 52:0512 / 49  
Short Distance 11:172 / 98  
sprint 10:5416 / 94  
......!3 17:2019 / 61  
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 18:3142 / 108  
sprint 17:1728 / 71  
.......!2 15:592 / 44  
Dont run fast 17:0234 / 62  
.......! 21:1349 / 66  
Bad race 21:048 / 52  
  13:364 / 61  
Don't run 13:478 / 77  
great martin brook 30:1125 / 82  
Atkinson Bald Middle 32:4418 / 73  
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ 6:518 / 76  
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T 19:3743 / 81  
San Bernardino 50:107 / 100  
 256:5743 / 149  
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! 17:4514 / 116  
!"#$%&/()=? 3:3229 / 125  
Sprint 2 dnf  
Sprint 1 19:289 / 131  
Hudsontown Long distance 53:4723 / 55  
WWR Short 23:0112 / 88  
WWR Sprint 10:2664 / 116  
Middle 40:007 / 59  
Canobie Farm 36:329 / 73  
everett state forest 38:106 / 66  
East Sayleswick SPRINT 11:2224 / 125  
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 13:2110 / 123  
New Dogtrack sprint 14:2522 / 79  
Short Middledistance 21:356 / 105  
Mount Shawmutborough Lake 150:159 / 33  
Kinbraewood Night Sprint 14:2714 / 84  
Middle Fulton 37:4137 / 86  
Old Saylesland 95:413 / 46  
Selmawick 46:424 / 71  
Mount Furlow 47:244 / 59  
estern chestnutville 18:166 / 77  
Great Pembrokes revenge 15:487 / 95  
Edina Bluff 39:557 / 71  
Short night sprint 12:296 / 80  
Old Fordham night dnf  
Old Fordham sprint 15:0018 / 152  
Old Fordham long 35:596 / 88  
everett 17:0513 / 103  
Cosgrove Reservoir 33:177 / 100  
Parcours sportif - day 2 13:1311 / 119  
Parcours sportif - day 1 17:429 / 127  
Night Sprint dnf  
central maldenburg 22:5012 / 79  
Cedarberg Reservation dnf  
Copleytowne 38:3111 / 73  
Le lac sans fond-night 12:3311 / 103  
Le lac sans fond - sprint 16:4115 / 135  
Hilly long race dnf  
Shermantowne 31:418 / 99  
Tillmanboro dnf  
long distance dnf  
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle 20:5111 / 121  
OCAD Map - Prologue 6:3710 / 129  
middle distance 39:5511 / 73  
Long Night race 61:4411 / 31  
Classic Race 67:409 / 49  
chiswictowne night 32:543 / 43  
Sidney Sprint 22:492 / 72  
Everett 10:482 / 64  
Les Rivages du Rhone 21:485 / 94  
Short distance 11:5019 / 80  
Suckabergboro Steeps 24:067 / 65  
sprint 2 8:3832 / 89  
sprint 7:3421 / 97  
Island race 26:024 / 93  
pimeä sprintti 15:134 / 58  
lyhyt sprintti 5:5735 / 91  
Pomariafield Farm 8:0511 / 85  
OCAD Map! 15:074 / 98  
Somerfield Bluff Sprint 15:3232 / 83  
Night Sprint 20:4545 / 62  
West Washington Forest Sprint dnf  
 26:154 / 145  
Downy Long Distance 51:252 / 56  
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 18:2612 / 92  
South Revereford dnf  
Sprint 15:4117 / 112  
Luther Sprint 6:531 / 122  
Central Charlestonwne 117:246 / 35  
Ost Steinbachville 74:594 / 45  
Upper Erma 49:0115 / 59  
Waterland - Nightsprint 6:471 / 54  
Sherman Pond 69:1917 / 57  
sprint collection 1 - fixed 6:1210 / 68  
sprint collection 2 11:4725 / 67  
Northern Bowanfield River 44:116 / 77  
Central Porterville dnf  
Northern AshlandState Forest 62:578 / 37  
East Brooklineford State Forest 21:292 / 83  
Hooksetttonwick sprint 11:4211 / 78  
Hooksetttonwick super sprint 6:049 / 98  
Hooksetttonwich night sprint 10:2210 / 68  
Real map test 6:4328 / 108  
Short distance 21:003 / 46  
Nightsprint 6:0417 / 80  
Sherman Farm Middle Distance 20:4012 / 69  
random course, random map 16:3711 / 48  
Chelsean 2.4 km 14:546 / 43  
Northern Boston Township 17:021 / 57  
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan 7:039 / 85  
Upper Chelsea 22:238 / 59  
Southern Bowmantown Steeps Night dnf  
Israel 4:5236 / 101  
Horniwald 12:2726 / 88  
Noretjern Real map 19:4222 / 84  
Cederham Bluff 14:1711 / 64  
Fenwaytownwick sprint 12:0326 / 72  
Solyi-erdo 8:044 / 83  
Braintree Woods Night2 15:4221 / 51  
Braintree woods 21:202 / 42  
Old Capenland Lake Day 3 30:141 / 49  
Old Capenland Lake day 2 14:551 / 56  
Old Capenland Lake 9:003 / 69  
Shawmut middle dnf  
Bryce's Flat 41:3021 / 61  
Walker North Long distance dnf  
Blaafarverket_v3 68:2212 / 48  
Blaafarverket_v2 65:304 / 42  
Sprint, real map 20:5012 / 111  
EAST LECHMERE PRESERVE 20:4910 / 60  
Blaafarverket, real map! dnf  
Foret des Colettes-Intro 13:568 / 89  
Linjev real 22:3512 / 80  
Short and fun! 9:359 / 102  
NoTitle224:119 / 75  
Oak National 9:0113 / 91  
itä erma233:234 / 49  
Vahajarvi 2 Short 19:436 / 100  
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 5 day 50:495 / 65  
2nd Virtual 5 days - 4 day 77:2410 / 53  
2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day 28:331 / 70  
2nd Virtual 5 days - 2 day 75:023 / 56  
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day 52:177 / 66  
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro 15:3123 / 82  
Sprint 3 10:493 / 73  
Sprint 2 9:543 / 80  
Sprint 1 13:498 / 93  
Arcegno Fixed 16:0818 / 101  
San Bernardino 11:3621 / 113  
Piani Resinelli dnf  
 224:214 / 117  
Jacksonville227:4716 / 81  
Mason Lake 17:334 / 80  
Nesparken 7:0315 / 118  
 26:054 / 184  
 3dnf  
 47:1136 / 184  
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe) 17:306 / 92  
Packard Cliffs 33:148 / 62  
Siitama Middle 30:0916 / 101  
Vattula Middle 2 35:352 / 85  
 235:336 / 139  
 335:325 / 139  
 4dnf  
 533:081 / 139  
 6dnf  
legendary night 2 dnf  
braintreeford 19:488 / 75  
upper woodland forest 27:122 / 61  
Hepburn Springs 38:3116 / 86  
legendary night 1 dnf  
Fellburg short distance 14:1914 / 86  
Charlesford Diggings FIXED 37:526 / 70  
Charlesford Diggings 51:3216 / 31  
UPper Boston Cliffs221:149 / 99  
Western Kinbrae Valley 75:576 / 39  
An orienteering race:) dnf  
Mit, park o 17:389 / 95  
Creswick Forest NightO dnf  
 2dnf  
 349:4912 / 68  
Forest Village night dnf  
 240:3120 / 76  
Hive Rock Sprint 10:239 / 112  
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint 14:233 / 122  
 214:165 / 178  
 314:165 / 178  
 414:042 / 178  
Longqood ponds 29:4314 / 70  
Bristol dnf  
Lower Medaytowne 16:2922 / 75  
Chasterborougs middle 44:0316 / 72  
Random map, middle distance 32:3218 / 55  
Middle Oakwoodton 30:5422 / 65  
Vahajarvi night 16:0221 / 79  
 215:1515 / 108  
Atland Ridge 17:5117 / 98  
 216:494 / 122  
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2 24:0013 / 87  
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1 15:1446 / 108  
Fenwayland Forest 43:477 / 64  
Chelseaboro 14:268 / 95  
East Beaver national Preserve 43:569 / 62  
Eastern Bolystonborough dnf  
Devils Hill Sprint 12:3038 / 123  
 29:4418 / 187  
 39:3515 / 187  
Kaapunki 19:4047 / 107  
Sprint 17:1614 / 112  
Medwaywood Woods 48:395 / 68  
Middle distance 40:145 / 67  
South Revereford Classic 11:2419 / 99  
Roxbury Heights 14:3736 / 99  
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O 10:245 / 83  
 29:571 / 103  
South Revereford 13:478 / 79  
Ronneby Solhojden sprint 11:3149 / 105  
 29:2358 / 196  
 39:1548 / 196  
 48:5210 / 196  
Gunstock sprint 19:3412 / 95  
Ronneby Solhojden intro 6:0839 / 121  
 25:0521 / 203  
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint 19:1316 / 112  
sprint 17:0825 / 110  
Butterfly nightsprint dnf  
Tillman Sprint 17:201 / 107  
Winchester Middle dnf  
NIGHT SPECIALISTS?????? 72:5210 / 49  
Savinville 45:2910 / 74  
Shermanburger Sprint 10:2715 / 138  
Hornliskogen 11:2915 / 114  
Siitama sprint 14:3438 / 122  
Norwoodborough 25:1327 / 114  
Auburntown River sprint 17:426 / 94  
Sprint 4:4020 / 118  
 24:4556 / 152  
Bedders World Cup Classic dnf  
Bedders World Cup Sprint 19:5215 / 100  
Punching test 2:4014 / 116  
 22:4042 / 212  
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint 16:017 / 97  
Sprint 21:073 / 95  
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series # 10:0714 / 105  
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint dnf  
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 9:2142 / 101  
U/O British CF Classic Champs 89:3713 / 59  
Easiest CF Course Ever 4:5860 / 113  
U/O British CF Sprint Champs 24:5711 / 104  
Forest Village middle 31:197 / 90  
 229:142 / 114  
Park-O 31:486 / 119  
Forest Village sprint 11:2315 / 115  
The Zuper Course dnf  
Arse 29:0615 / 77  
Northern Packardberg dnf  
Another Pick 17:028 / 57  
 216:527 / 73  
RC 25:3023 / 87  
The Dell 18:395 / 94  
Sprint217:4918 / 96  
Tappanton short middle 16:199 / 101  
Tremontburg 22:5142 / 85  
Sprint 3:5636 / 133  
 23:1022 / 277  
 33:0810 / 277  
 43:0916 / 277  
 53:1022 / 277  
 63:0810 / 277  
 73:076 / 277  
 83:0916 / 277  
Watertower Middle 41:537 / 78  
Speed test terrain 6:4835 / 123  
Speed test clear 4:063 / 128  
Butterfly loops (Malden) dnf  
Noretjern 2 22:5031 / 117  
Grafton Middle Distance 31:5924 / 80  
Les Aoles - day 1 11:5447 / 104  
Braintreeford sprint 11:4322 / 94  
Tappaton sprint 10:5012 / 106  
Steinbruch 13:2611 / 81  
Intro (night) 13:4631 / 81  
Skrattan Park Sprint 9:5723 / 104  
LITTLE FORDHAMWOOD PARK NIGHT dnf  
Fenwood-Sprint 23:5721 / 86  
Mt. Everett Farm 20:1926 / 86  
Running Speed Test 8:0611 / 92  
 27:5630 / 215  
Braintreeham Sprint 6:0516 / 88  
Forestchen day1 (updated) 23:5131 / 92  
Forestchen day2 8:2014 / 93  
Dark Side Of The Moon dnf  
 29:4516 / 140  
Pyttensprinten 12:2510 / 95  
Eastern Arlingberg National Park 21:1642 / 76  
Vahajarvi sprint 2b 21:5166 / 96  
Brigham Middle distance 23:4017 / 71  
MOUNT MASONTON 40:3832 / 62  
Strandrace 17:4517 / 96  
Middle Troutberg Woods 21:4247 / 90  
Micr-o! 6:1026 / 114  
Testrace 13:0947 / 103  
Erma challenge 30:0516 / 76  
Boston Sprint 12:4142 / 98  
Double Ford 27:3834 / 93  
Western Pembrokeham 20:3340 / 82  
Upper Rethobothfield dnf  
Sheffield Crucible 4:479 / 113  
 24:02100 / 435  
 33:5463 / 435  
 46:29302 / 435  
 53:5250 / 435  
 63:474 / 435  
 73:4925 / 435  
Course de nuit dnf  
Moyenne Distance 38:2933 / 68  
pilat Moyenne distence 34:0615 / 64  
Open Srint 12:4742 / 105  
chester 15:2438 / 96  
Multipostes 26:5136 / 65  
MIT Night Park Race 22:009 / 63  
Tjolahopp short dnf  
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 dnf  
Old Watertown sprintcup day1 11:5634 / 82  
Mt. Trout Night 22:5827 / 62  
Vattula Short 3 31:4513 / 74  
Eastern Winthrop sprint 14:2632 / 81  
East Kendall Lake 30:4023 / 57  
Walkerland- Sprint 7:3613 / 98  
Niihama Short 18:057 / 88  
Hudsonburg cup 3 17:1034 / 89  
Hudsonburg cup 2 15:2446 / 80  
Hudsonburg cup 1 dnf  
Middle Distance 30:4523 / 76  
Trout-Sprint 16:0528 / 94  
Edina 31:3723 / 72  
Kenmorebergwood night race 44:0129 / 56  
East Reveretowne Village 32:5617 / 68  
Coolidge 43:4120 / 63  
Hooksettland Farm 19:0410 / 84  
Great Rugglesfield Reservior 24:1554 / 82  
Bristolwood 35:3523 / 70  
Lechmerewickham 23:577 / 82  
Downytown routchoice dnf  
Vattula Short 27:3021 / 90  
 228:2950 / 117  
West ELiotberg (night) dnf  
FAST 37:3310 / 68  
Hudsonland 45:0818 / 63  
Vahajarvi Short 13:3431 / 98  
 213:3951 / 137  
Bristolbergham 40:1718 / 76  
Old Norwoodwick (Classic) 55:466 / 59  
Deantowneberg (Short) 26:1815 / 72  
Tappan Middle-Distance 40:5413 / 60  
Flat but tricky 35:4314 / 66  
Matforest 21:4421 / 91  
Tower Hill 2 17:2821 / 88  
Somerberg 48:4115 / 56  
Tower Hill 21:4214 / 82  
Three hills 27:179 / 83  
Mattapan 37:5425 / 67  
Vahajarvi sprint 13:5031 / 103  
 218:16112 / 144  
Eastern Stony 85:5216 / 49  
Old Hudston 20:4225 / 78  
Newbouyton 28:0519 / 69  
Eliotland-Night sprint dnf  
My World 10:4210 / 94  
Watertower Sprint 2 19:471 / 78  
 2dnf  
Walthamboro extreme sprint 29:4411 / 70  
Newbury 19:1516 / 69  
Watertower sprint 16:1851 / 84  
Bristol-Night Race dnf  
Plymouth 54:1418 / 46  
Flat 71:0117 / 39  
Furlowborough Middle 60:2118 / 53  
West Wonder 29:3722 / 77  
Long Distance! 59:566 / 48  
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice 15:0012 / 82  
Bandonborough-Sprint 31:2336 / 77  
Long distance dnf  
Furlowtown dnf  
Brigham Sprint 22:0420 / 79  
Manchester Pond 42:1712 / 55  
corridor training dnf  
Luther-Brook Route-Choice 14:4613 / 79  
Hollison-Sprint 25:1810 / 76  
Tremontfield 53:3011 / 64  
Western 48:5630 / 55  
MoMoMoMonstersprint 13:0815 / 79  
Julkujarvi Sprint 19:0413 / 87  
Waterworld 2 40:276 / 59  
Cambridgewick middle distance 23:5918 / 71  
Longwood 71:4413 / 61  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 30:4027 / 61  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 dnf  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3 29:2919 / 62  
Slow orienteering training 45:5011 / 60  
Fultonford Steeps 48:3730 / 67  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 28:2640 / 76  
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 27:2728 / 88  
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 16:3616 / 111  
Dogtrack sprint 2 12:2050 / 95  
Sayleston Sprint dnf  
Chesterwick Sprint 39:0522 / 77  
Atlanta Park 8:0912 / 97  
Atlanta Night 24:3917 / 60  
Atlanta Hill 14:3835 / 91  
10-träning 1 21:446 / 74  
 2dnf  
Copleyland Middle distance 47:527 / 70  
Troutberg Sprint 17:4936 / 92  
Central Fell 68:3415 / 32  
Little Washingtonford 44:5321 / 45  
Brisolville Bald 43:0520 / 52  
Virtual 5-days Stage 3 Regular2dnf  
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 13:433 / 88  
 214:1131 / 162  
 3dnf  
 417:2974 / 162  
 513:3120 / 162  
 612:418 / 162  
 712:175 / 162  
 812:103 / 162  
 912:072 / 162  
2. Night-O Champs dnf  
Dogtrack sprint 11:3818 / 74  
Madraswood Hill-Sprint dnf  
Summit Night-Sprint227:2113 / 39  
Atkinsonham-Sprint219:3125 / 76  
Great Litchfield 85:1829 / 43  
Lower Everett Park dnf  
 2dnf  
I dunno, just run2dnf  
Gio Sprint - Stage 3 19:1122 / 72  
Gio Sprint- Stage 2 7:4825 / 75  
Gio Sprint - Stage 1 9:4620 / 91  
Tremont (2nd try...) 29:2924 / 88  
Virtual 5-days S5 Regular Class228:4410 / 35  
Virtual 5-days S1 Regular class2dnf  
The Horror Sprint2dnf  
Park-O champs Long2dnf  
Warren254:0914 / 44  
Central Grafton 51:0541 / 78  
Somerburg Valley212:2217 / 62  
West Selma Lake Sprint215:4220 / 63  
Long272:3112 / 37  
1000m Terrain26:2819 / 103  
 36:1812 / 103  
gunstock219:4048 / 73  
Park Race 22dnf  
Northern Plymouth2dnf  
The Horror Race2dnf  
4.Mat-CFSprint216:5224 / 63  
Newbie course 228:517 / 64  
Steinbruch Sprint (New course)225:3129 / 74  
Sprint-race218:4310 / 57  
Lower Plymouth Village2dnf  
Little Roxburytown234:5612 / 58  
Tillmanville Brook dnf  
Waterworld 12dnf  
Intro 226:2840 / 63  
 35:235 / 63  
Luther2dnf  
Super Sprint Race28:537 / 71  
1.CF-Sprint29:2044 / 112  
Short Distance216:2818 / 100  
The newbie race210:4368 / 101  
Tillman2dnf  
Intro23:3022 / 232  
 33:2811 / 232  
 43:3130 / 232  

All races shown. View recent races.