Catching Features



Brazil Joao Roberto

Country:Brazil
Club:CoCMBH
Email:you must log in
Ranking:3330
Races Run:782
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 98:1162 / 73  
ME22, Isengard sprint 65:4377 / 114  
ME22, Mirkwood middle 94:5299 / 133  
Test 3, middle 60:4189 / 108 51.9 
ME22, Dead Marshes long dnf 0.0 
 2114:4692 / 150  
 3dnf  
Test 2, middle 65:10112 / 145 33.1 
ME22, Edoras sprint 47:13124 / 165 24.4 
Random test 2 45:08104 / 129 42.9 
ME22, Rivendell middle 74:00119 / 161 43.5 
Middle Earth 22, intro 58:14116 / 165 37.2 
O-cup 2022 | Middle dnf (0.0) 
O-cup 2022 | Intro dnf (0.0) 
Harrop S, control picking2dnf  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM2dnf  
 386:23159 / 228  
Harrop S, middle 81:27100 / 155  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem273:56148 / 239  
Harrop S, intro 68:21144 / 186  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Gowbarrow route choices 120:1890 / 132  
Haukilampi 2 middle2117:31155 / 218  
Gowbarrow, middle277:23180 / 283  
La Copa Catalana 20222dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle290:25154 / 264  
Flashback #100227:15176 / 237  
Flashback #1 35:06141 / 169  
Kellotapulit, contour-o2152:32120 / 284  
Fantasymap Difficulty II2dnf  
Muncaster E, intro 51:42165 / 198  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2284:29174 / 290  
Isebakketjern Short267:14190 / 301  
Riddarhyttan W, short 62:01160 / 225  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 95:32115 / 141  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 59:39132 / 180  
Brugeraholz 40:15172 / 228  
Hassel South - Middle 103:03119 / 179  
Armboth, short intro 52:11162 / 204  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
 269:23211 / 385  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 47:25120 / 167  
Aguiar da Beira 1 23:13139 / 213  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 70:12128 / 205  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training241:21228 / 346  
Kungälv 1 Short259:42207 / 281  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training222:47161 / 223  
Platte, Training222:59209 / 265  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training234:59169 / 222  
Langeland day 2270:33126 / 218  
Kairobadet Short 42:46135 / 204  
Hawse End short256:06156 / 203  
Riddarhyttan 1 89:17109 / 149  
WOC2021-Training-E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 397:30133 / 224  
WOC2021-Training-E32dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E2256:28170 / 226  
WOC2021-Training-E1 124:21151 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 57:53104 / 129  
Not another Australian map! 46:56122 / 191  
Kårsta, short 79:34114 / 202  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 75:05154 / 204  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 76:15118 / 169  
Korong Spur Middle 81:08165 / 224  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 111:38207 / 265  
Bran, Short 43:34174 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 32:58184 / 238  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 85:47258 / 346  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 69:24279 / 384  
High Rigg 3 46:23181 / 233  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse228:24176 / 290  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 50:55167 / 218  
Whinlatter276:03209 / 309  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy226:42126 / 194  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium278:27135 / 204  
Buchwald, Training220:00216 / 280  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 76:40337 / 373  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 49:40197 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E11 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 67:00334 / 406  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 74:10351 / 502  
Härkävuori - Middle 113:19233 / 325  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 73:45327 / 531  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 49:12271 / 304  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 55:10355 / 484  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training dnf  
 275:58591 / 841  
 359:39565 / 841  
Västersjön, middle253:32293 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E3 93:28437 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 72:29452 / 569  
Hakarp - middle 73:23179 / 279  
CFEB 2020-05-01 dnf  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 57:02391 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-Training 47:50419 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 140:55232 / 360  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B dnf  
GS030420m 50:35211 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short 80:54244 / 369  
Peguerinos Middle 102:17134 / 249  
Akenstaka - Short 67:34230 / 334  
Isojärvi middle 4 84:03160 / 224  
GS280320S dnf  
 277:54152 / 247  
GS280320M 74:31143 / 194  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 52:05172 / 246  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 dnf  
 258:47335 / 507  
Woc 2005, Middle 93:04114 / 191  
ValleIruelas II 78:06166 / 229  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 dnf  
Valle Iruelas 82:52161 / 272  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 68:5366 / 134  
Kivijärvi short dnf  
 275:43110 / 179  
Hikuwai - Short dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 2 43:3998 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 64:1885 / 144  
GS130220S 50:2760 / 114  
Kikirace 4242:5682 / 123  
kikirace 3275:2389 / 120  
?2135:5680 / 123  
SANTA ROSA 32112:3265 / 115  
Idre, intro221:30103 / 161  
kikirace 1292:2862 / 120  
Rovigo Sprint2dnf  
Basic2dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 73:2879 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special dnf  
 2dnf  
 3159:35147 / 257  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle293:2288 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 111:0883 / 136  
Jukola 2000 103:4571 / 115  
Peruspintis II  dnf  
Peruspintis dnf  
1 Control 6:5680 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 61:5856 / 101  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 111:3262 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] dnf  
Kontiolahti Cup I dnf  
 2dnf  
 3123:2876 / 116  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] dnf  
 2dnf  
 3106:13119 / 219  
May 156:0846 / 72  
CFEB 2019-06-01 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 113:0983 / 131  
Pyrenees dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 90:2876 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long  148:2365 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 111:5377 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 65:3982 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 71:3189 / 118  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 78:3080 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long2dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 52:5797 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 50:3999 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle266:58111 / 151  
Finspång Long2dnf  
Kvarn Long2134:1476 / 120  
Kvarn middle 74:4664 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-01 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle292:03103 / 147  
Gäddhult Middle dnf  
Gäddhult Sprint 34:2979 / 132  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 101:4675 / 106  
Oldie but goldie 2243:0199 / 131  
Competition dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 112:28106 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 58:55122 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 23:5996 / 137  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2246:2295 / 120  
Pinheiro 53:2892 / 130  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 58:5049 / 86  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O dnf  
Juuka 91:3162 / 107  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 45:5177 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 dnf  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 81:0260 / 95  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 34:43101 / 137  
Super short series 2212:58114 / 138  
Super short series 1210:07132 / 163  
dunas2110:3173 / 120  
Backsjö middle 1 67:31103 / 139  
Horner Hütte257:15144 / 195  
Desert du Carlit day 12dnf  
Brainfartland Open dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-Final270:39123 / 243  
[WorldCup2018]-E82184:46104 / 168  
Kukuljärvi2148:5487 / 135  
Larsmo middle 75:1286 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E12dnf  
Wheal Florence dnf  
Orrdals klint 2 short251:13126 / 199  
Orrdals klint short 54:0280 / 123  
Somewhere forest middle 2 dnf  
 289:42108 / 187  
Western Wollasland - Middle dnf  
Sprint Italian Championship dnf  
short but hard dnf  
Björköby middle 4 79:0056 / 93  
Hailuoto short 47:5079 / 114  
Esten boylstonborough dnf  
WinterCup - Day 1 dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 63:1067 / 100  
Oronmylly middle 3 101:5859 / 101  
Fageda 67:4065 / 97  
Alcubierre est dnf  
Gelendjik dnf  
Hedberget Middledistance dnf  
 269:1074 / 122  
Reposärkät middle 3 110:1167 / 111  
CFEB 2018-06-15 dnf  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
mapWOC03sprint 68:2454 / 96  
Pakkala middle 2 57:3881 / 123  
Rasos 83:3257 / 96  
Race 500269:59119 / 179  
Pakkala middle271:32125 / 167  
Lac Aude273:48110 / 175  
La Quillane275:2180 / 135  
Rousvaara Middle296:3999 / 151  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 93:1573 / 104  
Sarkalahti middle 111:1071 / 104  
Easter middle distance 109:2768 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 115:2782 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 110:3177 / 112  
[color treasures]-E42144:3886 / 158  
Reposärkät middle2117:17113 / 156  
Spring Cup Prologue 39:5278 / 104  
Paradiset Series - Prologue221:42113 / 153  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue2dnf  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 121:4579 / 112  
Pulesjärvi middle 58:1974 / 138  
Vrån SV short middle 76:3677 / 122  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel dnf  
CFEB 2018-01-15 dnf  
Vrån short middle 49:1482 / 126  
Särkijärvi middle 132:2071 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 76:4586 / 127  
Storskatan middle2dnf  
Middle 104:3368 / 112  
 297:1198 / 184  
CFEB 2017-12-15 dnf  
Somewhere short 3 86:5480 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 dnf  
CFEB 2017-11-15 113:2944 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 94:1365 / 101  
Kiutvaara short 64:4790 / 108  
Kynäsberget - CP 110:4475 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle2dnf  
 3121:4090 / 139  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 90:2185 / 146  
go 52:2274 / 97  
Habarskoe 25:3060 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 22dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
Babylon, Middle 78:4376 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-012dnf  
 3dnf  
The cup 102dnf  
Dalen Middledistance 63:0957 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance2dnf  
The cup 82dnf  
Lago Santo Middle 2 87:2282 / 99  
Lago Santo - Middle2103:20115 / 173  
Ompalompa dnf  
The cup 52dnf  
 366:57112 / 156  
The cup 42dnf  
The cup 3 67:2170 / 97  
The cup 2 67:3165 / 110  
The cup 1 dnf  
Woman 16:5836 / 63  
Stockholm 3-Days A 44:3361 / 95  
The 4 marshes 31:0286 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  dnf  
Micro RouteRace 229:4175 / 99  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 20:2674 / 86  
CFEB 2017-10-01 dnf  
 2122:0443 / 93  
Schöckl D 43:3065 / 96  
Schöckl C 94:4873 / 96  
Schöckl B 46:3874 / 102  
Schöckl A 36:3593 / 132  
Jaanankallio II 68:2076 / 119  
Somewhere short 77:2691 / 132  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
 2196:3831 / 94  
CFEB 2017-09-12 123:4457 / 95  
Tillmanberg Bluff226:2569 / 101  
western brooklinetontown 42:2645 / 75  
Flag Sprint 36:5368 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 44:1671 / 90  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 dnf  
Island-OL2104:1841 / 84  
Sälen 3+3 dnf  
 2159:1651 / 116  
 3152:3949 / 116  
WOC Longdistance2165:0552 / 131  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 59:1750 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 39:0449 / 83  
Hamina sprint 2 114:2078 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint296:35114 / 182  
Martin s.6k291:4846 / 89  
Red Hill - Day 12dnf  
Upper Sherman - Short247:29101 / 154  
RusCup E22dnf  
RusCup E1232:0789 / 127  
 235:2494 / 139  
CFEB 2017-07-152dnf  
Summer 2017-E52144:32121 / 205  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short 46:3134 / 83  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 70:4289 / 144  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 dnf  
Blumau, Short259:47133 / 172  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 74:54112 / 174  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
Loipersdorf Intro225:12140 / 185  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 67:27120 / 177  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 68:08131 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 27:2289 / 200  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 80:25107 / 169  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 109:32106 / 137  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 51:38112 / 148  
Mars Sprint 1 19:0599 / 134  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 39:27146 / 204  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 59:33103 / 170  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 18:50136 / 195  
Ravai dnf  
tuefelskeller dnf  
CFEB 13M_6 dnf  
Vezzano Naran 26:53118 / 204  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 81:3088 / 129  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 47:18142 / 222  
paattinen-E1 dnf  
°CFEB 13L_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13L_2 71:2346 / 83  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 37:25143 / 225  
quicky 32:0057 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 72:1868 / 136  
sauraai-jwoc2015 47:0386 / 148  
°CFEB 13K_6 dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 35:3694 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 64:3872 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 68:1799 / 142  
Skidstugan[Short] 74:01118 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 64:03106 / 157  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 43:54111 / 152  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 160:42122 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 56:02145 / 185  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 64:0792 / 228  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 58:31165 / 234  
°CFEB 13J_52dnf  
°CFEB 13J_2 44:2845 / 73  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 26:45159 / 233  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle dnf  
Canada 36:3877 / 123  
Colomba middle 1 65:24112 / 155  
Colomba short 2 35:26123 / 180  
Tangier dnf  
Crazyisland reremade245:22125 / 209  
dalen 3º280:1060 / 88  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 63:14109 / 168  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett dnf  
[2nd]Gruvriset dnf  
BR corrego urubu 2233:2775 / 105  
BR corrego urubu 35:0788 / 109  
  27:5597 / 119  
Falu Lasarett2dnf  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 48:04110 / 155  
Arco270:41174 / 261  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 47:28154 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance2107:32157 / 221  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint dnf  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 72:26112 / 190  
°CFEB 13I_1 dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 20:10133 / 193  
Canada(Israel) middle. 38:03121 / 203  
°CFEB 13H_6 57:5142 / 71  
[WOC2013] Training 7 57:5499 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 84:32102 / 169  
[WOC2013] Training 5 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 4 49:06131 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 45:38140 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 1 dnf  
Aldeno dnf  
WOC middle298:1664 / 127  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance2dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 65:19115 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 38:34128 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 93:11100 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 31:46158 / 234  
°CFEB 13_3 43:5144 / 65  
Wellington College dnf  
TEPROTAYKA 48:1351 / 70  
AKYATORPET 39:2462 / 89  
Siluva dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 54:4099 / 141  
  36:18105 / 154  
  49:26115 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 35:06133 / 187  
  33:15120 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long292:30117 / 162  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 40:25136 / 184  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 117:29102 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 83:20111 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 80:54141 / 170  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 46:05111 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle 78:33130 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 36:16154 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 56:41139 / 192  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 34:04111 / 156  
SR O Meeting 4 25:2855 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 49:2567 / 92  
SR O Meeiting 2 48:0263 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 36:4295 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 69:4895 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 66:4198 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 77:2995 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 39:22127 / 186  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 66:28125 / 175  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 60:2865 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 92:26120 / 179  
°CFEB 13E_3 dnf  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 30:2874 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 43:08101 / 192  
Miskiniskes NC dnf  
GrandForet 53:24111 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 38:10121 / 208  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 72:32124 / 213  
GSmap2013 ALFA 32:09113 / 137  
°CFEB 13D_5 dnf  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 41:5097 / 186  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 81:50125 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC 51:26111 / 149  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 19:5696 / 143  
GSRP2013P2 35:0951 / 76  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final2dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 62:0190 / 166  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 24:43109 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 27:45151 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 41:11154 / 194  
Vezzano Naran dnf  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 80:12123 / 169  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 36:40157 / 198  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 91:47111 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 37:46121 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 41:02114 / 147  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2242:5793 / 147  
Blumau, Short 3 34:31150 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2256:52141 / 194  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 22:3595 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 46:57136 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 86:01110 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 177:39107 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle263:02120 / 183  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 92:44136 / 209  
°CFEB 13B_6 52:4032 / 59  
Lago Santo Short2 28:13120 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 91:17148 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 93:04105 / 135  
Lago Santo dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 56:17145 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 85:57129 / 181  
Blumau, Short 2 57:25110 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 2249:50129 / 166  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 48:37157 / 223  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 dnf  
Sörby 24 Middle 86:57166 / 206  
Capanne di Marcarolo2dnf  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 81:42122 / 174  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 52:13111 / 179  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago dnf  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final2dnf  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 59:59161 / 241  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 42:26186 / 253  
Woc05 map dnf  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia III dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint227:54238 / 371  
para brasil dnf  
[TAT] Inishbofin dnf  
[TAT] Balavil 73:25127 / 176  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 27:01150 / 189  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 56:10139 / 217  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 34:14145 / 203  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint 46:17116 / 167  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 42:21149 / 203  
Tesiko 6 Short 32:15116 / 170  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 350:30169 / 274  
 4dnf  
 557:03176 / 274  
Teisko 4218:21141 / 206  
Teisko Short 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 36:11165 / 191  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 23:34245 / 291  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 30:54170 / 236  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 41:58197 / 228  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) dnf  
PPCUP - 8 37:47101 / 124  
PPCUP - 4242:05140 / 192  
PPCUP - 3 89:46140 / 176  
PPCUP - 2 43:23174 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 54:48179 / 238  
[Ocad] Knottingly 32:47185 / 248  
Medledistans in luckebo 68:28107 / 161  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices 126:0383 / 137  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD dnf  
 277:19129 / 215  
 3dnf  
Winthroptown Park dnf  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 29:54158 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 37:50177 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 44:37160 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0234:52203 / 308  
[Ocad] Idre 13:21178 / 243  
[Ocad] Bråt long 89:04126 / 157  
Ocad - Archattan 1 46:49113 / 146  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 46:09105 / 193  
[World Cup] Final Long 256:4065 / 118  
Rocad - State 1 35:28113 / 159  
[World Cup] Final Middle 100:5377 / 159  
Rocad - Xpress 1 dnf  
[World Cup] Final Sprint dnf  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 35:59134 / 195  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle263:45185 / 252  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short2dnf  
 333:53190 / 293  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short255:19257 / 353  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint251:11201 / 286  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle250:16153 / 214  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle244:19156 / 258  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint2dnf  
 322:26217 / 371  
Rocad - Neager 12dnf  
 342:35130 / 197  
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km 67:5888 / 163  
[World Cup] Inishbofin 81:46107 / 146  
Fantasy sprint2dnf  
Rocad - Blonde 1 38:4479 / 118  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 84:0690 / 128  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia 104:19130 / 213  
[OCAD]Cavedine 38:19135 / 185  
Kolmården long 90:5785 / 173  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 40:36167 / 239  
brasil 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Saglia 42:13153 / 215  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 69:43136 / 169  
brasil 02 20:0337 / 51  
Rocad - Dabone 2 44:4195 / 130  
Rocad - Dabone 1 32:07114 / 178  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 38:15143 / 229  
[World Cup] Parana 46:53210 / 261  
 239:22243 / 320  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 87:49104 / 166  
[OCAD] sprint dnf  
 265:34119 / 176  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 46:27122 / 162  
Osgiliath 31:41131 / 183  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 132:47132 / 182  
 2dnf  
 383:21153 / 222  
Random - Lotico 2 dnf  
Comp 1 20:15117 / 171  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 57:35172 / 266  
[RANDOM] Four seasons dnf  
Rocad - NiceAxe dnf  
Rocad - Lasagne 49:4264 / 146  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 54:59142 / 183  
[Rocad] Junne 25:33132 / 222  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 50:54130 / 175  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 dnf  
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 dnf  
 243:20160 / 235  
[Fantasy] Tuula 66:02126 / 176  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 58:23145 / 207  
Walpole Land Sprint 22dnf  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle]2dnf  
 348:28165 / 223  
[World Cup] Knottingly dnf  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 73:42155 / 218  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 44:38176 / 238  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint]226:45178 / 269  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 76:11131 / 186  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 27:52183 / 278  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 94:32109 / 171  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands259:07141 / 206  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint221:36186 / 248  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid256:57158 / 262  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle242:27161 / 203  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext)2109:10207 / 315  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 39:01178 / 248  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT2dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 38:04137 / 178  
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten 51:36117 / 161  
Mt Takaoka Sprint 62:2390 / 170  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 dnf  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 52:19166 / 234  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle 98:2087 / 122  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 64:59203 / 265  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 60:58186 / 291  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km 71:35142 / 191  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 42:21152 / 251  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 13:56148 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 13:37136 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 18:42158 / 192  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 42:4786 / 119  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 103:54152 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 37:28155 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 39:32150 / 259  
pmm6 (night) dnf  
[ROCAD] Former training map dnf  
just for fun dnf  
NAM dnf  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 26:29174 / 229  
[OCAD]Garp intro 30:47173 / 209  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue 14:10156 / 186  
[OCAD] Balavil2 dnf  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 33:10168 / 276  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 37:27161 / 185  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 22:05204 / 252  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 66:46192 / 284  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 28:40172 / 220  
East Reserve Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 60:25189 / 244  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 101:36205 / 275  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2249:17252 / 375  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 22dnf  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog220:28228 / 327  
[OCAD] Volvic I dnf  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle 42:23106 / 170  
Fantasy! dnf  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 68:43182 / 231  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW dnf  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 48:15169 / 228  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 56:35127 / 209  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km dnf  
[OCAD] Årtlöten 84:50108 / 139  
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint 23:5287 / 123  
Flpping Fish Lake dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås2 86:15158 / 235  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 71:51148 / 172  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 27:39186 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås 66:10132 / 252  
Ogan Championship - middle 22:55126 / 154  
Ogan Championship - Long 39:1093 / 132  
Ogan Championchip - Short 24:26148 / 207  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 63:16138 / 223  
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 dnf  
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 36:1987 / 124  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 32:35132 / 192  
Tuchkovo 39:40108 / 144  
Sprint 1,5 km 19:08114 / 179  
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min 51:2392 / 136  
2nd stage 31:5853 / 75  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km 32:08118 / 164  
...another... dnf  
[OCAD] Voxna Long 69:19109 / 163  
[OCAD]Sörgården 52:37150 / 188  
Winthropergberg Sprint 9:0389 / 137  
Middle 1,7 km 29:54120 / 176  
[OCAD] Oude Willem dnf  
 223:52136 / 211  
[Ocad]Balavil 30:28165 / 215  
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta 61:15113 / 160  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 52:00152 / 200  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 48:49131 / 158  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 dnf  
 265:53168 / 311  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 63:49150 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 38:17222 / 304  
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle 65:3999 / 130  
Under the red Line dnf  
OCAD Siitama SW 32:38149 / 191  
OCAD Hills somewhere224:17145 / 202  
The Oppsal map dnf  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 31:33107 / 140  
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] 60:18112 / 132  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] dnf  
 2dnf  
 347:31144 / 208  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O dnf  
Marlay Park dnf  
 230:5283 / 150  
MicrOrienteering 36:1478 / 107  
[untitled] 16:53153 / 178  
Santry Ireland 32:53119 / 144  
Routechoise-test dnf  
Brindisi PWT dnf  
Forest sprint 39:49119 / 216  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 69:30129 / 195  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 121:10131 / 201  
 2dnf  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 dnf  
 2dnf  
CURSA ANDORRA dnf  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 39:53155 / 195  
[ocad] Borgberget 74:12104 / 150  
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended 88:1776 / 112  
S.t Anna Cup 3 dnf  
S:t Anna Cup 2 63:0585 / 100  
S:t Anna Cup 1 44:56139 / 171  
The Toffee Mould 2 53:4489 / 104  
The Toffee Mould 1 51:5798 / 135  
[OCAD]sankt anna 42:05121 / 158  
HC I 86:5993 / 143  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 119:06101 / 132  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 77:07103 / 141  
test: low-density 16:5392 / 139  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 23:01143 / 173  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 22:38159 / 201  
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] 46:5791 / 111  
Hartola III night 77:4454 / 86  
Hartola II dnf  
 254:51118 / 158  
Hartola I 45:54126 / 192  
Super Sprint Tour 9 dnf  
 239:21115 / 144  
Super Sprint Tour 8 27:17103 / 118  
Super Sprint Tour 7 36:1381 / 137  
Super Sprint Tour 3 46:34122 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 19:46159 / 189  
Northern Halifax, Day 5 18:3763 / 81  
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint 12:19173 / 213  
Beauchamp Sprint 28:56138 / 187  
Sch[Random] 2.1k dnf  
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog250:08214 / 328  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle2dnf  
Park World Tour 12dnf  
Utfyllnad 19:24118 / 177  
Fusine Sprint Cup 7239:56117 / 165  
Fusine Sprint Cup 6241:43131 / 184  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 44:03125 / 187  
 250:15153 / 230  
Fusine Sprint Cup 4292:19118 / 157  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 36:51147 / 182  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 40:41153 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 43:29186 / 260  
Hooksettville V2 123:3442 / 77  
Col Du Maschairuz299:4470 / 141  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 43:56222 / 302  
 224:11241 / 394  
[OCAD] Maajaa C12dnf  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 56:33152 / 213  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 51:24202 / 246  
Nice Forest Sprint 32:20107 / 157  
nice middle distance ocad dnf  
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha 9:31103 / 122  

All races shown. View recent races.