Catching Features



Croatia Osamoborac

Country:Croatia
Club:OK Japetić
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:818
Races Created:12
Upload Limit:10 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Hilmteich, Sprint 20:1439 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 39:1044 / 143  
Pedrogao (2) 38:3631 / 158  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 43:5035 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 30:2150 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 dnf  
Not another Australian map! 24:0238 / 191  
Oversee, Sprint 2 16:2645 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 14:5729 / 217  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 46:4344 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 20:1765 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 87:5334 / 125  
Resafjellet 37:0944 / 182  
Kårsta, short night 41:0455 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 44:5857 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 47:2569 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 23:2947 / 172  
Saarijärvi middle 2 41:3854 / 124  
ColesBay dnf  
Kårsta, middle dnf  
Kårsta, short 25:4670 / 202  
Borrowdale middle 1 37:3453 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 50:1167 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 32:4653 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 45:3654 / 158  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 18:3552 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 71:0240 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 23:2363 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 55:5337 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 58:4034 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 37:2765 / 235  
Melville Caves 53:0559 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 59:1232 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 22dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 20:4342 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 45:2540 / 158  
Swedish middle 30:2057 / 196  
Korong Spur Long 2 59:5649 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 40:0844 / 104  
Portugal by night 37:2742 / 135  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 dnf  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 21:3244 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 41:5083 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night dnf  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 15:3036 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long dnf  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 33:1758 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 38:2051 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 16:36112 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 27:1568 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 34:0358 / 203  
Korong Spur Long 72:3252 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 31:3778 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 37:3449 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 12:3369 / 260  
Snow Maze dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night2dnf  
Costa de Lavos (1) dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 42:3072 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 37:4054 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 35:0170 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 26:2250 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course dnf  
Askham 1 36:3544 / 157  
Osso da Baleia 1 34:2471 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 32:5698 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 31:38124 / 265  
Short fast course  5:4868 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 18:1669 / 301  
NIght Middle distans 28:0356 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 61:01113 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 49:5571 / 154  
Soria Sprint Training 18:0450 / 178  
[CFWOC21]-Long 91:1872 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 73:4465 / 159  
Long dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 48:20113 / 341  
High Rigg 4, long 83:0430 / 135  
Bran, Short 21:0168 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short dnf  
gsdivoc21 (7) 48:4377 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 26:05134 / 346  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 38:3897 / 178  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 17:55111 / 384  
High Rigg 3 23:0796 / 233  
capanne small81 53:1651 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 22:1490 / 218  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 45:1876 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 26:1160 / 218  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 54:2337 / 98  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 40:1242 / 172  
GSVIDOC dnf  
GSVIDOC1 28:1062 / 204  
Hansta East, Long 47:0834 / 155  
Jarosas Norte 35:3230 / 125  
Micro-O 18:4310 / 123  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 40:5524 / 88  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 47:3925 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra 67:4719 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 5 91:2822 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 29:1834 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night 57:1520 / 82  
Hansta, Middle 32:1138 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 36:5356 / 121  
Hansta, Short 14:5942 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 2 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 1 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 48:3828 / 157  
Tähtiniemi new night 38:3925 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 47:2216 / 94  
Night middle 31:2923 / 74  
Night sprint in forest 18:2625 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 28:1032 / 154  
Soria 3 30:4725 / 124  
S3 Oversee 22:4024 / 132  
Soria 2 dnf  
S2 Oversee 15:2233 / 148  
Soria 1 31:4629 / 165  
M2 Mantscha dnf  
Los arboles no son transparentes dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 15:5032 / 181  
Redmires - Middle 33:349 / 157  
Farum, Denmark dnf  
Koirarata night 26:5952 / 171  
Race 600 28:1847 / 208  
Banat Long 86:1426 / 135  
Teesside University 3 21:4929 / 202  
Banat 51:1923 / 185  
Conique 32:2132 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 27:0532 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 32:0153 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 74:2124 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 54:0260 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 34:5748 / 288  
Pizzorne 63:4431 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 17:1040 / 255  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 30:4063 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 38:2242 / 187  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 92:5164 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 56:0598 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 25:30115 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 39:5750 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 53:0364 / 157  
Teesside University 2 22:2640 / 180  
Konkalampi 2 night 45:4650 / 142  
Teesside University 1 17:5645 / 231  
Iceland Night 37:4052 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 37:2249 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 13:1555 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 38:5592 / 230  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 14:2826 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 76:5899 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 47:08131 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 26:16140 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 43:1745 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 24:0056 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 17:5158 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 43:3846 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  25:5866 / 214  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 36:0536 / 189  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:4342 / 198  
10mila202x-training 23:4854 / 288  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 35:2063 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 11:1748 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 37:2651 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 76:4881 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 39:36141 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 13:5780 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9235:5752 / 256  
Konkalampi 2 53:0665 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 24:4340 / 162  
Desert night race 18:5836 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 38:1567 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 44:3569 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 79:1285 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 59:42144 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 20:1345 / 373  
 2dnf  
 319:4058 / 521  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 29:54110 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 29:1693 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 33:3581 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 38:1861 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 62:0995 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 12dnf  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 61:1656 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio dnf  
Konkalampi 3 middle 44:5950 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 40:4558 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 16:5369 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 12dnf  
[Svindal] Middle 41:5198 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith dnf  
 247:5154 / 241  
[MV2020] Gara5 38:1969 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 38:3052 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 12dnf  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 20:0585 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 40:02115 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 17:38140 / 406  
 214:38113 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 02dnf  
 312:5064 / 355  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 30:2266 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Konkalampi night 42:5738 / 140  
Monte Xalo dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 15:5324 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 14:2452 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 14:0644 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 7:17119 / 246  
 24:0932 / 355  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 16:1661 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 30:27108 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 dnf  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 33:3762 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 42:1096 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 49:30112 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 58:56109 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 13:4671 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 42:5194 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 43:0383 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 20:4136 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 17:5962 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 3:5522 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 42:5084 / 246  
 231:4960 / 293  
[MV2020] Gara3 19:1752 / 279  
State Park dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 37:59120 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 18:0157 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 22:3668 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 81:1296 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 49:0095 / 449  
 244:2988 / 585  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 18:17102 / 502  
 222:49250 / 720  
 317:36134 / 720  
Sierra de las Villas Open 42:10140 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 24:0381 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 26:0557 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 24:2763 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 27:2771 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 40:42129 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 35:5383 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 27:0297 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 87:3574 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 8:3647 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 26:1565 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 46:34130 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:0034 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 23:4845 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 35:17126 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 33:2899 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 10:4975 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 24:5834 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 65:3888 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 21:4778 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 35:55132 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 61:0169 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara1 20:51100 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 31:42118 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 22:4034 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 18:1252 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 23:0499 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 20:20136 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 4:35150 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 36:4785 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 76:1749 / 166  
HuBei orienteering dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 20:1447 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 18:4279 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 18:1345 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 100:40170 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 54:28200 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 26:02124 / 484  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 24:0791 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 28:1278 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 35:34136 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 36:0589 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 19:32134 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 22:51163 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 24:1662 / 256  
Sprint-Cup E7 17:4295 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 14:5380 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 15:46105 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 26:0682 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short dnf  
Haukkavuori cliffs 45:4194 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 17:5675 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 5:3643 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 79:02183 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 41:51185 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 28:23221 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 16:2958 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 36:3365 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 30:1644 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 28:0358 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:5240 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 27:0739 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:2024 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 23:5428 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 45:5891 / 219  
Pomaria Village 18:11117 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle dnf  
GoenteModelEvent 0:4724 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 19:2799 / 219  
short forest 29:38129 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 66:38102 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 8:45119 / 415  
bamboo middle 21:2458 / 206  
Reposärkät 46:1489 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 24:00110 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 78:50178 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 41:07245 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 21:45198 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 13:44199 / 396  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 18:5174 / 379  
Hakarp - middle dnf  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min 24:12144 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 42:57102 / 249  
Kvänsås 46:0278 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 17:1768 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 18:01113 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long dnf  
Sprint-Cup E1 19:3399 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle dnf  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 13:4581 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 36:5085 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 37:2757 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 59:0588 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 55:4288 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 44:23103 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 29:3199 / 322  
city sprint 39:38103 / 301  
city middle 63:1073 / 175  
City Long 127:5273 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 42:5773 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 12:1958 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 13:5777 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 101:29215 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 43:04220 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 23:2444 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 29:42352 / 660  
 215:30163 / 1265  
 314:47114 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:1918 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 26:16119 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 27:0195 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 24:5893 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 24:51106 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:22117 / 270  
Bran, Middle 4 30:22113 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 31:44161 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 37:40124 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 42:59163 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 32:1766 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 38:31172 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 17:27139 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 22:56156 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 46:57108 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 71:54164 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship dnf  
GS030420m 26:30111 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:2251 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 27:11100 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 42:1486 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 58:2699 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 dnf  
Grasslands by night 33:5470 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 71:52117 / 312  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 37:16104 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 50:5396 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 31:3174 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 24:0195 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 7:2277 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 20:0290 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:2666 / 153  
Akenstaka - Short 19:3972 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 48:30117 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 dnf  
Haukkavuori middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 52:2695 / 340  
Bordasee, short 25:2886 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 37:5692 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 52:15126 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 27:2299 / 385  
 221:3861 / 512  
GS280320S 30:5672 / 209  
GS280320M 37:0893 / 194  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 32:11101 / 246  
GS270320L 62:0472 / 101  
GS270320m 34:41110 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 55:23107 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 21:1492 / 369  
GS260320 63:5479 / 140  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 47:4394 / 150  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 34:1967 / 274  
WOC 2003245:3138 / 252  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 64:40117 / 231  
CFEB 2020-04-01 dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 2214:5781 / 363  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 62:4180 / 201  
Race 22:1829 / 61  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 23:3072 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 40:5693 / 136  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night dnf  
Chateau Sprint 1 dnf  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 34:5267 / 172  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö dnf  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 13:4229 / 111  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  15:3344 / 112  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance278:1159 / 147  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 14:5858 / 119  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance dnf  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 40:2258 / 143  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 18:4479 / 180  
Skullerudasen-long2 61:1445 / 99  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 21:3978 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 dnf  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 28:5374 / 162  
FAST AND FURIOUS 15:5941 / 116  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) dnf  
I love you guys. dnf  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 22:1386 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 35:3160 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 17:47100 / 201  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 16:03114 / 226  
 213:1681 / 298  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 15:5469 / 139  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 25:2249 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 23:5272 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 15:28119 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 12:5642 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 27:4537 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 23:0262 / 191  
Dog track 3 27:0634 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 dnf  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 27:0794 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 29:1565 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 16:2350 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 99:4789 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 23:19103 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 12:3595 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 25:4742 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 17:0866 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 63:2365 / 139  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 19:2121 / 71  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 34:3646 / 96  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 31:22103 / 156  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 14:4341 / 200  
World-cup Castle dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 45:0040 / 108  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night dnf  
wOMAN RACE 12:5843 / 100  
(OCAD) Berga middle 22:5729 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 29:3550 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 20:0166 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 22:3246 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 7:0538 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 77:3845 / 113  
Rocad Cup E11 50:3648 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 dnf  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 26:1653 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 18:3470 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 18:1570 / 143  
CFEB 2014 feb E6 41:0522 / 49  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 25:5626 / 74  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 35:3434 / 77  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 44:4181 / 137  
Rocad Cup, E9 27:4062 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 20:1162 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 27:0686 / 175  
(ocad) Labyrint 22:2912 / 105  
Rocad Cup, E8 25:4350 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint dnf  
Mohed middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 23:4572 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 28:5038 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 dnf  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 18:3667 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7 53:5531 / 76  
Rocad Cup, E6 72:3953 / 92  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 18:0670 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 dnf  
 233:14128 / 215  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 26:3035 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 22:2084 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 17:0492 / 189  
sprint city 12:1853 / 134  
 210:5310 / 184  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 84:3248 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:5983 / 187  
middle cup Kart 2 33:1750 / 100  
January race 36:0575 / 150  
City sprint 21:1855 / 141  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long dnf  
Rocad Cup, E5 57:0558 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle dnf  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM 32:2517 / 78  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 100:5168 / 132  
WYK sprint 6:4882 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 15:1899 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 39:5396 / 137  
A day in the forrest  dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 19:0261 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 37:5163 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 dnf  
 229:1064 / 147  
Rocad Cup, E2 dnf  
Rocad Cup, E1 34:5970 / 163  
ROCAD Test 32:3161 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 56:2340 / 91  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 28:0776 / 148  
Mars Middledistance 2 22:4712 / 68  
Mars Middledistance 1 17:3525 / 76  
Mars Nightsprint 10:3212 / 86  
Mars Night 24:5924 / 53  
Mars Longdistance 2 28:4218 / 54  
Mars Sprint 1 14:4754 / 134  
Mars Longdistance 1 34:2436 / 73  
CFEB 2014 jan_6 23:3730 / 53  
CFEB 2014 jan_1 30:5017 / 69  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 68:4856 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 37:4969 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night dnf  
 242:2778 / 153  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 28:1766 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 68:1195 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 17:2094 / 204  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 59:1186 / 179  
Duuuuunes.2dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 28:2571 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 19:1584 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 26:2857 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 15:5593 / 197  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long dnf  
Geri vakari NE dnf  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint dnf  
Noule Sprint 162:429 / 60  
Herbouilly 13:06117 / 191  
herbouilly north 17:5043 / 121  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 21:58113 / 205  
Geri Vakarai SW 27:3551 / 101  
Schöckel, Middle dnf  
Venice Holey-Shit dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 43:3291 / 171  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 dnf  
les étroitures-Sprint 9:2839 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 64:2747 / 116  
O-ringen E1 Long dnf  
Klyftamon-Middle dnf  
les étroitures 2 15:5598 / 155  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 39:0964 / 173  
Desert Cup E2/7 18:4926 / 93  
les étroitures 14:5929 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long dnf  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 22:3775 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 25:3799 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 17:2142 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 12:5855 / 117  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 10:4470 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:3030 / 126  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 34:0768 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 33:1786 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 108:2962 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 16:0852 / 165  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 15:3653 / 202  
Bot fiena E1 dnf  
herbouilly nord sprint 22:2159 / 121  
Bare rock short 21:2081 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 28:06107 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 45:2178 / 159  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 17:3467 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) dnf  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 17:2570 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue dnf  
svenska-long dnf  
[OCAD] Izra, long dnf  
 255:37113 / 214  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 20:5950 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle 32:3060 / 124  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 64:5040 / 122  
Russian bear#3 13:1836 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 16:0630 / 107  
Russian Bear #1 24:5931 / 93  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 20:0371 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 31:58103 / 190  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 20:18118 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 83:43106 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 17:06112 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 39:1499 / 232  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 17:43124 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle dnf  
Middle Two-Days dnf  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 30:3693 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 26:5965 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 36:2963 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 34:4189 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 103:0232 / 128  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 54:3245 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 85:0645 / 113  
Catching Features Championship dnf  
Sinte mette sprint dnf  
CZ final 39:1047 / 156  
CZ semifinal dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 45:0080 / 168  
(ocad)Pure? 34:2876 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 42:4083 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 50:5071 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 25:2466 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 25:08105 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 33:4094 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces dnf  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 19:5073 / 204  
JWOC 2013 dnf  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 56:4360 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 25:28101 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 57:5892 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 33:39115 / 219  
[RND] - Middle 50:1945 / 123  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 44:2058 / 138  
swe-middle 22:5168 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 19:25140 / 223  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg dnf  
 237:1165 / 203  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 32:2765 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 42:2293 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 dnf  
czech middle 2 36:3997 / 183  
NORT E2 women 28:52120 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 dnf  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 29:0388 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 29:4460 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 20:5292 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 79:4658 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 42:3064 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 28:19113 / 206  
 224:44103 / 267  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 28:2973 / 159  
Across the maze 18:3056 / 152  
czech middle 30:3889 / 212  
 2dnf  
Catching Features Championships 39:48113 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) dnf  
 2dnf  
RND - sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 75:2843 / 120  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 50:2757 / 127  
°CFEB 12L_2 31:5424 / 62  
°CFEB 12L_1 31:0628 / 82  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 23:4080 / 178  
 2dnf  
 323:45104 / 233  
  21:1177 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short dnf  
 212:3187 / 313  
Catching Features Championships dnf  
 2115:4588 / 274  
Samobor open - night22dnf  
Samobor open - night229:5724 / 115  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 36:3997 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 dnf  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 75:1978 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 60:1565 / 158  
Våxmossen 32:4155 / 137  
 231:4051 / 166  
Dayneetown dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short dnf  
 220:31181 / 281  
 316:11116 / 281  
 414:2962 / 281  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 23:22111 / 198  
 223:58132 / 247  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 120:3363 / 98  
Forest Sprint 13:4570 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 98:5896 / 158  
Test 15:0669 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint dnf  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 15:5289 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 68:3836 / 92  
3ª COPA SR 55:1356 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 45:25135 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 23:3077 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 20:4553 / 89  
  15:5042 / 106  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 26:0853 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint 27:3264 / 136  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 22:3586 / 158  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 20:2383 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 83:4584 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 32:10145 / 217  
°CFEB 12K_5 44:3654 / 73  
°CFEB 12K_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 72:2871 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 18:00108 / 199  
 2dnf  
 314:0296 / 270  
Night4fun2dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle dnf  
Swedish-Middle2dnf  
Sprint-cup E 5212:2867 / 171  
Sprint-cup E 4211:5473 / 165  
Sprint-cup E 3214:29104 / 160  
Sprint-cup E 226:11118 / 205  
Sprint-cup E 1217:00167 / 252  
kikirace prologue 13:48106 / 152  
Fantasycourse dnf  
SlumpSprint 26:30134 / 237  
°Balanonema dnf  
°Loxocephalus dnf  
Holmvassnatten Night dnf  
Holmvassnatten 2 40:50145 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 28:06186 / 252  
-monteferrato dnf  
 2dnf  
Buraunet dnf  
 236:2599 / 201  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 75:32111 / 176  
FIN 5 - 1998 dnf  
Tomaattimehu 46:15176 / 217  
t 31:1990 / 162  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 36:56142 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 23:30141 / 248  
Brignoles 03 32:38120 / 293  
 221:1198 / 419  
 317:3049 / 419  
 415:4829 / 419  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 44:22151 / 243  
[Ocad] Venezia dnf  
Sunflower - Night! dnf  
Made in school215:5315 / 151  
funny CF map - use this232:5870 / 110  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long 160:5179 / 164  
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace 19:13148 / 189  
Teisko 4 dnf  
Orientering in Galut 29:2580 / 103  
lake 11:3532 / 59  
night event5 16:2720 / 39  
  dnf  
 2dnf  
night event4 dnf  
night event3 dnf  
 2dnf  
  8:0010 / 49  
night event2 14:4932 / 47  
night event1 11:5224 / 70  
Teisko Short 3 38:10164 / 210  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 12:26196 / 291  
 27:45100 / 386  
 36:5936 / 386  
Micro Orienteering Cup 10:2281 / 125  
 29:4725 / 168  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 21:55106 / 221  
 2dnf  
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long dnf  
 2dnf  
[RANDOM]Eastwood dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k 30:25103 / 151  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 323:09199 / 345  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 22:05180 / 228  
666666u66 dnf  
Orienteering in Finland 59:5061 / 93  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint dnf  
swim o212:1736 / 63  
 38:545 / 63  

All races shown. View recent races.