Catching Features



Estonia Timo Sild

Country:Estonia
Club:OK Võru
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8947
Races Run:1626
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Threlkeld downhill challenge 7:155 / 74  
Threlkeld night 32:5022 / 69  
Night course at an logging area 24:3737 / 88 (71.1) 
Africa - North and Sahara 34:0910 / 94 87.6 
Kauppi 1 night 46:5522 / 82  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 42:0221 / 108  
Costa de Lavos (2) 34:0839 / 143 84.6 
Schöckl N, Middle 24:4553 / 134  
Schöckl E, Middle 22:5450 / 151 (65.6) 
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 4:1139 / 145  
Schöckl S, Middle 26:0931 / 155 (72.4) 
Tuckland long part 2 52:0619 / 120 87.7 
Hilmteich, Sprint 22:3667 / 191 (59.6) 
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 32:1016 / 137 106.5 
Africa - Night Event dnf (0.0) 
Tuckland easy course 18:5328 / 174 (69.7) 
Pedrogao (2) 35:3113 / 147 93.6 
Tuckland middle 1 41:2152 / 152 77.8 
Kauppi 1 middle 2 42:3028 / 132 92.8 
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 26:5735 / 157 88.2 
Tuckland long part 1 54:0128 / 130 87.0 
Kauppi 1 middle 37:2434 / 168 85.4 
Africa - Central Region 69:3126 / 109 (74.1) 
Opaliha 48:169 / 90 100.4 
Not another Australian map! 23:1129 / 182 84.2 
Oversee, Sprint 2 17:0752 / 175 (66.5) 
Oversee, Sprint 1 20:5493 / 208 (50.5) 
Africa - Southern Tour 44:5653 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 54:0232 / 141 87.4 
Dalegarth long middle 43:3525 / 138 86.8 
Saarijärvi 3 middle 41:5528 / 148 91.9 
Dalegarth moderate 19:0741 / 171 (71.2) 
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 89:5241 / 125  
Resafjellet 41:4170 / 180 (64.9) 
Africa - City Tour 30:0522 / 148  
Dalegarth short 26:4350 / 173  
Short one 20:5280 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 40:4133 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 25:0725 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 37:0734 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 38:2024 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 23:3348 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 41:2343 / 127  
Saarijärvi middle 2 37:0135 / 124  
ColesBay 56:3637 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 46:2357 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 19:3469 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 36:1926 / 120  
Kårsta, short 23:5062 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 41:0333 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 26:1339 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 35:4434 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 43:2631 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 42:5327 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 23:3127 / 191  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 31:4441 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 42:0130 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  39:0518 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 18:0029 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 68:3027 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 20:5728 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 59:2345 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 56:3928 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 35:4543 / 235  
 238:4398 / 307  
THe Final 55:4911 / 122  
Melville Caves 48:5646 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 56:3623 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 55:2129 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 20:4744 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 40:5816 / 158  
Swedish middle 25:5830 / 196  
Middle Earth 7, Long 68:1328 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 19:3345 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 59:0948 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 40:5749 / 104  
Portugal by night 46:2282 / 135  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 33:2440 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 37:0537 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 28:3475 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 37:5462 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 54:5336 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 dnf  
 215:1552 / 324  
Kauppi 3.4 long 72:1841 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 27:3934 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 36:5843 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 15:1153 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 25:3760 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 34:1863 / 203  
Short course 13:5715 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 81:2072 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 29:5659 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 33:1727 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 13:46102 / 259  
 211:30154 / 550  
gsdivoc21 (8) 47:3832 / 121  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 46:3143 / 141  
test2225:0216 / 84  
test1218:5025 / 121  
Costa de Lavos (1) 39:2449 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 38:0835 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 39:1872 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 32:4347 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 26:1848 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 14:4424 / 206  
Askham 1 34:5133 / 157  
Osso da Baleia 1 36:0079 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2226:5652 / 347  
 3dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 27:4874 / 265  
 2dnf  
Short fast course  6:18101 / 211  
Waterfall2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 18:3971 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Night 51:5883 / 205  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.1246:3345 / 191  
Soria Sprint Training 21:4474 / 178  
[CFWOC21]-Long 90:5970 / 252  
Brügg Prolog220:3564 / 229  
Teeside Sprint Training 13:5578 / 174  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 46:55104 / 341  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 7:12107 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 32:0041 / 181  
North side Easy 16:556 / 169  
Bran, Short 21:3273 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 13:3296 / 238  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2221:22192 / 698  
Fell Pond Course 3 19:2526 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 7:4018 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 13:4138 / 136  
San Giovanni 23:4290 / 204  
newbury national preserve  dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 17:0696 / 384  
High Rigg 3 20:3443 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 20:4770 / 218  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 37:1984 / 217  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 46:0183 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 50:4443 / 174  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard2dnf  
Maria Trost, Short219:0390 / 277  
Joutsenenpesä night242:1965 / 170  
middle test course 24:4917 / 132  
BR corrego urubu 17:1629 / 119  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 51:1240 / 98  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 29:5169 / 155  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 18:3873 / 173  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 20:2938 / 175  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 21:4281 / 233  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 22:4736 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 8:2285 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 18:4154 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 55:1331 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 23:4763 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 41:4530 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 51:3154 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 32:1634 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 19:5984 / 257  
[WOC2013] Training 12dnf  
 327:1974 / 417  
Middle 1229:229 / 227  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8228:4530 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage 37:5217 / 113  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 37:0815 / 125  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 25:1853 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 32:0319 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 27:3132 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 32:2630 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 56:5520 / 71  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 23:5344 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 19:2232 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 8:1340 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 24:5129 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 18:1930 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 34:2052 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 16:318 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 25:3518 / 126  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle 44:479 / 104  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 19:4219 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 42:0058 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 12:2228 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 25:0129 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 15:4644 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 15:1029 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 23:2831 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 11:4125 / 140  
Shortdist night 15:0758 / 172  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 dnf  
Valsalega long 60:1711 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 26:1735 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 15:3171 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 38:1732 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 43:5630 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 34:2534 / 127  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 24:4031 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 25:5945 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 116:3751 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 42:1571 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 28:2933 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 33:1235 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 32:1553 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 56:3642 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 11:0233 / 136  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 23:3573 / 240  
 2dnf  
 319:3512 / 311  
[OCAD] Long Distance 57:5030 / 177  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 22:1310 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 15:4830 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 28:1937 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 15:2362 / 186  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 18:2913 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 18:4834 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 18:2226 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night dnf  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 53:1768 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 25:1620 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 19:5728 / 223  
Dzikie Weze dnf  
 2dnf  
°Rhabdogloea dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 17:3529 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 39:5915 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 23:4856 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 21:0854 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 27:2221 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 20:5630 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 21:5711 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
 219:0728 / 257  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 48:3135 / 150  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 24:2425 / 177  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 38:0722 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 17:4918 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 15:0922 / 178  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long2dnf  
 3dnf  
Christmas Special2dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 44:1326 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 17:4538 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 10:2672 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 48:0562 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 37:3153 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 37:1621 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 23:1247 / 294  
 2dnf  
Crosetta Long Championships252:5110 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle221:1055 / 260  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 22:1466 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 36:5569 / 179  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 29:0545 / 180  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 26:0455 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. 158:0845 / 127  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 12:4923 / 217  
 220:33126 / 308  
(ocad) La Quillane 32:2944 / 188  
over ruan 23:109 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 9:3754 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 9:1460 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 15:00143 / 255  
°Gallionella dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 28:0252 / 242  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 26:0228 / 141  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 16:2352 / 163  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 40:0585 / 228  
Predgrize Long 60:4738 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 10:2623 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 35:3764 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 22:0648 / 180  
Stonlaita Platabek 88:3055 / 161  
city 26:5654 / 205  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 28:4847 / 180  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 93:3667 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 15:3254 / 221  
SASP-Course2 39:1131 / 149  
SASP 42:5567 / 177  
(OCAD) Buraunet 25:3841 / 177  
 2dnf  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 36:3154 / 196  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 31:4563 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 22:0252 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 57:3240 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 25:4760 / 201  
Sprint 14:4225 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 24:2071 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2228:1094 / 357  
[rnd] Bousieyas 36:4047 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier227:50101 / 369  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20236:28108 / 416  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint215:5676 / 418  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle222:3782 / 373  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1214:5353 / 344  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle243:1288 / 214  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint216:2396 / 261  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final222:0277 / 265  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint216:2395 / 387  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn 26:2169 / 166  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 29:04100 / 291  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 8:4631 / 192  
Micro-O Tour 1 11:0061 / 182  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 22:2728 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 44:3465 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 20:0742 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 30:5163 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 18:2727 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 19:1652 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 40:3313 / 143  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 19:3292 / 296  
pmm (night) dnf  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 21:0031 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 33:0627 / 138  
Bokskoen 14:235 / 129  
Long Course dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 20:2941 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night) 16:3639 / 163  
Talvapaa I 13:3932 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 17:2038 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 19:52136 / 331  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 14:2862 / 183  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 29:5722 / 161  
 2dnf  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 dnf  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 dnf  
[ROCAD] Former training map dnf  
Cool Forest 31:1713 / 103  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 25:0179 / 277  
Forest Sprint 21:0342 / 200  
Volser Weiher Day 2 28:2314 / 182  
Walpole Land 23:0312 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 19:22169 / 235  
Italian Sprint Champs 12:3748 / 221  
Bernadia 2 28:055 / 148  
NSB-sprinten 20:1580 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 21:1110 / 176  
Januari Cup 2 27:1834 / 146  
Bousieyas 33:2234 / 190  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 30:1444 / 294  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 38:2495 / 199  
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 25:0243 / 99  
Monte Bernadia 1 27:4479 / 153  
Januari Cup 1 28:1741 / 169  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 19:4975 / 232  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 28:0750 / 211  
Tuchkovo 1 19:0876 / 196  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 28:1844 / 266  
Cupa Barladului 1 20:5514 / 128  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 21:0462 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 16:1495 / 253  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 18:2389 / 183  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 27:1444 / 244  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 30:1024 / 193  
[OCAD]Garp227:47103 / 287  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 21:5622 / 193  
Downhill Italy 2 17:1475 / 132  
Downhill Italy 1 19:4289 / 181  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected2dnf  
[OCAD]Garp intro 13:4434 / 209  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979217:1816 / 173  
[OCAD] Balavil2 30:5888 / 217  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 32:3253 / 171  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 20:2264 / 276  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.52dnf  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 18:0648 / 185  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 12:41119 / 252  
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South 34:3911 / 116  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE 27:006 / 167  
OCAD Fjellseter2dnf  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km dnf  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 15:4431 / 239  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] 10:5428 / 179  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km 18:5645 / 175  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 29:3168 / 202  
(O-ringen 2009) SW228:5753 / 226  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 13:5577 / 212  
Tynset by night! dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 20:0069 / 261  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 24:3162 / 228  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long dnf  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 28:1587 / 209  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km 30:4931 / 161  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km 22:1940 / 220  
[OCAD] Årtlöten 28:4217 / 139  
Flpping Fish Lake dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås2 19:2924 / 235  
CF OMHOLT SHORT 18:5741 / 121  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long 40:5041 / 138  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås dnf  
 2dnf  
Ogan Championship - Night dnf  
Ogan Championship - middle 14:2641 / 154  
Ogan Championship - Long dnf  
Ogan Championchip - Short 16:0033 / 207  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S 38:2452 / 211  
ROCAD 2 dnf  
ROCAD sprint 17:4310 / 146  
Oeschinen 15:4432 / 141  
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint dnf  
Sosh Sprint 2 dnf  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint 15:1051 / 158  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long 43:3928 / 160  
Tranum 18:1726 / 99  
[OCAD] Ala 32:4727 / 113  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long dnf  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 21:3480 / 211  
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT 23:1236 / 125  
INn?~..... Night dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 40:56105 / 223  
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 dnf  
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 21:0862 / 124  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 14:4771 / 192  
Tuchkovo Night dnf  
Tuchkovo 19:2048 / 144  
Grigorchikovo 22:5747 / 154  
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint 1,5 km 16:1094 / 179  
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min 30:0744 / 136  
Quick Sprint dnf  
Sosh sprint dnf  
small bit of mountain map. 15:5657 / 110  
[OCAD] Sörgården2 32:4959 / 145  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km 22:3476 / 164  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout 16:4440 / 159  
Winchesterfield 1 dnf  
Oslo City Cup Bøler dnf  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night dnf  
 2dnf  
...another... dnf  
[OCAD] Voxna Long 26:3116 / 163  
Zhukovo day1 dnf  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint 30:4634 / 178  
[OCAD]Sörgården 21:0922 / 188  
Middle 2,0 km 21:3986 / 162  
Middle 1,7 km 15:1953 / 176  
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O 40:0424 / 149  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle 18:4543 / 201  
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT 24:0525 / 107  
Mellom Cup løp 1 32:4845 / 113  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 19:04104 / 177  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 20:4953 / 193  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 18:2054 / 241  
 2dnf  
New sprint 2 23:0819 / 108  
New Sprint 13:2543 / 140  
[ROCAD] 3,1 km 28:0957 / 135  
[Ocad]Balavil 21:50124 / 215  
city sprint 17:0244 / 197  
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT 26:2238 / 86  
[OCAD] Voxna Short 13:5636 / 207  
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 12:0111 / 118  
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT 20:1513 / 91  
[ocad]Longer middle 34:4221 / 114  
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta 24:0345 / 160  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 14:5437 / 195  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 30:5546 / 200  
Granskauen night 27:2231 / 86  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] 20:3654 / 144  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 16:3936 / 158  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 28:5274 / 211  
THE NO CONTROL COURSE dnf  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 28:1141 / 119  
UpTheHill 22:0540 / 138  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 22:4874 / 228  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 29:1327 / 133  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 30:4721 / 157  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 28:5143 / 164  
[OCAD] Crni graben night 15:2923 / 189  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 34:4520 / 162  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 22:1282 / 204  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 19:0476 / 207  
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O 37:3448 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 18:2971 / 214  
Valleys of Stone (sprint) 32:5823 / 95  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 14:0641 / 246  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 43:2154 / 182  
Nisunperä 25:31133 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 31:1646 / 167  
 227:4427 / 209  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 21:0143 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 15:0384 / 304  
OCAD Siitama SW 2 20:1145 / 124  
Aktan 5 dnf  
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle 37:1658 / 130  
Under the red Line 42:3625 / 104  
OCAD Siitama SW 17:0845 / 191  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 40:3943 / 172  
Vangsåsen 11:4320 / 151  
Ripan dnf  
OCAD Hills somewhere 13:4138 / 178  
The Oppsal map dnf  
Ocad long sprint dnf  
Atkan 4 [OCAD] 27:5729 / 114  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 24:5098 / 140  
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] 25:2468 / 132  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 20:3326 / 169  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O dnf  
[untitled] 9:0738 / 178  
Santry Ireland dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 35:3482 / 221  
Forest sprint dnf  
SAHAGFF dnf  
Saha007 dnf  
[OCAD] Super Bernardia 28:0745 / 122  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 31:1839 / 195  
Square Park - Night Sprint New! 21:5056 / 118  
 234:1776 / 131  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen dnf  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 21:5712 / 116  
 221:339 / 139  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 28:3337 / 129  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken 68:4948 / 145  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 44:5353 / 97  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 46:0434 / 102  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 37:5949 / 180  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken 45:1541 / 210  
Fantasy city sprint 17:5054 / 201  
 222:22110 / 250  
 3dnf  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-12dnf  
 3dnf  
[ocad] Borgberget2dnf  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 40:3977 / 203  
S.t Anna Cup 3 dnf  
S:t Anna Cup 2 26:2345 / 100  
S:t Anna Cup 1 16:3861 / 171  
The Toffee Mould 2 23:1133 / 104  
The Toffee Mould 1 24:2451 / 135  
[OCAD]sankt anna 27:2361 / 158  
HC I 31:2121 / 143  
 2dnf  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 37:4167 / 132  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 32:0430 / 141  
 2dnf  
 3120:37116 / 166  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 30:3238 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 38:4544 / 149  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 302dnf  
 335:4263 / 191  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 292dnf  
Rehobothham 1 dnf  
medium dnf  
 271:3942 / 68  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint29:5724 / 161  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle229:5260 / 139  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21229:0439 / 161  
Super Sprint Tour 229:1334 / 235  
Super Sprint Tour 12dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 31:5274 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 142dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 132dnf  
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 dnf  
Park World Tour 4 dnf  
Par World Tour 3 13:245 / 135  
World Park Tour 2 12:5435 / 189  
Park World Tour 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio dnf  
[ocad]Cavedine N dnf  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss 27:3325 / 183  
[OCAD]Middle 36:1711 / 127  
Jukola Training - T1 dnf  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh dnf  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 27:4416 / 187  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 33:1420 / 199  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 25:5328 / 208  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 19:2672 / 238  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 dnf  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 16:5760 / 280  
Middle 22:3218 / 147  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 20:3563 / 256  
O-festivalen dnf  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 22:5619 / 257  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 26:0260 / 233  
[OCAD] Aamot 14:45113 / 279  
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance dnf  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 28:2639 / 248  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
smstafet 16:3151 / 210  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED dnf  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min 23:1364 / 187  
Rus-Svetlogorsk 31:1310 / 110  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 40:3113 / 114  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 74:4940 / 113  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b 26:3836 / 131  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a 20:3277 / 197  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 25:1638 / 158  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 43:1318 / 131  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 dnf  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event dnf  
San Giovanni Final dnf  
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen 31:3514 / 161  
[ocad]middle 20:1118 / 176  
OCAS Havsåsen 29:4474 / 210  
Forest sprint 8:1853 / 196  
middle Tobi dnf  
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. dnf  
Klitløb 30:0726 / 104  
(ocad) Lizogubovka 36:1419 / 149  
[OCAD] Retro Map 32:5817 / 240  
Fanoe2 dnf  
Fanoe2008 22:1264 / 221  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 30:0723 / 175  
(FOCAD)Sprint 15:4818 / 232  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 24:1537 / 235  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint 18:414 / 249  
Sprint Champ. semifinal! dnf  
Monteloiser dnf  
Col Du Maschairuz 46:1615 / 112  
Sprint 19:0231 / 145  
Sega di ala 29:1413 / 103  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle 36:2511 / 205  
Arutua Sprint 12:1256 / 167  
Parco s agata dnf  
Ocad Sprint 18:3616 / 186  
Middle 30:566 / 41  
[r][A][n][D][o][M] dnf  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night dnf  
SC2008 23:2346 / 153  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 13:3930 / 206  
[OCAD] Finspång 37:2131 / 151  
Aalbäumle - 2 19:049 / 104  
[OCAD] Heikkilä 22:4449 / 129  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 13:3038 / 202  
[OCAD] Lelu dnf  
[OCAD] Littoinen 22:4213 / 157  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 30:1019 / 194  
Spring Cup 2008 26:2520 / 156  
[OCAD] Ponsa 36:4838 / 251  
1m contours 15:1242 / 179  
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 35:5525 / 174  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 17:318 / 226  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV 14:4930 / 119  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III 10:0047 / 121  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II 12:4415 / 160  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 6:5415 / 215  
Götzenbachtal Süd 24:2331 / 151  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 18:4529 / 182  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle 38:0229 / 161  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night 27:1221 / 145  
Völser Weiher 2 25:3314 / 147  
10-Mila 10 dnf  
fir martin und tom wichtig 27:5449 / 86  
The Cross Hills 25:2735 / 188  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 32:1631 / 222  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O dnf  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle dnf  
 239:0693 / 363  
Biathlon 3 dnf  
10-Mila 9 dnf  
Final Fun Series dnf  
[ocad]short race dnf  
Cross Country dnf  
Small Real Ocad dnf  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 22:3893 / 272  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg dnf  
 2dnf  
Who is the O expert 16:1781 / 257  
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km dnf  
Sprint-O 12:5168 / 229  
The Adventure dnf  
Ski 2:0439 / 232  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 27:5412 / 181  
[OCAD] Finspång 29:5136 / 189  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång dnf  
[OCAD]Idre 29:5434 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 11:2858 / 302  
Sekotsuji course 3.4km dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 24:5850 / 282  
10-Mila 7 41:0924 / 170  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 38:0466 / 252  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) dnf  
[OCAD]Idre middle dnf  
10-Mila 5 dnf  
10-Mila 78:079 / 99  
10-Mila 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 28:3832 / 205  
Middle 1,6 km dnf  
Loch Vaa Sprint 17:3049 / 179  
Haralanharju 25:1993 / 200  
[OCAD] Herama 2 29:5118 / 203  
[OCAD] Sprint 15:3624 / 186  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min dnf  
[OCAD] Herama, night 25:0521 / 111  
[OCAD] Herama 37:1863 / 221  
[ocad] Mäntlahti night 17:1430 / 107  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 18:5323 / 206  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint2dnf  
Middle 3,4 km 31:1253 / 163  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 35:3236 / 181  
Club competition 21:47134 / 214  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 13:5459 / 188  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 24:4245 / 138  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 18:497 / 164  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 23:4041 / 201  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 7:5940 / 198  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 38:2042 / 154  
OCAD 31:4580 / 118  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 dnf  
[Ocad] Luch 29:1352 / 193  
[OCAD] Savo III dnf  
Kännönvuori 18:4476 / 209  
SPANISH TERRAIN 18:5036 / 167  
Gatineau Park test 11:0512 / 162  
[Fin] Lauhtu 30:2846 / 238  
TEST 22:538 / 136  
Limi 5. Run dnf  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 24:3324 / 197  
An easy rocad 16:2827 / 152  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 16:3821 / 111  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 22:2536 / 209  
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok 24:247 / 124  
[OCAD]Städjan 22:0824 / 250  
Motorvägs-ruschen dnf  
[OCAD] West Mine 22:419 / 87  
Wallflower forest sprint dnf  
Gåsefjell 28:4723 / 170  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 dnf  
[OCAD] Savo II 22:1596 / 215  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter 22:1517 / 183  
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint 13:2313 / 172  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult 15:5560 / 155  
[OCAD] My first, self made! dnf  
[OCAD] Savo 15:0629 / 243  
Kaanaa 29:5527 / 148  
Limi 3. Sprint dnf  
Limi 2. Run dnf  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 24:2550 / 146  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 29:3627 / 154  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 31:3877 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 27:2338 / 245  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 16:5722 / 215  
[ocad] Forest midle 27:3231 / 175  
[ocad] Forest sprint dnf  
Skara OLGY dnf  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3218:4111 / 211  
Pro Tour - Viikeri dnf  
Pro Tour - Palojoki 27:1763 / 169  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 25:1894 / 230  
IndoorOL23:52175 / 330  
[ocad] forest sprint 12:3632 / 151  
LA MUELA 22:1125 / 115  
[OCAD] PH dnf  
[OCAD] Runosmäki dnf  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 23:0661 / 246  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 15:0279 / 228  
Meeting:400m21:591 / 253  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 20:4342 / 195  
[OCAD] Majaalahti 37:4841 / 216  
Spikertjern Day1 28:1141 / 139  
nice middle distance ocad 22:5662 / 198  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint 15:2442 / 174  
Mountain-15min 20:32126 / 233  
Forest-15 min dnf  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 29:3336 / 121  
  15:2845 / 199  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 dnf  
[focad] Micro-O 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 15:0151 / 169  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 20:2950 / 212  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 22:5330 / 175  
Ruuhikorpi D2 31:0485 / 155  
Ruuhikorpi D1 12:3926 / 238  
[ROCAD] Night middle dnf  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min dnf  
Grey xP 14:028 / 116  
Forest Sprint 10:0441 / 160  
Karpalosuo 24:3430 / 222  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 12:1065 / 235  
Fantacy Sprint 18:5958 / 164  
Tammimäki 14:1728 / 209  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 20:3930 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 17:3641 / 278  
Nice middle distance OCAD 21:5734 / 154  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 18:0958 / 177  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 20:2994 / 255  
My region - Habarskoe 18:2095 / 205  
Kallebo 2007 15:0051 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 17:1369 / 231  
[ocd] Tula region_middle 39:208 / 191  
[ocd] Tula region_training 10:2355 / 239  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 24:069 / 205  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 14:5429 / 187  
Scrambled eggs sprint 11:1126 / 172  
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 26:5939 / 145  
[OCAD] Kaarma 17:3029 / 173  
Rold 3-days 1 dnf  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 15:1547 / 289  
Vehkakorpi Day 17:4753 / 233  
Vehkakorpi night Sprint dnf  
Volzhskie Prostori 22:0362 / 190  
[OCAD]_Malcantone 46:3553 / 186  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 36:0416 / 203  
[OCAD] Garganico 12:3740 / 279  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 34:2020 / 200  
[NM-trening] Sagen 21:5436 / 171  
My own 4-days stage 1 3:5753 / 147  
Kollen 4 15:1236 / 174  
Ingalunda Sprint night race dnf  
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry dnf  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 17:5612 / 197  
[OCAD]Night epilog 43:3126 / 137  
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night 26:2278 / 157  
Kollen 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 19:0190 / 247  
Sprint 24:1449 / 147  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 26:0055 / 136  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II 27:1546 / 188  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I 18:2296 / 242  
Fantasy map dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy map dnf  
 212:5824 / 204  
Bakken 5:253 / 206  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 dnf  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 22:5844 / 162  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 28:1437 / 186  
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Stage 7 73:5551 / 167  
[OCAD]Stage 6 52:1825 / 162  
[OCAD]Stage 5 49:4556 / 146  
[OCAD]Stage 4 27:5818 / 172  
[OCAD]Stage 3 37:2769 / 183  
Skidstugeområdet07 8:566 / 191  
[OCAD]Stage 2 37:2341 / 179  
[OCAD]Stage 1 34:3725 / 236  
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 23:5727 / 186  
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen 32:5940 / 115  
another random - 3.4km - Middle dnf  
random - 2.2km - black ground dnf  
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) 11:3837 / 177  
[Ocad] Nostle *Long* dnf  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km 20:5573 / 238  
Skidorientering. Test sprint 4:198 / 218  
[OCAD] Semenkino 48:5744 / 196  
Sprint_day-3 dnf  
Sprint_day-2 dnf  
Sprint_day-1 19:2257 / 152  
Black Horse ..... down dnf  
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down 16:3048 / 145  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km 19:4625 / 198  
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** 20:1431 / 104  
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 19:438 / 132  
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" 15:5022 / 150  
Fun sprint. 10:5434 / 145  
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills 19:1820 / 160  
Fantasy sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k 41:5555 / 154  
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 19:4879 / 220  
Middle 2,1 km 28:2657 / 181  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 27:2617 / 172  
Orienteerings map 10:1022 / 161  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap dnf  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 31:5920 / 148  
  29:4034 / 144  
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 dnf  
[OCAD] Spring Lake 14:5166 / 243  
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c dnf  
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 28:5629 / 132  
Bluefields, 3.7km 11c dnf  
Night-O, 3.1km 10c dnf  
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k dnf  
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k 24:2038 / 174  
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg 24:5132 / 169  
WOC 2007 Training dnf  
Horn - village sprint 29:548 / 101  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 26:0099 / 180  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 22:4068 / 196  
Påvens 14:574 / 79  
Middle 2,4 km dnf  
Chlosterwald sprint 17:3818 / 129  
[Oesteraasen] long middle 44:3731 / 118  
Chlosterwald 2,5 km 26:0535 / 131  
Chlosterwald middle 19:0724 / 153  
Teaser 11:1021 / 136  
Dronninglund (Read Description) 32:2212 / 121  
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto 34:2422 / 122  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 20:2632 / 177  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 22:47126 / 230  
TEST 0,4 km 4:5956 / 152  
Middle 1,3 km dnf  
[ocad] Park - middle 27:5312 / 132  
Middle 2,9 km dnf  
Ocad fantasy 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 14:2828 / 261  
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min 9:5628 / 164  
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min 25:1340 / 137  
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW 15:0338 / 192  
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint dnf  
Braintreeville Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint 27:0859 / 217  
 2dnf  
Short middle distance. glhf 38:5472 / 156  
Orienterik Cup - Long dnf  
Orienterik Cup - Sprint 13:4590 / 189  
Orienterik Cup - Medel 23:2559 / 168  
Challenge01 24:0219 / 117  
Middle 2,7 km dnf  
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D dnf  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one 25:5470 / 181  
Middle 2,4 km 31:1839 / 141  
Middle 1,8 km dnf  
Middle 4,4 km dnf  
[OCAD] Hargla216:2219 / 223  
 3dnf  
My region - VolzhskieProstori dnf  
My region - VP2007 19:2041 / 207  
[OCAD] Vilhosc dnf  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Predgrize 28:3923 / 209  
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation220:5017 / 110  
Czech selections 2007213:4924 / 187  
Test map 4:4173 / 134  
[OCAD]Baneheia 36:5825 / 132  
Day 3 dnf  
Kaasen [new conv. AGAIN] 20:296 / 27  
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint 16:3036 / 124  
[OCAD] El Pinet Night 22:5050 / 102  
Florsjön camping 14:4630 / 124  
Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky dnf  
[OCAD] Voronezh 43:2171 / 154  
Day 1 dnf  
WOC2007 dnf  
Vattlosa Final 35:0545 / 135  
Hasas Tappa dnf  
Vattlosa Short dnf  
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) 23:2831 / 86  
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) 20:1614 / 115  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) 17:1231 / 183  
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 dnf  
Sprint Cup (final) 10:4112 / 133  
Sprint Cup (qualification) 7:099 / 150  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 13:15102 / 174  
[Ocad] Fürsti dnf  
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! dnf  
[OCAD] Hovden dnf  
[OCAD] Myra Stadion 28:4838 / 142  
[OCAD] Hovden dnf  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 11:1753 / 201  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW 16:4568 / 224  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - long 36:4522 / 53  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint 16:4325 / 96  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle dnf  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro 15:0446 / 142  
Bahn Meeting 1 day 0:371 / 76  
[ocad]Ufa-koms Middle 19:468 / 64  
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint 21:0657 / 110  
Middle 1.5 11:2425 / 123  
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 27:0925 / 75  
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 23:0029 / 98  
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 23:1772 / 160  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a dnf  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b dnf  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a 34:2227 / 171  
Ski-O TEST 2:3139 / 143  
2100m, 10c 19:0832 / 71  
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice 25:1858 / 150  
[OCAD] Pilpajarvi middle 22:0630 / 80  
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test 22:5757 / 116  
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? 30:5941 / 90  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp 16:2136 / 145  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn dnf  
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle 41:4217 / 119  
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night dnf  
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 dnf  
[OCAD{Tambov 33:0818 / 57  
[OCAD]Tambov - EasyNight dnf  
[OCAD]Tambov dnf  
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint 17:5727 / 191  
[OCAD]Tambov 18:4222 / 94  
  28:3929 / 105  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 36:2324 / 105  
North Tremont Middle Distance 30:5225 / 88  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 36:4533 / 154  
Secret Area DAY 3 dnf  
Secret Area DAY 2 12:2023 / 147  
Secret Area DAY 1 15:0419 / 176  
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 25:3526 / 136  
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle 39:1526 / 91  
[OCAD] Heponiemi 35:1029 / 103  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 20:0638 / 151  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 18:5173 / 208  
[OCAD] Forest sprint dnf  
Easy course 18:1632 / 116  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint 15:0525 / 178  
Genesön 18:4614 / 112  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint dnf  
Herama 29:3456 / 157  
Mackan Fejden V19 o V20 dnf  
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) 13:2537 / 175  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
  dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Ocad Virkiä 2 13:3078 / 130  
Ocad Virkiä 7:3654 / 155  
[OCAD]12minSPRINT 12:5438 / 174  
ROCAD Hernenenä V dnf  
ROCAD Hernenenä IV 35:5534 / 113  
Canobieford Middle dnf  
ROCAD Hernenenä III dnf  
Last competition on this map 11:1027 / 121  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL dnf  
ROCAD Hernenenä II dnf  
[Ocad] OL-berget short 23:3126 / 155  
Puttberget 1,4 km 12:2641 / 165  
Beginers dnf  
ROCAD Hernenenä 28:2517 / 140  
Grötracet 4 dnf  
Grötracet 3 dnf  
Grötracet 2 dnf  
Grötracet 11:119 / 178  
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right 15:4518 / 130  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 16:2653 / 171  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 13:1836 / 179  
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle 28:4141 / 159  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 dnf  
OCAD Sprint 16:4742 / 179  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 dnf  
Cheire de Mazayes 26:52111 / 196  
Injent Supersprint 14:1660 / 171  
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night 50:5115 / 78  
[Ocad] Ile de France dnf  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 dnf  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 25:4325 / 161  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 15:49100 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 13:3972 / 246  
Good map 8:0851 / 151  
Model-Event 0,6km 5:3917 / 118  
[OCAD]Protugal 2 21:1712 / 166  
Eriks Race 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Portugal dnf  
Sätra 2.3 km dnf  
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint dnf  
sweden competition sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Fantasy 23:4639 / 136  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 19:495 / 123  
Control Sprint dnf  
Testebo 2.4 km 15:0317 / 100  
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships 13:5212 / 119  
Skidstavallen 1.4km 9:0315 / 156  
Sprint 2.6 dnf  
small Island sprint dnf  
Rönnberget 1,7 km dnf  
Sprint 2300 m only 14:4247 / 145  
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 24:4729 / 180  
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west dnf  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint 15:4086 / 201  
RedYarComp - Miass (night) dnf  
KINGILINGKARTAN dnf  
Kepi sprint dnf  
mackanfejden V16 dnf  
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda 26:3527 / 152  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda dnf  
Eskön 1.0 km 8:0736 / 156  
Testebo dnf  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium 20:4132 / 216  
[OCAD]V-K dnf  
Hygget 2,3 km dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min 18:0840 / 166  
GoldenMile dnf  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short 24:3230 / 147  
Miass dnf  
Final Championship o Russia '05 6:4543 / 158  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short 19:2415 / 144  
[OCAD] Furuboda 18:2868 / 224  
Short sprint 14:1921 / 112  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 22:5232 / 162  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 23:3918 / 131  
Final Championship of Russia '05 24:1257 / 137  
Haugan. 25:325 / 67  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short dnf  
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint 12:0437 / 166  
CFL Qualification 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas dnf  
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? 13:1225 / 108  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 32:3948 / 128  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay 20:2024 / 113  
CFL Warm-up dnf  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay dnf  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint dnf  
SPRINT NEW MAP dnf  
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day dnf  
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day 11:4323 / 91  
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day dnf  
Sprint 2, NIGHT 13:1334 / 78  
Sprint 1 dnf  
Man Map SPRINT [7 min] 8:0424 / 84  
Waldstadion Aalen 28:0851 / 137  
Pekelny middle 33:5526 / 113  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 31:1951 / 131  
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! 33:2741 / 136  
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint 10:0559 / 160  
Long_cool_sprint dnf  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 23:4917 / 162  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg dnf  
Omholt 3,2km 29:0218 / 119  
Sprint dnf  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 26:0542 / 176  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 13:24113 / 226  
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto2dnf  
RedYarComp-Halmardy dnf  
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy 14:1237 / 136  
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 dnf  
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina dnf  
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park 6:2545 / 135  
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park dnf  
RedeYarComp-BashTur 54:3817 / 62  
RedYarComp-BarTur dnf  
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 22dnf  
[ocad] Okulovka dnf  
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 dnf  
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT 20:1721 / 69  
Vidnava middle dnf  
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint 17:5215 / 152  
Russia 2007 2,0km dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 36:5526 / 164  
Prolog 0,6 km 7:5368 / 116  
Russia 2007 3,0km dnf  
Vidnava - fixed 36:487 / 66  
Sprint weekend DAY 3 10:0044 / 121  
Sprint weekend DAY 2 13:5413 / 120  
Sprint weekend DAY 1 9:1315 / 132  
Russia 2007 1,8km dnf  
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu 18:3817 / 142  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 27:0025 / 250  
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 dnf  
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 dnf  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 33:5440 / 91  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 27:2937 / 131  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 36:5921 / 161  
 2dnf  
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT 9:1110 / 104  
Grätjärn 2,6 km 28:0314 / 98  
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap dnf  
NIGHT-Sprint 11:3710 / 76  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 17:0719 / 213  
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short 22:518 / 103  
Ol-Berget race 2 dnf  
WOC2059 Sprint dnf  
OL-BERGET race dnf  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap dnf  
  dnf  
Mohed Short Distans dnf  
Bøsse'Bøsse 22:2716 / 50  
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 dnf  
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City dnf  
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT 18:575 / 65  
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km 16:3437 / 122  
[OCAD] Csakvar short 17:3023 / 109  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 21:4370 / 207  
[OCAD] Smrk short dnf  
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle 23:2034 / 137  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 9:3023 / 178  
L@uri's Perajärve extended middl 30:541 / 2  
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal 18:1630 / 138  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 11:0661 / 201  
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 18:4676 / 173  
L@uri's Fridalen middle 29:5250 / 158  
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint 8:5046 / 172  
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! dnf  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle dnf  
 2dnf  
BS School 1:231 / 110  
Schive 3days - Epilouge dnf  
Seminaarinmäki 16:5529 / 155  
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX 32:3138 / 133  
A-tour 19 38:1825 / 55  
A-tour 18 dnf  
A-tour 17 24:4526 / 55  
A-tour 16 40:4032 / 52  
A-tour 15 dnf  
A-tour 14 10:5023 / 105  
A-tour 13 19:0318 / 69  
A-tour 12 dnf  
A-tour 11 23:0523 / 64  
A-tour 10 dnf  
A-tour 9 11:3838 / 111  
A-tour 8 22:4438 / 89  
A-tour 7 28:3435 / 85  
A-tour 6 36:3435 / 74  
A-tour 5 dnf  
A-tour 4 dnf  
A-tour 3 dnf  
A-tour 2 25:3279 / 148  
L@uri's Perajärve middle 26:1735 / 137  
A-tour 1 9:0866 / 210  
Pozuelo 17:5937 / 162  
Schive3days - Stage 3 27:4324 / 55  
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 dnf  
[OCAD] Sandstone middle 39:1420 / 159  
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km dnf  
lll dnf  
Velká Kunratická 19:2415 / 93  
L@uri's Tabina middle 47:1062 / 143  
Schive 3days - Stage 2 33:5118 / 71  
Schive 3days - Stage 1 18:0150 / 159  
Packman dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 3 11:5429 / 107  
[ROCAD] Forest 2 15:0826 / 115  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 dnf  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 dnf  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 dnf  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 dnf  
[ROCAD]Forest 1 18:5539 / 152  
Till Amanda Leo 5:365 / 113  
BS Hardcore dnf  
Schive 3-days 18:1247 / 156  
[OCAD] SGOGEN dnf  
Kofola sprint2 17:2230 / 147  
[ocad]own map dnf  
my first creation dnf  
Habrový potok dnf  
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] Naglarbyberget 3,5 km dnf  
V-Cup 16 23:2138 / 102  
V-Cup 15 19:2858 / 126  
V-Cup 14 31:2544 / 92  
V-Cup 13 24:4134 / 112  
V-Cup 12 dnf  
V-Cup 11 64:2429 / 79  
V-Cup 10 10:4344 / 165  
V-Cup 09 42:3555 / 104  
V-Cup 08 59:3154 / 95  
V-Cup 07 30:0242 / 112  
V-Cup 06 55:3533 / 104  
V-Cup 05 27:0170 / 135  
V-Cup 04 dnf  
V-Cup 03 47:0155 / 142  
V-Cup 02 30:0256 / 189  
V-Cup 01 20:13113 / 238  
[OCAD]labyrint 2 32:5224 / 80  
[OCAD]labyrint dnf  
Mossby 2,8 km 25:3942 / 128  
Knutsbo 2,9 km 23:1935 / 153  
L@uri Pikakannu middle 26:2455 / 159  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! 14:4241 / 226  
 2dnf  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint 17:5272 / 211  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 8:5155 / 168  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 dnf  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E 29:2861 / 170  
[OCAD] Kunming-New dnf  
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 dnf  
[OCAD]Valgemetsa 23:1453 / 156  
[OCAD] Australia, short 15:0636 / 215  
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 dnf  
ocad short sprint 5:1581 / 224  
[OCAD] Gant sw FINAL 69:1532 / 70  
Random dnf  
[OCAD] Gant se 35:0143 / 121  
[OCAD] Gant ne dnf  
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed 44:4832 / 105  
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Gant nw 35:3741 / 139  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) 31:37106 / 160  
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 25:4830 / 127  
Putten 4,0 km NIGHT dnf  
yoyoyo dnf  
[OCAD]Lutepää dnf  
 2dnf  
 333:2813 / 128  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd dnf  
 2dnf  
etappi kekkonen dnf  
etappi ykkonen dnf  
 2dnf  
Putten 4,0 km dnf  
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi 31:4642 / 136  
 2dnf  
Sahara-O-Cup 19:0354 / 140  
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz dnf  
 2dnf  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd dnf  
 2dnf  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st 30:4033 / 183  
 228:1719 / 228  
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd dnf  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd 40:1467 / 187  
 2dnf  
a cours dnf  
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) dnf  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O dnf  
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km dnf  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 dnf  
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 dnf  
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) 19:2146 / 121  
Kaktusboda, citymap. dnf  
Parksprint - Part 2 22:0742 / 122  
OcadMap Sprint 19:0640 / 132  
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 23:2330 / 99  
 220:5214 / 104  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) 11:3544 / 96  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) 10:4696 / 170  
 2dnf  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) 36:1733 / 96  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy 21:1827 / 91  
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT 22:4810 / 77  
Random 18:2622 / 58  
Danish: Long 48:2962 / 106  
fantasy ocad - parksprint 22:3690 / 148  
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 36:0070 / 125  
Germany 1,5km NIGHT dnf  
 210:4324 / 128  
årehills dnf  
playthegame dnf  
[OCAD] Australia short-night dnf  
Germany 1,7 km dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! 16:5764 / 242  
Dansih: Forrest sprint 21:2567 / 169  
Germany2 NIGHT dnf  
Danish: Short/Long dnf  
Germany fast course 9:3680 / 165  
[OCAD] Venezia dnf  
[OCAD]Lippukallio night dnf  
LABYRINT : Final 41:0435 / 69  
Qual 5 - Labyrinth 4:0226 / 67  
Qual 4 - Labyrinth 3:3311 / 67  
Qual 3 - Labyrinth dnf  
Qual 2 - Labyrinth 8:1151 / 90  
Qual 1 5:5954 / 119  
R.A.F. dnf  
4 days - Stage 4 dnf  
4 days - Stage 3 dnf  
4 days - Stage 2 11:0428 / 122  
4 days - Stage 1 9:0619 / 106  
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle 42:5079 / 173  
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT 34:4272 / 164  
  17:1346 / 198  
Vester Torup, Short 21:11112 / 211  
[ROCAD] Fantasy 26:2274 / 143  
Älgtjärn south 31:1259 / 184  
[OCAD]Forest dnf  
Svartsjön 2,7 km 28:2873 / 160  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] made in 10 min dnf  
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT 22:1518 / 105  
CF cup 8 dnf  
Sprint with controldescriptions dnf  
gyllbergen day 3 36:2246 / 90  
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 dnf  
Mossby 2,8 km 27:0237 / 81  
Mossby 2,0 km dnf  
[OCAD]Federbachtal dnf  
[ocad]gyllbergen dnf  
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km dnf  
Lintjärn 25:1970 / 116  
Go for Gold dnf  
Saxemara sprint 17:1241 / 170  
Danish 3-day:Day2 40:2952 / 98  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 13:0063 / 163  
Rönnberget 2,1 km dnf  
Stabberget 3,3 km dnf  
Sprint dnf  
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p dnf  
fantasy map dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) 19:4854 / 145  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) 20:3684 / 193  
Citysprint26:0866 / 225  
[OCAD] Aalbäumle 22:0968 / 151  
Danish 3-days: Day 1 22:2531 / 108  
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen2dnf  
The bath 2,0 km2dnf  
7 days - Stage 6249:4229 / 112  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 dnf  
7 Days - Stage 5 dnf  
7 Days - Stage 3 dnf  
7 days - Stage 2 33:4361 / 177  
7 days - Stage 1 19:3520 / 144  
  24:3972 / 194  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos dnf  
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance)2dnf  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden2dnf  
OCAD Västerås2dnf  
[ROCAD] barerock mountains2dnf  
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race2dnf  
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 12dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long2dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2218:3368 / 235  
Mindelo - SW - Middle 12dnf  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint 16:20113 / 212  
 2dnf  
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 28:0134 / 125  
middle distance fantasy map dnf  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 22:2826 / 131  
CF cup 6 3:5626 / 114  
Sprint 17:3513 / 80  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O 38:2027 / 74  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 33:1968 / 147  
Bomansplats dnf  
  7:2445 / 98  
OCAD Metsäkylä Christmas Night 30:3342 / 71  
[OCAD] Hissö 20:3458 / 171  
 218:5139 / 212  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) dnf  
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! dnf  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 30:4748 / 81  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 32:0546 / 95  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel dnf  
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O dnf  
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km dnf  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 dnf  
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö dnf  
Up and down 12:4834 / 67  
20 min/km dnf  
Sprint dnf  
  dnf  
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle dnf  
[OCAD] Bårkullen dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW dnf  
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km dnf  
Korsvoll skole dnf  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km dnf  
5 dnf  
4 dnf  
3 10:3819 / 81  
1 dnf  
Krasnogorsk Awards dnf  
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! 18:0467 / 181  
Bergbacken 1,6 km dnf  
[OCAD]Skinkloppet 20:1096 / 155  
[OCAD]route choice moutain dnf  
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting dnf  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint 18:0840 / 185  
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km dnf  
City-ol 21:0273 / 114  
wm in climb and downhill!! 17:5251 / 70  
middledistans 19:4639 / 107  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni 47:4528 / 120  
 246:5330 / 150  
Sprint dnf  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag dnf  
Vester Torup Sprint 11:0738 / 189  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag dnf  
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag 18:5784 / 135  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 15:4780 / 141  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 33:3073 / 165  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night dnf  
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint 20:0634 / 115  
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" 45:3050 / 122  
Fantasy sprint part 2 15:0757 / 151  
 214:5758 / 168  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle 45:14112 / 199  
Fantasy sprint 12:5353 / 173  
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 14:1586 / 183  
[OCAD] Heponiemi II 37:1942 / 136  
Enjoy it 6!!! dnf  
[OCAD]19881214 9:2780 / 216  
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 62:0479 / 119  
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 45:3246 / 170  
Natt park-ol (1) dnf  
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle dnf  
Enjoy it 5 17:0148 / 116  
CF cup 4 11:2860 / 118  
(o-cad) MAGRA 17:2346 / 122  
Åsen 1,8 km dnf  
The moon sprint! 7:4942 / 203  
[OCAD] Ponsa, night 23:1061 / 148  
Planernaya Awards 11:2331 / 141  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long 68:5853 / 122  
[random] micro-o 15:2070 / 136  
[OCAD] short distance 10:5376 / 186  
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT 15:39140 / 251  
Skönvik Sprint 11:2283 / 203  
[OCAD] Ponsa central 34:4289 / 175  
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night dnf  
Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Hilleklack2dnf  
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! dnf  
O-løp på Jelsa22:04127 / 190  
Steinløpet2dnf  
14 min of mess 23:0434 / 77  
[OCAD] NÅS 13:0864 / 161  
Metsis-Sprint 18:0974 / 125  
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint 9:3350 / 136  
comet falls dnf  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 10:4888 / 146  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 27:0152 / 153  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 15:2746 / 141  
Candy Sprint 06 dnf  
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E 19:3795 / 125  
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf dnf  
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara 15:2530 / 102  
[OCAD] Vieciunai 14:0780 / 158  
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint 13:0941 / 158  
[OCAD] Harsa dnf  
Tonttuvuori Night dnf  
[OCAD] Ammevent dnf  
 2dnf  
Sodra Biskopsgarden 19:4772 / 143  
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas dnf  
[OCAD] GIK 23:4646 / 132  
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) 17:03114 / 156  
Running comp. 21:4655 / 73  
I am borred dnf  
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short 29:4590 / 142  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Day of Dreams dnf  
Vehkakorpi Sprint 21:4759 / 137  
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 19:4652 / 131  
[Ocad] Turkia 20:2699 / 159  
[WOC03] new middle 44:2562 / 115  
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint 28:1586 / 139  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 34:5869 / 153  
Sprint 21:125 / 88  
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn 24:3673 / 144  
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 9:1236 / 168  
gunstock dnf  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint 17:36139 / 219  
Pomaria dnf  
SKI O warning dnf  
[OCAD] Mini sprint 7:40115 / 144  
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto dnf  
JAG VINNER! dnf  
1st of Nysse 5-days dnf  
SPRINT 14:3645 / 73  
Siitama Short 33:1499 / 152  
[OCAD] 4min sprint 5:0567 / 157  
[OCAD] Sandy Hills 27:2154 / 122  
Saarijarvi Short 22:2777 / 174  
Julkujarvi Midle dnf  
[OCAD] Island-o dnf  
  dnf  
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance dnf  
Back to Doctrack Sprint 21:33120 / 164  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy 9:0665 / 156  
Hill Sprint no something dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy-map dnf  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 dnf  
Island Run (random) dnf  
[Random] Williams dnf  
Englewoodberg long dnf  
Easy night sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Högstorp 22:13136 / 207  
Sprint 19:06133 / 144  
Random 18:3649 / 87  
Sprint 9:2650 / 85  
dedetry 18:3928 / 65  
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 19:13111 / 217  
[OCAD]Canalisation-O 17:2539 / 150  
World Orienteering Games dnf  
World Orienteering Games Day 2 29:2558 / 139  
World Orienteering Games Day 1 33:2744 / 151  
[OCAD]rasica better map 29:1854 / 139  
[rnd] sprint 25:2850 / 76  
Spriiiiiiiiiiiiiniit ! 12:271 / 63  
[OCAD] Fun by the river 26:0058 / 129  
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain 35:0648 / 112  
[rnd] The dusk long dnf  
Run Ida, Run :) 15:4650 / 90  
sprint battle 5:3532 / 62  
very easy 5:2823 / 55  
[rnd] Middle "almost real" dnf  
for noobs 12:332 / 39  
sidney dnf  
hm... 12:4113 / 34  
easy dnf  
park sprint dnf  
 218:4735 / 101  
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! 64:4411 / 99  
CFEdit School 4: Medway 15:1947 / 93  
Sprint 20:1628 / 77  
... dnf  
[OCAD] Hillevik dnf  
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! 6:5967 / 141  
open sprint! 7:289 / 87  
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] 25:3433 / 116  
Test 2 dnf  
[ocad] Tangen 25:0887 / 126  
Test dnf  
Old Savin - Short Middle 37:0426 / 61  
save the beaver 52:3320 / 36  
[OCAD] Saltcity 18:1957 / 169  
Middle dnf  
Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD] Sprintmap 17:2571 / 174  
nice middle dnf  
South Pembroke - Almost Short dnf  
Middle/Long dnf  
Night Sprint 2 13:2210 / 51  
Highland Sprint Series 2 15:1144 / 127  
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance 63:0647 / 140  
terrible!!!!!! dnf  
yutygu 3:3181 / 200  

All races shown. View recent races.