Catching Features

Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3

Open:09:00 Jan 16 2023
Close:09:00 Jan 27 2023
Map:/Aguiar5_Gradiz_ocd8/events/Aguiar5_Gradiz/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Tomacho
Description:Downhill -> uphill -> downhill.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

139 official (+50 reruns) 2 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:38 99.3
2. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 13:46 98.3
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:54 97.4*****
4. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:01 96.5
5. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 14:04 96.2
6. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:09 95.6*****
7. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 14:16 94.9
8. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 14:19 94.5
9. Christ Canada GHO 14:22 94.2
9. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:22 94.2
9. Jorren Sweden IKHP 14:22 94.2
12. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 14:27 93.7
13. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 14:30 93.3*****
14. teddy Norway KLS 14:31 93.2
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:33 93.0*****
16. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 14:34 92.9
17. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 14:36 92.7
18. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 14:41 92.2
19. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:42 92.1
20. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:49 91.3
20. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:49 91.3
22. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:51 91.1
23. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 14:53 90.9
24. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:56 90.6
25. Milda Matilda Jamaica OLGY Slayers 14:57 90.5
26. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 14:59 90.3
27. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 15:00 90.2
28. f Swaziland 15:02 90.0
29. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 15:07 89.5
30. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 15:12 89.0
31. color Switzerland converters 15:14 88.8
32. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 15:16 88.6*****
33. AKey Australia MFR 15:18 88.5
33. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:18 88.5
35. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 15:19 88.4
35. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:19 88.4
37. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 15:20 88.3
38. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 15:24 87.9
39. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 15:26 87.7*****
40. Doyle Australia CHOC 15:30 87.3
41. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 15:35 86.8
42. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 15:41 86.3
42. robert.h Samoa TuS 15:41 86.3
44. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 15:42 86.2
45. Erezb64 Britain IVS 15:50 85.5*****
46. Ben Sand France viking 15:54 85.1
47. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 16:09 83.8*****
48. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:12 83.5
49. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 16:28 82.2
50. Joelsu Spain COC 16:29 82.1
50. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 16:29 82.1*****
52. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 16:34 81.7
53. quimsu Korea, North COC 16:37 81.4
54. Permat France NOSE 16:39 81.3
55. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 16:41 81.1
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:46 80.7
57. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 16:52 80.2
58. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 16:56 79.9
59. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 16:57 79.8*****
60. Alien Sweden IKHP 16:59 79.7
61. monkeh Botswana Banana Lounge 17:01 79.5
62. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 17:02 79.5
63. Billo England WCOC 17:03 79.4*****
64. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 17:06 79.1
65. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 17:09 78.9
66. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 17:25 77.7*****
67. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 17:30 77.3
68. mikkelh Norway Freidig 17:32 77.2
69. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 17:42 76.5
70. John Wick European Union Killers 17:44 76.3
70. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 17:44 76.3
72. jeb France VSO 18:04 74.9
73. Uffe Sweden Leksand 18:12 74.4
74. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 18:17 74.0*****
75. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 18:39 72.6
76. Champion Finland OK77 18:41 72.4
77. jaan Sark OK Cool 18:43 72.3
78. Seba Italy GMOK 18:45 72.2*****
79. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 18:46 72.1*****
80. Trying Sweden 18:52 71.7
80. SERG Korea, North 18:52 71.7
82. Jadir Brazil COC 19:24 69.8
83. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 19:33 69.2
84. Mike3 Israel Mikes 19:37 69.0
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:48 68.3*****
86. rufridu Portugal OK Karalhainen 19:49 68.3*****
87. Simonnn Austria hoeless 20:08 67.2
88. honzau United States SDO 20:12 67.0
89. BConley United States COC 20:14 66.9
90. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 20:20 66.6*****
91. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 20:24 66.3
92. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 20:28 66.1
93. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:30 66.0
94. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:38 65.6*****
95. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 21:46 62.2
96. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 21:54 61.8
97. Hendrik Belgium trol 21:55 61.7
98. catchingfeatures Great Britain :D 21:57 61.7
99. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 22:16 60.8
100. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 22:34 60.0*****
101. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 22:38 59.8
102. delinselle France TAD 22:41 59.7*****
102. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 22:41 59.7
104. Liz P United Kingdom OD 22:48 59.4
105. Calle_OKK Bhutan OKK 23:06 58.6
106. Aita Spain Limiactiva 23:08 58.5
107. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 23:40 57.2
108. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 24:28 55.3
109. Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg 26:09 51.8
110. Pakas Japan KUOLC 26:46 50.6
111. Emiiiii Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 27:13 49.7
112. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 29:07 46.5*****
113. kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves 29:21 46.1
114. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:30 45.9
115. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:39 45.6
116. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 29:52 45.3
117. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 30:30 44.4
118. lilya United States GAOC 35:10 38.5
119. mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok 37:11 36.4*****
120. Brent Belgium AO 47:00 28.8
121. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 47:31 28.5
122. amerka United States QOC 60:13 22.5*****
123. BJP United Kingdom 93:09 14.5*****
L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf 0.0
Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf 0.0
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf 0.0
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
XAXA74 France ASO dnf 0.0
Macke Sweden Myckling OK dnf  
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf 0.0
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf 0.0
Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA dnf 0.0
Fricis Spektors Latvia TuMe dnf 0.0
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf 0.0
Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC dnf 0.0
Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti dnf 0.0
ryanaus Australia Ugly Gully Orienteers dnf 0.0
Ondra Czech Republic PHK dnf