Catching Features



Sweden Steffo

Country:Sweden
Club:IKHP
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:683
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 24:1267 / 169  
HC model event 6:4925 / 168  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 30:1635 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 37:0337 / 149  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 31:1535 / 159  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 9:5537 / 201  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 26:2837 / 176  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 28:1523 / 156  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 27:2132 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 25:2928 / 167  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 22:1623 / 175  
[ROCAD] middle 31:5878 / 201  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 37:07187 / 280  
Vester Thorup 22:1774 / 295  
rOCAD 20min 23:5042 / 217  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 24:4057 / 220  
Jukola Training - T2 23:1123 / 272  
Jukola Training - T1 43:0027 / 241  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh 37:3641 / 221  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT dnf  
san Giovanni short 31:3324 / 166  
san Giovanni Sprint 18:0734 / 246  
Ocad San Giovanni 51:4145 / 176  
Sprint 16:5155 / 159  
Nice 36:0450 / 124  
city map course1 26:2031 / 112  
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. 34:0437 / 96  
Klitløb 29:2619 / 104  
Fantasy middle 34:0225 / 225  
Fantasy Desert day2 9:5126 / 136  
Fantasy City 11:5921 / 190  
Bergdergarten 19:2728 / 122  
DESERT!!!! 45:0248 / 95  
(ocad) Lizogubovka 48:4257 / 149  
[OCAD] Retro Map 32:5114 / 240  
Fantasy Desert 17:1729 / 119  
fantasy 15:3312 / 237  
[OCAD] Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö 13:1130 / 269  
Fanoe2008 19:4340 / 221  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long 50:5817 / 155  
Sprint 29:508 / 137  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 24:2241 / 235  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint dnf  
Sprint Champ. semifinal! 14:4413 / 183  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 13:3425 / 206  
[OCAD] Heikkilä 24:3178 / 129  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 15:1187 / 202  
[OCAD] Lelu 26:4651 / 167  
[OCAD] Littoinen 24:0432 / 157  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 33:2383 / 194  
[OCAD] Ponsa 33:5014 / 251  
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. dnf  
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 35:0312 / 174  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 18:4569 / 226  
Götzenbachtal Süd 24:5848 / 151  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle 42:0387 / 161  
Völser Weiher 2 27:0545 / 147  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 31:0538 / 186  
[OCAD] Usovo 17:239 / 244  
10-Mila 10 25:5818 / 247  
A-B-C-D 14:1860 / 195  
10-Mila 9 30:1118 / 248  
Final Fun Series dnf  
Small Real Ocad 17:0736 / 223  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg dnf  
Sprint-O 12:2940 / 229  
The Adventure 35:2235 / 140  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 29:4640 / 181  
Völs 16:5828 / 162  
Butterfly Test 39:5620 / 119  
10-Mila 8 57:3314 / 178  
[OCAD] Finspång 28:5518 / 189  
Insjösprinten! 16:3340 / 202  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 30:3267 / 261  
[OCAD] Finspång 23:3247 / 193  
[OCAD]Idre 30:4054 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 11:3364 / 302  
ingalunda 2 30:3439 / 96  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 24:3057 / 193  
Sekotsuji course 3.4km 22:505 / 115  
Sprint 10:271 / 149  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint 10:0225 / 221  
Hummelfoten 14:4322 / 201  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 dnf  
[ocad]>smario<:) 4:3811 / 136  
10-Mila 7 41:5533 / 170  
Canada Cup #3 19:0645 / 170  
Fantasy 2 17:3026 / 172  
Fantasy 1 13:2580 / 205  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 22:0542 / 123  
Tour De Skien Lap 5 11:2234 / 107  
Tour De Skien Lap 4 11:0226 / 139  
OCADsprint 10:3110 / 181  
Fun Forest 19:0429 / 212  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 dnf  
Amsterdam Centre 5:5854 / 230  
Swamp Island 21:0733 / 180  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 20:4781 / 211  
10-Mila 6 49:2444 / 112  
[OCAD]Idre middle 36:5927 / 231  
sdfsdf dnf  
10-Mila 5 21:354 / 136  
10-Mila 78:5411 / 99  
10-Mila 3 34:4739 / 126  
10-Mila 2 60:1738 / 135  
10-mila 60:3637 / 108  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 27:1111 / 205  
sprint O part 2 10:4911 / 68  
Sprint O part 1 dnf  
Boys 10 course 10:057 / 129  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 13:2250 / 143  
Kid Course NIGHT 9:4415 / 71  
Kid Course 7:3521 / 119  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 39:2248 / 188  
Greenham forest dnf  
long sprint 20:0016 / 184  
Sprint in open terrains 8:4074 / 194  
[OCD]Minimap 26:5933 / 84  
MG dnf  
Middle 1,6 km dnf  
Kärrleken 1:4932 / 132  
Sprint-o Day3 11:128 / 120  
Sprint-o Day2 7:5733 / 119  
Sprinto-Day1 8:3043 / 148  
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe 21:3519 / 137  
[OCAD] Hammarslaget 15:2213 / 154  
Paulup 4 11:466 / 137  
[rocad] voimia long 57:2537 / 97  
rocad rb 16:0816 / 135  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 dnf  
Loch Vaa Sprint 19:1393 / 179  
Nice Forest 29:2219 / 88  
Haralanharju 22:4958 / 200  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 20:2920 / 104  
[OCAD] Herama 2 29:086 / 203  
asd 30:2222 / 146  
[OCAD] Sprint 15:3421 / 186  
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) 19:2077 / 147  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min 24:1634 / 193  
Middle 1,9 km dnf  
Paulup 3 12:4533 / 106  
[OCAD] Herama, night 26:1932 / 111  
[OCAD] Herama 37:1562 / 221  
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle dnf  
Day2 9:411 / 92  
Day1 20:0653 / 122  
Tour De Skien Lap 1 16:0722 / 123  
[ocad] Mäntlahti night 16:4924 / 107  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 19:5652 / 206  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint 20:1521 / 190  
rocad, suppaterrain 25:0532 / 143  
Middle 3,4 km 27:4530 / 163  
OCAD Micro-O dnf  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 31:5510 / 181  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:051 / 178  
Limi The 7. One 9:4551 / 110  
. dnf  
Paulup - Day 2 10:0850 / 105  
Club competition 14:5133 / 214  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 11:1712 / 188  
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! 22:0920 / 98  
Vårflåset 16:241 / 70  
Paulup 9:0611 / 102  
Limi 6. Race 6:2824 / 121  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 20:4616 / 138  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 20:2237 / 164  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 25:4862 / 201  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 7:4728 / 198  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 40:4552 / 154  
OCAD - moutain and open! dnf  
NIGHT CUP!!!! 21:1619 / 97  
OCAD 27:0154 / 118  
NIGHT CUP!!! 36:3035 / 74  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 21:3724 / 96  
Sprint O 15:168 / 164  
[Ocad] Luch 28:5549 / 193  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O dnf  
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton 46:448 / 69  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton 18:479 / 177  
[OCAD] Savo III 20:3058 / 219  
Lac Beauchamp Middle 26:4923 / 109  
Kännönvuori 16:5938 / 209  
mountain dnf  
Lac Beauchamp 13:4048 / 166  
SPANISH TERRAIN 19:1246 / 167  
Col du Marchairuz 44:3839 / 152  
Mountain and haard:D 26:2525 / 72  
Gatineau Park test 12:0746 / 162  
Angry Mette new course 15:3838 / 106  
[Fin] Lauhtu 30:0635 / 238  
TEST 24:5851 / 136  
Limi 5. Run 14:366 / 100  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 24:1121 / 197  
An easy rocad 16:0517 / 152  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 16:007 / 111  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 32:0430 / 158  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 23:5664 / 209  
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok 25:2124 / 124  
[OCAD]Städjan 26:0568 / 250  
[OCAD] West Mine 23:4320 / 87  
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C dnf  
Wallflower forest sprint 17:2048 / 184  
Gåsefjell 28:2216 / 170  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 14:4526 / 121  
[OCAD] Savo II 19:4134 / 215  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter dnf  
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint dnf  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult dnf  
Limi 4. Run 9:369 / 133  
[OCAD] Savo 16:3655 / 243  
Kaanaa 32:5042 / 148  
Limi 3. Sprint 16:4945 / 155  
Limi 2. Run dnf  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 24:4358 / 146  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 29:5836 / 154  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 29:2255 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 28:2075 / 245  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 19:0552 / 215  
[ocad] Forest midle dnf  
[ocad] Forest sprint 15:0330 / 206  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] 18:5116 / 173  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] dnf  
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night 20:5548 / 141  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 20:4660 / 177  
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa dnf  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map 23:0941 / 178  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 16:3235 / 210  
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 13:2717 / 114  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 21:4466 / 230  
middle dist. on cool map 36:5817 / 75  
middle/sprint on a good map 24:0328 / 75  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint 20:0233 / 159  
Peton do Xalo 12:3924 / 126  
Beinlia-night 25:1615 / 116  
IndoorOL dnf  
Man-O (island) 11:2118 / 113  
Middle on Lost-Island 21:3515 / 77  
[ocad] forest sprint 15:0575 / 151  
LA MUELA 24:5357 / 115  
[OCAD] PH 24:1930 / 136  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 17:0341 / 213  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 20:5055 / 214  
Granskauen-night dnf  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 33:3532 / 149  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3 dnf  
Vildmarks OL 20:2316 / 103  
[ocd] Hard Training dnf  
OK Grip Fun OL 26:1029 / 78  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) 1:3451 / 160  
old Fantasy map dnf  
 2dnf  
Barerock mountains 19:4223 / 149  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 22:0741 / 246  
SKI Downhill Competition 5:4828 / 189  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 12:3135 / 228  
Meeting:400m 1:591 / 191  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 24:2772 / 195  
Slalom 19:2584 / 151  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 dnf  
Giant Slalom dnf  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 16:1635 / 173  
Forest 15min-night 21:2962 / 135  
[OCAD] Majaalahti dnf  
Nice Forest Sprint 15:3946 / 157  
Midtskogen middle distance 24:3938 / 196  
Spikertjern Day1 28:1242 / 139  
nice middle distance ocad dnf  
Sprint Final dnf  
Central Babcock Pond dnf  
Sprint Kval 25:5928 / 101  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 18:4864 / 145  
EL OASIS RACE2 44:1320 / 74  
[OCAD]Bortnichi South 51:3841 / 117  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint 13:115 / 174  
Mountain-15min 17:5145 / 233  
OCAD test sprint 8:3544 / 183  
Really difficult ROCAD dnf  
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 dnf  
The airfield forest (sprint) 17:486 / 115  
Forest 24 min night... 31:1629 / 87  
22 min forest night dnf  
a race 27:5256 / 70  
Foxtrot forest sprint 16:5238 / 177  
Forest-15 min 20:0825 / 175  
Rocad long 46:0713 / 56  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 18:5544 / 245  
Trespass forest sprint 14:3976 / 137  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 21:0443 / 181  
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 12:0741 / 125  
Log off 10:5711 / 115  
ROCAD map 46:2023 / 128  
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM 34:4715 / 80  
town sprint 19:5922 / 109  
[ocad] 30 cntrlp 36:5229 / 80  
Very difficult and routechoices 19:5627 / 131  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 dnf  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O dnf  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 28:4829 / 121  
  dnf  
[ocad] Adigeya dnf  
Kaakkurilammiv 10:3929 / 87  
Park-OL dnf  
Curve-OL 30:4518 / 131  
Nowhere .a. middledistans . 20:3010 / 116  
Langtvekkistan . middle 25:3534 / 141  
Mt Richmond sprint 11:2920 / 187  
. sprint . 12:1128 / 171  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 dnf  
Skid-o 25:0371 / 116  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 26:1453 / 164  
Omholt 34:095 / 74  
Ski-O testing 19:5115 / 146  
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) 18:4673 / 135  
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' dnf  
open,fast and difficult course dnf  
One long and difficult leg! 29:4884 / 177  
rggljkgjsfr dnf  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min 18:5134 / 192  
Labyrintutmaningen 28:3629 / 123  
[focad] Micro-O 2 dnf  
[focad] Micro-O 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 14:5849 / 169  
High speed mountain course! 21:2123 / 134  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 21:3177 / 212  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 22:1512 / 175  
Ruuhikorpi D2 29:1850 / 155  
Ruuhikorpi D1 13:2367 / 238  
[ROCAD] Night middle 37:1646 / 129  
Sprint/Middle Nice forest 15:1231 / 128  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 17:1532 / 283  
[Rocad] Forest 22 26:4062 / 232  
Dumbomsslitet 5:3166 / 217  
Teckna själv 1 4:3612 / 132  
swim test!! 8:379 / 177  
Grey xP 17:0760 / 116  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min dnf  
Rocad 3-days Long 52:4416 / 79  
Rocad 3-days Night 29:0121 / 75  
Rocad 3-days Middle 25:159 / 135  
Rocad 3-days Prolog 11:285 / 138  
 211:4614 / 163  
[rocad]sprint 21:1623 / 89  
Help!! 46:224 / 38  
nature dnf  
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3 12:262 / 71  
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 2 40:2819 / 55  
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 7:348 / 92  
Anders'night-cup 3 58:3110 / 40  
Anders'night-cup 2 45:4025 / 62  
Random Cup II 48:337 / 68  
Random Cup I dnf  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! 11:5639 / 205  
Rocad *Middle* 33:2320 / 127  
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke 46:2211 / 54  
  dnf  
Forest Sprint 8:529 / 160  
Niihama Sprint 2 18:4153 / 208  
Karpalosuo 24:2927 / 222  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 11:1116 / 235  
Anders's nigtht-cup 1 31:2214 / 56  
Fantacy Sprint dnf  
Tammimäki 13:297 / 132  
  14:3636 / 209  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 18:3377 / 181  
ROCAD cup V 37:3724 / 103  
ROCAD cup IV 21:3336 / 157  
ROCAD cup III 37:2027 / 136  
ROCAD cup II dnf  
ROCAD cup I 33:0314 / 170  
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 23:2629 / 176  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 17:0029 / 168  
Heinälaakso C1 16:2847 / 186  
Myra 21:066 / 81  
Aleksin 33:1518 / 148  
Rocad-cup prolog 23:4552 / 159  
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed 25:2723 / 153  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 28:2074 / 240  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 34:3321 / 116  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training dnf  
R-Cup Preview 19:3330 / 206  
 2dnf  
Upper Wonderbergwood230:1819 / 45  
  27:2119 / 82  
Pomaria Lake E1 dnf  
[ROCAD] Middle 28:0238 / 136  
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 46:3323 / 128  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 16:0431 / 160  
Green forest stage 1, sprint dnf  
Night orienteering!!! 19:2869 / 147  
The battle of Epping mountain 37:0264 / 158  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D 26:1824 / 173  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short 21:2657 / 150  
Sparresäter sprint 12:5836 / 156  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 21:1452 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 18:2477 / 278  
Alans psychedelic breakfast 34:3043 / 156  
The battle of epping forest 39:3426 / 141  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 20:1738 / 184  
Le Bouveret - middle dnf  
CF Children 1 14:2820 / 174  
Nice middle distance OCAD 21:4432 / 154  
Niihama Short dnf  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 dnf  
Anders M,s tävling 3:3558 / 118  
Fantasy map 24:5566 / 182  
Test 3:0827 / 167  
(rand) Open Air and Water dnf  
D/H10 7:4957 / 141  
rnD' middledistance (: dnf  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 32:3851 / 222  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 18:0866 / 255  
My region - Habarskoe 17:2733 / 205  
Kallebo 2007 14:5750 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 16:5354 / 231  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 22:1960 / 222  
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map 34:0913 / 78  
Stupid race dnf  
[OCAD] Middle dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_middle 44:3342 / 191  
[ocd] Tula region_training 10:4581 / 239  
Fantasy Map 23:2934 / 104  
Hirvikallio 23:1549 / 235  
Col du Marhairuz dnf  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 14:4775 / 188  
Gilla läget 20:0661 / 96  
La donna mobile forest sprint 14:4834 / 193  
sprintsprint_2 10:0520 / 140  
sprintsprint_1 8:0232 / 162  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 28:5382 / 205  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long 46:1441 / 138  
njut av brödet - day 2 dnf  
njut av brödet 17:4961 / 142  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii dnf  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter 16:0776 / 214  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest 21:1110 / 219  
 262:47193 / 274  
Fantasy 5-days Preview 13:3033 / 175  
Forest 18 min 22:3239 / 188  
Desert Sprint dnf  
Forest 31 min dnf  
 231:3417 / 175  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint 22:0839 / 193  
 2dnf  
Target Mars 18:2743 / 139  
Kääpäkorpi - Middle 27:0533 / 146  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint 13:5743 / 196  
 214:0463 / 228  
Scrambled eggs night fixed 23:2321 / 98  
Scrambled eggs night 23:5731 / 84  
Mix 17 min 20:5371 / 187  
Middle Cambridgeburg dnf  
Ingalunda city night 20:5214 / 112  
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint 13:3151 / 192  
Col du Marchairuz 51:4838 / 157  
 2dnf  
Scrambled eggs middle 4 dnf  
Scrambled eggs middle 3 23:4656 / 151  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 25:2643 / 217  
Chaute de Montlosier 33:3926 / 193  
[ROCAD] highland Middle dnf  
Sekotsuji 33:398 / 153  
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) 25:4712 / 123  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 19:0238 / 214  
OCAD Sprint 3 23:5478 / 205  
Test 11:0832 / 144  
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe dnf  
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night 25:1033 / 72  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång 31:1227 / 115  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel 18:4420 / 167  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint 14:0928 / 191  
OCAD Forest Sprint 15:2853 / 263  
 251:56247 / 315  
Nice course dnf  
OCAD Sprint 2 23:5749 / 154  
OCAD Sprint 13:42110 / 249  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 18:434 / 96  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 15:429 / 180  
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg dnf  
Roggas bana dnf  
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 19:2424 / 174  
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 12:1112 / 120  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 dnf  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 13:3713 / 187  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 53:2676 / 172  
Scrambled eggs middle 1 dnf  
Scrambled eggs sprint 11:029 / 172  
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 26:2336 / 145  
[OCAD] Kaarma 17:3633 / 173  
Rold 3-days 3 33:1524 / 163  
Rold 3-days 2 37:2520 / 157  
Rold 3-days 1 33:1845 / 186  
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT dnf  
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii dnf  
[OCAD] SkatasTest dnf  
Vehkakorpi Day 17:0742 / 233  
Vehkakorpi night Sprint 25:0444 / 156  
Ski-O 32:4321 / 122  
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km 19:4214 / 180  
Volzhskie Prostori 24:2699 / 190  
Middle 2,5 km 23:5835 / 156  
Middle 1,8 km 23:5075 / 175  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED 15:1341 / 200  
[OCAD]_Malcantone 44:2839 / 186  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) 27:1226 / 179  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 38:3880 / 203  
[OCAD] Garganico 14:49120 / 279  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 34:5127 / 200  
[NM-trening] Sagen 21:3226 / 171  
My own 4-days Stage 2 10:4019 / 120  
Cabroelo Oeste 14:207 / 157  
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt 13:4519 / 172  
Ravinen.. 20:3740 / 162  
My own 4-days stage 1 3:4115 / 147  
Kollen 4 15:2343 / 174  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 25:5890 / 197  
[OCAD]Night epilog 47:4143 / 137  
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night dnf  
Kollen 2 14:0663 / 186  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 20:09106 / 247  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 28:5772 / 136  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II dnf  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I 21:18117 / 242  
[OCAD] Fantasy map dnf  
Bakken 6:0245 / 206  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 dnf  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 32:0860 / 186  
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 17:1111 / 159  
[OCAD]Stage 5 42:3034 / 146  
[OCAD]Stage 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Stage 3 37:4672 / 183  
Skidstugeområdet07 9:5236 / 191  
[OCAD]Stage 2 35:4623 / 179  
[OCAD]Stage 1 34:0820 / 236  
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 26:0361 / 186  
Ingalunda Sprint 18:3313 / 113  
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen dnf  
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) 11:0114 / 177  
Ravinen 14:3531 / 165  
Skråli 7:0029 / 116  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km 19:3053 / 238  
Skidorientering. Test sprint 5:1789 / 218  
Sprint_day-3 14:1919 / 126  
Sprint_day-2 17:2346 / 164  
Black Horse ..... down 22:0648 / 99  
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down 14:2228 / 145  
BingO dnf  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km 19:2518 / 198  
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** dnf  
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" 15:2113 / 150  
Fun sprint. 10:3524 / 145  
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills 20:5527 / 160  
Fantasy sprint 21:2748 / 142  
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k 39:5542 / 154  
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 18:5166 / 220  
Middle 2,1 km 19:3124 / 181  
City-O 2,9 km dnf  
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km 11:3439 / 154  
Tyras träning 1 3:4721 / 151  
Orienteerings map 10:2826 / 161  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 40:3657 / 190  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 34:1341 / 148  
  30:3846 / 144  
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 26:5741 / 194  
[OCAD] Spring Lake dnf  
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 31:1748 / 132  
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k 22:5421 / 139  
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k 24:2139 / 174  
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg 24:3029 / 169  
Horn - village sprint 33:3724 / 101  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 dnf  
Gul bana 7:5914 / 110  
Middle 2,4 km 31:5824 / 88  
Chlosterwald sprint 17:1916 / 129  
[Oesteraasen] long middle 41:4615 / 118  
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad 28:2810 / 100  
Chlosterwald 2,5 km 24:4625 / 131  
Ramsö-Olof Special dnf  
Chlosterwald middle 19:2928 / 153  
Teaser 13:0450 / 136  
Dronninglund (Read Description) 32:3014 / 121  
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 dnf  
TEST 0,4 km 4:3842 / 152  
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR 24:2838 / 106  
Middle 1,3 km 17:5514 / 129  
[ocad] Park - middle dnf  
<<<<>>>> dnf  
Middle 2,9 km dnf  
Long sprint - map:MIT 23:5865 / 140  
Ocad fantasy 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 14:5960 / 261  
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min 10:1038 / 164  
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min 25:5448 / 137  
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** 36:5320 / 89  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW dnf  
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint 46:5741 / 153  
Braintreeville Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint 24:0742 / 217  
Short middle distance. glhf 32:2939 / 156  
Orienterik Cup - Final 31:0748 / 102  
Orienterik Cup - Long 39:4937 / 106  
Orienterik Cup - Sprint 13:4387 / 189  
Orienterik Cup - Medel 23:0855 / 168  
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban 28:2238 / 123  
Middle 2,7 km NIGHT 28:5118 / 66  
Middle 2,7 km dnf  
[OCAD] Micr-O 34:228 / 58  
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D 16:3439 / 142  
Ocad fantasy dnf  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one 24:0449 / 181  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km dnf  
Middle 2,4 km 25:0218 / 141  
Middle 1,8 km dnf  
Thompson Island 3/3 day 17:1657 / 110  
Thompson Island 2/3 days 40:2536 / 94  
Thompson Island 1/3 days 6:4462 / 131  
Middle 4,4 km dnf  
5-days stage 5 23:1623 / 98  
[OCAD] Hargla 16:2615 / 185  
My region - VolzhskieProstori dnf  
My region - VP2007 dnf  
5-days Stage 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 21:2023 / 217  
[Ocad] Predgrize dnf  
5-days Prolog 19:5769 / 181  
Schönhardt dnf  
mortens_prøveløp 7:2462 / 115  
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation 22:4429 / 94  
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 11:4860 / 126  
 216:11129 / 173  
 331:24144 / 173  
Welland - Sixenhof 34:3744 / 100  
Thomas' 5days [Day1] dnf  
???????????????????????????????? 4:1916 / 122  
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race 11:5374 / 164  
Comp in two halves 2:0612 / 47  
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint dnf  
Czech selections 2007 17:3653 / 150  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Highland sprint 21:3519 / 169  
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 21:3228 / 149  
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) 7:1710 / 113  
 210:1052 / 126  
[ROCAD] Sprint III dnf  
 241:16116 / 176  
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) 30:1273 / 135  
rOcad ~ c2 dnf  
rOcad ~ c1 21:5541 / 109  
Sprint-SM 9:0229 / 131  
[OCAD]the devils march!! dnf  
Vacha (My region) 30:4229 / 99  
(OCAD)sprint map contact 10:5550 / 118  
Fantasy 10 min 10:4017 / 136  
Fantasy 15 min 18:5769 / 160  
Fantasy 19 min 22:5142 / 129  
Voronezh nice convert dnf  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 23:5944 / 157  
[ocad] Voronezh 3(night) 55:0323 / 57  
[ocad]Voronezh 2 dnf  
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 28:0933 / 145  
[ROCAD] middle I dnf  
[ROCAD] Sprint II dnf  
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" 23:2944 / 124  
Fast cup ::NIGHT::2 dnf  
Fast cup::NIGHT:: dnf  
ROCAD Middle - OK dnf  
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage 1:3620 / 145  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night dnf  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 40:3360 / 146  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.