Catching Features



Spain Carlos Vera Guerrero

Country:Spain
Club:Toledo-O
Email:you must log in
Ranking:4706
Races Run:413
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 19:3475 / 149 57.7 
Prologue 12:3953 / 174  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 20:2348 / 149 65.7 
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 21:2071 / 158 64.8 
Langeland Day 2 for real!230:4080 / 205  
Technical Challange, Final220:4088 / 214  
Kairobadet Short 21:4959 / 204  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 40:5545 / 188  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 12:3763 / 144  
Africa - Entire Continent dnf  
Schöckl N, Middle224:4371 / 226  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 12:5249 / 251  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  25:0359 / 214  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 35:5575 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 29:3499 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 29:4570 / 226  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 53:3642 / 321  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 60:5052 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 22:3069 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 38:5051 / 232  
Holly hell - Middle 1 48:1850 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 39:5688 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 34:2432 / 249  
Holly hell - Intro 1 20:2061 / 224  
Trail-O Goente Elite 3:592 / 181  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:3047 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 30:5269 / 197  
Monte Xalo 28:42102 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 17:5048 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 14:5054 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 14:0242 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:3259 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 16:1962 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 24:1269 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 25:0152 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 34:1569 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 38:0834 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 46:0987 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 43:0359 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 12:4653 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 38:3631 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 44:0495 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 24:1275 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 18:1567 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 6:46169 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 20:5069 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle 33:4980 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 17:2536 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 22:4675 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 84:24113 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 51:23112 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 17:4585 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 37:3582 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 23:0968 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 24:4340 / 239  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 36:35102 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 31:3544 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 24:1744 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 11:1658 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:0752 / 241  
FEGADO [Model Event] 11:3791 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 27:5187 / 356  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 20:0345 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 34:55125 / 293  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 13:2121 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 20:4998 / 438  
morkvedmarka sprint 22:0828 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 19:3275 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 16:5344 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 17:1183 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:3070 / 414  
HuBei orienteering 32:0651 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 29:1560 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 21:1579 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 19:0699 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E7 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 24:2489 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:5152 / 253  
Polish Sprint Championships 22:1845 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 32:1659 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 19:22130 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 24:01183 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:5189 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 18:10105 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 15:0985 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 15:31101 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 24:0262 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 28:3972 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 44:5484 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 15:5247 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 5:1529 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 80:59191 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 37:54118 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 28:37228 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 19:22132 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 33:1722 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 36:3772 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 27:5656 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:4728 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 28:2050 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:3457 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 24:2336 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 40:1959 / 219  
Pomaria Village 16:4080 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 49:1452 / 151  
forest long 78:1754 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 1:3596 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 16:1139 / 219  
short forest 33:23153 / 274  
Mynttila - Intro 15:33267 / 415  
bamboo middle 20:1233 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 2dnf  
Platabek 32:2639 / 256  
Reposärkät 44:2576 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 22:4169 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E3 32:19129 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 19:22126 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:57130 / 396  
Sätila - middle 41:4255 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 dnf  
Hakarp - middle 35:0472 / 279  
Fusine 2 76:2766 / 269  
CFEB 2020-05-01 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min 15:4969 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 39:4782 / 249  
Kvänsås 39:4647 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 16:3452 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 16:1158 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 66:5087 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 20:33115 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 51:1274 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 14:27109 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 38:2198 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 38:4664 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 58:3187 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 57:5295 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 40:3878 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 28:2656 / 322  
city sprint 33:1460 / 301  
City Long 117:5560 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 16:3238 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 42:2665 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 15:32135 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 15:02103 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 86:23126 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 35:53126 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 22:1828 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 15:3790 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 41:0397 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:4277 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 23:2159 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 27:21105 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 22:1936 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 22:3869 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1324 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 20:5929 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:115 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:2919 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 23:2711 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 40:1467 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 25:1843 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 25:5860 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 dnf  
Forbergåsen|Middle 33:1470 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 33:4583 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 33:30122 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 13:5575 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 18:5278 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 41:3065 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D 2020 D10A dnf  
Pink Cacti 28:2964 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 55:3471 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 53:2398 / 242  
GS030420m 24:0477 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:1847 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 31:24151 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 43:42103 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 53:0853 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 39:4179 / 199  
Grasslands by night 34:1873 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 62:4787 / 312  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 36:2493 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 43:2078 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 28:3448 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 23:3590 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 7:0664 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 23:36133 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short 20:5995 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 52:38139 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 56:1232 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 41:2670 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 52:1394 / 340  
Bordasee, short 24:1658 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 38:0396 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 42:0176 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 27:57110 / 385  
GS280320S 34:0590 / 209  
GS280320M 32:5869 / 194  
  35:2274 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 39:20147 / 246  
 227:1551 / 301  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 39:5680 / 205  
GS270320m 26:1063 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 43:1058 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 20:4985 / 369  
Isojärvi middle 3 37:2955 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 37:4190 / 274  
GS220320h 72:0137 / 110  
GS220320f 20:4060 / 166  
Woc 2005, Middle 63:5092 / 191  
GS220320c 26:0375 / 200  
GS220320b 45:3377 / 179  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 54:1475 / 231  
Nava del Pinar Middle 43:4354 / 175  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 69:31110 / 254  
El Negral (Middle) 33:4183 / 176  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 dnf  
Cheire de come - Middle253:5499 / 273  
[CoronaBlues]-E1248:4392 / 363  
Valle Iruelas 32:3691 / 272  
Kivijärvi short239:3083 / 179  
Hikuwai - Short dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 2 20:2079 / 190  
GS130220S223:0457 / 183  
sprint 1 florest230:0997 / 231  
Christmas calendar#4 46:2373 / 115  
RyaAsar-short 43:0472 / 124  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  31:4857 / 98  
Loka, short224:1666 / 146  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths253:2556 / 135  
Playa2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle dnf  
 237:3069 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 24:3461 / 136  
up-and-down, the downhill part 18:3156 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 12:4640 / 113  
Confusing Cup - Final 26:0936 / 84  
Pyrenees 59:2042 / 93  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 31:1930 / 76  
Confusing Cup - Day 1226:3656 / 153  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 41:5060 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint218:42105 / 201  
Gäddhult Sprint 31:1172 / 131  
Konkalampi v4 middle 53:3969 / 102  
Oldie but goldie 5 10:5278 / 118  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 33:2270 / 129  
Kronfallet | Middle 69:4757 / 118  
Lappörarna middle 3  71:3857 / 106  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 16:1862 / 137  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 21:0980 / 125  
Luco Aragon 28:0318 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
Larsmo middle 2 dnf  
 230:4957 / 158  
Larsmo middle 45:1969 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 dnf  
 272:45104 / 220  
Wheal Florence dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 42:4481 / 115  
sprint2dnf  
 322:3661 / 180  
kikirace1231:2188 / 171  
Orrdals klint short232:49102 / 201  
Venice race sprint262:5647 / 103  
short but hard dnf  
Hailuoto short 29:1863 / 114  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 40:3854 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 65:1045 / 91  
Sekotsuji 50:3129 / 58  
Oronmylly middle 3 62:1552 / 101  
Circle City Christmas night 29:2940 / 109  
Särkijärvi short 39:2368 / 127  
Plitvice Lakes2dnf  
Ski-O #1 58:0447 / 107  
Somewhere short 3 36:3257 / 105  
Ski-O 231:4861 / 130  
Downhill ski O 15:4862 / 103  
Kiutvaara short 34:0663 / 108  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 51:2274 / 146  
The cup 7239:0588 / 168  
Sprint Cup 9 24:1087 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 23:3689 / 164  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 44:0650 / 83  
Dragvoll sprint 20:0062 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 9:0389 / 126  
color maps recycled - E1 dnf  
 269:22137 / 263  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 48:2673 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 31:2788 / 175  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD dnf  
Siitama new (OCAD) 28:13111 / 155  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 25:3777 / 159  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 14:05122 / 208  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 24:1074 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 27:5594 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 38:3894 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 19:5475 / 128  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 13:24105 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 30:0550 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 25:2079 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
Vähäjärvi 21:4587 / 125  
Sprint 23:2360 / 109  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 38:3766 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 21:4485 / 173  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 30:04110 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 41:55116 / 156  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 23:2381 / 200  
ski o sprint! 35:2281 / 152  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle dnf  
Lavis Buona 22:49114 / 178  
tuefelskeller-E2 47:1969 / 134  
hee 24:3375 / 123  
Centro Storico[Re-do] dnf  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
Noname reupload 33:0367 / 169  
"Shortdistance" 17:07108 / 189  
Blumau, Short 3 25:29117 / 198  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 33:22154 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 36:46109 / 204  
Dallapet Short Middle 37:0782 / 150  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 49:22144 / 205  
[OCAD]Storico dnf  
 224:09120 / 233  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 24:09119 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 49:02123 / 252  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella dnf  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 86:4978 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 29:22129 / 204  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 dnf  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 20:3689 / 176  
Catching Features Championships 48:11134 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 33:37149 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 20:24142 / 205  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 35:11112 / 234  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 51:50101 / 215  
1ª copa SR P 21:1577 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 19:1288 / 157  
Swedish-Middle dnf  
Hofwald Sprint2dnf  
Sprint 3226:3990 / 185  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint dnf  
Beaver Lake28:52107 / 185  
Pinar de Valladolid dnf  
 222:4175 / 206  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 dnf  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 11:46110 / 237  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 dnf  
Baba 13:0345 / 86  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint dnf  
°Atractides (200th) dnf  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 17:50102 / 222  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 26:22145 / 272  
 223:16176 / 383  
[OCAD] Hofwald 53:5593 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT dnf  
 230:16124 / 219  
 321:5487 / 219  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 31:26113 / 205  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 423:43124 / 262  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 28:1598 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 24:40154 / 216  
 233:02214 / 294  
 316:37129 / 294  
[OCAD] Long Distance 56:0363 / 154  
 266:01110 / 209  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 692:48140 / 209  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint dnf  
 240:02198 / 301  
 335:44191 / 301  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 50:37104 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 55:1989 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 67:45112 / 189  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 31:05132 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 23:38136 / 250  
Sprint 31:3747 / 137  
supersprint 27:1363 / 111  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 28:05104 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 27:3279 / 195  
 226:2197 / 257  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 23:46142 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test dnf  
Brignoles - Urban sprint dnf  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 50:4993 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist dnf  
Middle 8 dnf  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 23:18121 / 222  
°Anirostris 40:3639 / 81  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 44:26103 / 235  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 dnf  
La Verne - Old fantasy map dnf  
 250:49148 / 291  

All races shown. View recent races.