Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Dalegarth E, short intro | | 30:01 | 103 / 165 |
(54.0) | |
Ullerup | | 17:45 | 121 / 163 |
| |
800th | | 52:43 | 82 / 151 |
57.8 | |
Riihonniemi intro | | 53:09 | 92 / 164 |
58.7 | |
Honister middle 2 | | 55:19 | 96 / 167 |
58.0 | |
Tropical dunas middle | | 40:58 | 101 / 176 |
72.4 | |
Honister middle | | 49:52 | 103 / 177 |
65.2 | |
Honister intro | | 25:33 | 116 / 191 |
59.5 | |
Putsaari 3 intro | | 42:28 | 93 / 170 |
71.8 | |
Punasvaara intro | | 45:30 | 130 / 197 |
(56.0) | |
Vall Civera 600th | | 69:00 | 89 / 158 |
| |
Byasjön N | | 26:00 | 107 / 188 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, long | | 89:17 | 74 / 136 |
| |
Lasserre Nord - Intro | | 36:36 | 69 / 141 |
| |
Byasjön medel | | 28:49 | 116 / 176 |
| |
The Olgas, middle | | 52:44 | 90 / 146 |
| |
Vall Civera | | 29:59 | 111 / 186 |
| |
Espoon keskuspuisto middle | | 52:58 | 50 / 157 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, middle | | 47:56 | 69 / 137 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, model | | 28:28 | 92 / 150 |
| |
The Olgas, model event | | 31:09 | 96 / 151 |
| |
[Costructed B1] Short 8 | | dnf | | | |
[Constructed] Short 1 | | 27:34 | 87 / 210 |
| |
Fantasymix - Middle | | 51:42 | 95 / 161 |
| |
Lodore middle | | 49:40 | 98 / 181 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long | | 82:10 | 83 / 125 |
| |
Langeland Day 2 - Middle | | 47:19 | 74 / 151 |
| |
Mustajärvi | Short | | 23:34 | 117 / 200 |
| |
Musta Suo S | Middle | | 47:02 | 69 / 154 |
| |
Mustajärvi | Middle | | 39:14 | 77 / 175 |
| |
Putsaari 2 Intro | | dnf | | | |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | | 44:09 | 89 / 159 |
| |
Putsaari night | | 40:59 | 81 / 135 |
| |
Middle - Langeland | | 33:10 | 81 / 170 |
| |
CF library map 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:20 | 108 / 219 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Middle | | 68:40 | 123 / 218 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training3 | | 32:46 | 142 / 236 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 94:49 | 83 / 140 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 | | 23:13 | 112 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | 23:22 | 232 / 485 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | 21:32 | 145 / 281 |
| |
| 2 | 17:22 | 301 / 733 |
| |
Map from the CF library | | 41:12 | 95 / 180 |
| |
Putsaari intro | | 32:49 | 108 / 177 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 47:01 | 90 / 157 |
| |
Rivendell middle | | 47:44 | 84 / 163 |
| |
Winter is coming. | | 43:19 | 80 / 152 |
| |
Kellonummi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 5 long/middle | | 76:56 | 62 / 128 |
| |
bocha 1 | | 42:23 | 72 / 126 |
| |
Harrop S, middle 2 | | 46:21 | 73 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 47:43 | 91 / 186 |
| |
Kellonummi control pick | | 44:20 | 65 / 156 |
| |
Kellonummi night | | 72:20 | 69 / 124 |
| |
Harrop S, long | | 77:31 | 71 / 113 |
| |
Oronmylly 5 intro | | 43:59 | 84 / 133 |
| |
Kellonummi middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:55 | 88 / 226 |
| |
Harrop S, middle | | 37:17 | 72 / 123 |
| |
Kopparnäs middle | | 43:20 | 97 / 133 |
| |
Kverninga | Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kopparnäs intro | | 57:12 | 96 / 159 |
| |
Oronmylly 4 long | | 86:12 | 59 / 116 |
| |
Foret Oubliee | Long | | 91:37 | 64 / 110 |
| |
Lepuski middle | | 60:32 | 59 / 118 |
| |
Couto da Arnela | Long | | 67:26 | 65 / 112 |
| |
Vaakkoi middle | | 48:06 | 80 / 133 |
| |
Foret Oubliee | Middle | | 60:47 | 68 / 142 |
| |
Couto da Arnela | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:47 | 92 / 188 |
| |
Vaakkoi Intro | | 32:27 | 80 / 162 |
| |
Hirvihauta contour | | 92:38 | 80 / 141 |
| |
Foret Oubliee | Short | | 20:02 | 81 / 174 |
| |
Couto da Arnela | Short | | 25:03 | 110 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 16:56 | 108 / 269 |
| |
Oronmylly 4 intro | | 55:00 | 83 / 135 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 middle | | 81:02 | 115 / 151 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:41 | 92 / 230 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, long | | 60:31 | 82 / 147 |
| |
Västersjön, short | | 16:11 | 85 / 170 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, intro | | 22:57 | 129 / 207 |
| |
Kumning sprint | | 21:42 | 69 / 147 |
| |
Sekotsuji middle distance | | 46:15 | 68 / 149 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 long | | 91:00 | 73 / 126 |
| |
EOC DAY 1 | | 36:25 | 100 / 166 |
| |
woc DAY 1 | | 81:33 | 86 / 140 |
| |
Oronmylly new middle | | 59:30 | 82 / 147 |
| |
Gowbarrow 2 (night) | | 59:27 | 80 / 120 |
| |
Gowbarrow 1 | | 46:01 | 75 / 154 |
| |
Oronmylly new, Intro | | 56:26 | 109 / 189 |
| |
Muncaster E, long | | 81:55 | 84 / 136 |
| |
Muncaster E, middle | 2 | 47:49 | 99 / 233 |
| |
Lake Town, Sprint | | 34:45 | 84 / 150 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 27:51 | 70 / 159 |
| |
Muncaster E, intro | | 28:20 | 98 / 145 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 1 | | 51:58 | 72 / 128 |
| |
Tobelbad, Intro | | 11:46 | 70 / 154 |
| |
3-days of comeback | Long | | 52:25 | 46 / 121 |
| |
3-days of comeback | Middle | | 48:57 | 102 / 160 |
| |
3-days of comeback | Short | | 20:16 | 88 / 194 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:13 | 96 / 200 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W 2 | | 52:11 | 89 / 145 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, intro | | 30:08 | 113 / 171 |
| |
colors treasure box #8 | | 59:45 | 58 / 120 |
| |
Harrop N, long | | 65:45 | 70 / 112 |
| |
colors treasure box #7 | | 48:38 | 57 / 138 |
| |
colors treasure box #6 | | 76:07 | 86 / 119 |
| |
colors treasure box #5 | | 47:38 | 63 / 130 |
| |
Harrop N intro | | 42:44 | 130 / 169 |
| |
colors treasure box #2 | | 44:54 | 81 / 148 |
| |
colors treasure box | | 61:52 | 94 / 184 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] | | 63:44 | 46 / 117 |
| |
Kytäjä Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Alcubierre est | | dnf | | | |
Gtlendjik-midle | | 50:44 | 13 / 51 |
| |
Gelendjik | | 29:11 | 28 / 83 |
| |
Hedberget Middledistance | | 36:35 | 26 / 83 |
| |
Reposärkät night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle 3 | | 37:29 | 24 / 111 |
| |
Alcubierre, Zaragoza | | 60:05 | 22 / 95 |
| |
mapWOC03sprint | | 25:42 | 32 / 96 |
| |
Pakkala long | | 63:28 | 39 / 77 |
| |
Pakkala middle 2 | | 31:14 | 43 / 123 |
| |
Rasos | | 39:12 | 20 / 96 |
| |
Race 500 | | 41:17 | 57 / 123 |
| |
Rousvaara night 2 | | 44:10 | 27 / 85 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 night | | 43:04 | 21 / 67 |
| |
CFEB 2018-05-15 | | 55:47 | 18 / 73 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 41:48 | 49 / 113 |
| |
Lac Aude | | 44:02 | 51 / 113 |
| |
La Quillane | | dnf | | | |
Rousvaara middle 2 | | 40:09 | 45 / 101 |
| |
Rousvaara night | | 42:31 | 38 / 81 |
| |
Rousvaara Middle | | 33:00 | 28 / 102 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 | | 40:27 | 34 / 87 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 middle | | 40:08 | 33 / 104 |
| |
Sarkalahti long | 2 | 70:12 | 41 / 123 |
| |
[color treasures]-E6 | | 35:58 | 37 / 116 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | | 41:41 | 33 / 104 |
| |
[color-treasures]-E5 | | 47:10 | 47 / 122 |
| |
Easter middle distance | | 24:55 | 33 / 102 |
| |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle 2 | | 34:10 | 35 / 112 |
| |
[color treasures]-E4 | | 61:08 | 45 / 102 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 65:14 | 31 / 76 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | 47:07 | 43 / 74 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | 38:33 | 52 / 112 |
| |
[color treasures]-E3 | | 46:33 | 32 / 111 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Long | | 61:51 | 27 / 82 |
| |
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 | | 42:24 | 44 / 89 |
| |
[color treasures]-E2 | | 49:09 | 56 / 101 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 short | | 20:19 | 44 / 87 |
| |
Spring Cup E3 Long Final | | 101:36 | 40 / 64 |
| |
Spring Cup E2 Middle | | 46:48 | 48 / 96 |
| |
Spring Cup E1 Sprint | | 17:59 | 48 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup Prologue | | 26:45 | 71 / 104 |
| |
Livastinmäki middle 2 | | 43:00 | 49 / 83 |
| |
Livastinmäki middle | | 36:00 | 61 / 119 |
| |
[color treasures]-E1 | | 49:30 | 59 / 110 |
| |
Paradiset Series E3 - Long | | 52:27 | 36 / 82 |
| |
Paradiset E2 - Middle | | 42:19 | 47 / 105 |
| |
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint | 2 | 23:55 | 46 / 159 |
| |
Paradiset Series - Prologue | | 7:03 | 38 / 96 |
| |
Rusia E3 - Long | | 58:33 | 23 / 76 |
| |
Rusia E2 - Middle Night | | 32:35 | 17 / 86 |
| |
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue | | 15:29 | 18 / 109 |
| |
Middle Oskarshamn | | 37:34 | 44 / 108 |
| |
Hills night | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1 middle | 2 | 42:02 | 72 / 157 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 40:32 | 46 / 105 |
| |
Koitsanlahti middle 2 | | 39:07 | 50 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2018-02-15 | | 75:11 | 24 / 65 |
| |
Koitsanlahden kangas night | | 42:06 | 25 / 69 |
| |
Koitsanlahden kangas middle | 2 | 32:00 | 44 / 161 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle 2 | | 39:28 | 51 / 111 |
| |
Selbumesterskap | 2 | 13:57 | 17 / 110 |
| |
Pulesjärvi night | | 23:51 | 34 / 87 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle | | 28:44 | 37 / 138 |
| |
Venice | | 74:46 | 36 / 96 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Long | | 111:39 | 32 / 90 |
| |
Vrån SV short middle | | 29:00 | 43 / 122 |
| |
Easy short | | 14:39 | 48 / 97 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel | | 80:01 | 51 / 124 |
| |
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint | | 41:38 | 52 / 96 |
| |
Storskatan middle 2 | | 40:32 | 28 / 102 |
| |
CFEB 2018-01-15 | | 60:06 | 36 / 76 |
| |
Brandsbo middle | | 63:40 | 46 / 92 |
| |
Vrån short middle | | 23:48 | 49 / 126 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | 26:42 | 32 / 109 |
| |
Särkijärvi middle | | 52:21 | 50 / 105 |
| |
Särkijärvi short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:23 | 76 / 202 |
| |
CFEB 2017-12-31 | | 51:01 | 27 / 84 |
| |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final | | 63:35 | 31 / 97 |
| |
Storskatan long | | 58:02 | 30 / 82 |
| |
irbene foot O | | 50:24 | 46 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Storskatan night | | 38:32 | 29 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Storskatan middle | | 39:42 | 47 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:58 | 66 / 195 |
| |
Middle | | 45:38 | 40 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
A hill | | 22:15 | 52 / 124 |
| |
CFEB 2017-12-15 | | 42:31 | 23 / 79 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes | 2 | 35:35 | 41 / 169 |
| |
Ski | 2 | 43:07 | 66 / 134 |
| |
Ski | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-O #1 | | 51:01 | 37 / 107 |
| |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 | | 104:11 | 18 / 75 |
| |
Somewhere short 3 | | 29:56 | 43 / 105 |
| |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 | | 88:38 | 38 / 103 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 | | 26:29 | 36 / 92 |
| |
Ski-O | | 27:01 | 32 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 22:27 | 33 / 130 |
| |
| 5 | 20:42 | 21 / 130 |
| |
Kiutvaara night | | 65:12 | 40 / 75 |
| |
Downhill ski O | | 16:25 | 66 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 37:21 | 120 / 141 |
| |
CFEB 2017-11-15 | | 50:33 | 30 / 86 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Longlegs | | 46:23 | 35 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 43:53 | 50 / 157 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 | | 16:50 | 31 / 85 |
| |
Kiutvaara short | | 29:17 | 49 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 28:01 | 56 / 153 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty | | 16:44 | 26 / 111 |
| |
Kynäsberget - CP | | 43:57 | 44 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 47:32 | 75 / 169 |
| |
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 | | 40:19 | 26 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Platte, dense one, Middle | | 58:26 | 34 / 97 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | | 31:34 | 44 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 28:28 | 59 / 230 |
| |
go | | 26:42 | 51 / 97 |
| |
Habarskoe | | 21:11 | 47 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 33:57 | 103 / 134 |
| |
Uppsala Cup Day 1 | | 42:59 | 20 / 85 |
| |
Metsäkylä night 2 | | 47:03 | 38 / 81 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | 76:28 | 37 / 77 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 40:51 | 54 / 111 |
| |
CFEB 2017-11-01 | | 47:35 | 16 / 70 |
| |
The cup 10 | | dnf | | | |
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 | | dnf | | | |
The cup 9 | | 66:26 | 44 / 83 |
| |
Dalen Middledistance | | 43:36 | 45 / 88 |
| |
The cup 8 | | 32:04 | 36 / 108 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle 2 | | 34:28 | 32 / 99 |
| |
Kivijärvi night | | 34:49 | 31 / 76 |
| |
Lago Santo - Middle | | 44:32 | 53 / 106 |
| |
Kivijärvi short | | 36:12 | 40 / 106 |
| |
The cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
Waikawa - Middle | | 48:42 | 45 / 101 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle | | 31:33 | 61 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 29:37 | 82 / 215 |
| |
The cup 6 | | 38:20 | 42 / 90 |
| |
Ompalompa | | dnf | | | |
The cup 5 | | 25:48 | 29 / 96 |
| |
The cup 4 | | 36:16 | 26 / 86 |
| |
The cup 3 | | 39:20 | 52 / 97 |
| |
CFEB 2017-10-15 | | dnf | | | |
The cup 2 | | 26:55 | 42 / 110 |
| |
The cup 1 | | 40:11 | 36 / 118 |
| |
The 4 marshes - Middle | | 15:09 | 29 / 127 |
| |
Woman | | 13:31 | 30 / 63 |
| |
Stockholm 3-Days C | | 22:37 | 25 / 78 |
| |
Stockholm 3-Days B | | dnf | | | |
Stockholm 3-Days A | | 26:14 | 43 / 95 |
| |
The 4 marshes | | 20:31 | 72 / 114 |
| |
Stoardhard Hills | | 46:50 | 45 / 74 |
| |
Micro RouteRace | | 20:33 | 41 / 81 |
| |
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 | | 13:57 | 59 / 86 |
| |
CFEB 2017-10-01 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-09-25 | | 54:30 | 29 / 70 |
| |
Schöckl D | | 25:21 | 52 / 96 |
| |
Schöckl C | | 33:23 | 53 / 96 |
| |
Schöckl B | | 23:56 | 37 / 102 |
| |
Schöckl A | | 29:10 | 88 / 132 |
| |
East Coast Open Day 1 | | 70:43 | 15 / 54 |
| |
Jaanankallio II | | 24:05 | 28 / 119 |
| |
Somewhere short | | 25:33 | 51 / 132 |
| |
Jaanankallio | | 37:47 | 40 / 113 |
| |
Sunning Field - Sprint | | 9:38 | 42 / 98 |
| |
Tillmanberg Bluff | | 15:22 | 35 / 71 |
| |
western brooklinetontown | | 30:52 | 30 / 75 |
| |
Flag Sprint | | 22:46 | 51 / 90 |
| |
WOC Longdistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 | | 37:50 | 42 / 67 |
| |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 | | 24:16 | 31 / 83 |
| |
Easy Long | | 32:11 | 23 / 79 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 30:25 | 60 / 108 |
| |
Fredrikshamn sprint | | 33:02 | 53 / 116 |
| |
Upper Sherman - Short | 2 | 22:26 | 88 / 154 |
| |
RusCup E2 | | dnf | | | |
| | 46:55 | 16 / 74 |
| |
RusCup E1 | | 14:58 | 21 / 85 |
| |
RozhCUP 1 | | 26:35 | 27 / 88 |
| |
RusCup E1 | | 23:16 | 44 / 90 |
| |
CFEB 2017-07-15 | | 52:43 | 16 / 83 |
| |
Summer 2017-E5 | | 58:58 | 54 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 43:29 | 45 / 205 |
| |
Test | | 30:41 | 19 / 73 |
| |
Summer 2017-E4 | | 42:23 | 35 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 38:26 | 48 / 220 |
| |
Miass small forest | | 30:00 | 47 / 104 |
| |
Summer 2017-E3 | | 43:02 | 27 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 47:57 | 68 / 230 |
| |
Summer 2017-E2 | | 36:21 | 76 / 125 |
| |
CFEB 2017-06-30 | | 66:42 | 18 / 80 |
| |
Summer 2017-E1 | | 38:04 | 59 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 29:57 | 55 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Simpele sprint | | 39:34 | 46 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 35:24 | 51 / 190 |
| |
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle | | 36:30 | 39 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 34:35 | 54 / 173 |
| |
CFEB 2017-06-13 | | 52:48 | 26 / 76 |
| |
Hollola 1 middle | | 38:08 | 49 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 32:31 | 57 / 176 |
| |
| 3 | 31:22 | 38 / 176 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 37:41 | 39 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 36:54 | 49 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | 37:21 | 52 / 181 |
| |
Oronmylly SE short | | 30:04 | 52 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 25:55 | 61 / 166 |
| |
Oronmylly West short | | 30:25 | 31 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 28:10 | 28 / 165 |
| |
Cambridge - Middle | | 21:26 | 23 / 116 |
| |
CFEB 2017-05-25 | | 58:08 | 15 / 85 |
| |
CFEB 2017-05-18 | | 42:57 | 13 / 82 |
| |
Oronmylly NW short | | 29:16 | 35 / 139 |
| |
Loire_sud | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi night | | 56:19 | 50 / 85 |
| |
Rautajärvi short 3 | | 29:47 | 58 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Embrapa RJ | | dnf | | | |
10 mila relevant - Skatås | | 102:49 | 31 / 94 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 48:34 | 37 / 91 |
| |
Sarkalahti night | | 56:13 | 30 / 73 |
| |
Archipelago middle | | 37:25 | 26 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 38:22 | 43 / 172 |
| |
Sarkalahti long | | 71:27 | 29 / 71 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | | 52:01 | 47 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 51:38 | 60 / 143 |
| |
Pineforest 2 night | | 58:17 | 26 / 71 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | | 58:13 | 48 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 50:21 | 44 / 155 |
| |
Haukkavuori night | | 54:23 | 36 / 82 |
| |
Pineforest 2 middle | | 42:51 | 34 / 110 |
| |
Sarajärvi long | | 67:10 | 36 / 93 |
| |
LongLake Model | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 | | 25:08 | 48 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 24:32 | 59 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | | 21:29 | 33 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 22:33 | 55 / 230 |
| |
Sarajärvi middle | | 48:17 | 47 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 41:34 | 41 / 171 |
| |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | | 50:02 | 60 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pineforest middle 2 | | 43:46 | 57 / 110 |
| |
Pineforest night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:43 | 37 / 104 |
| |
Pineforest long | | 61:51 | 45 / 113 |
| |
Pineforest middle | | 39:23 | 59 / 119 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E5 | | 45:42 | 33 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E4 | | 35:05 | 25 / 71 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E1 | | dnf | | | |
Les 3 Mares - Middle | | 32:15 | 19 / 103 |
| |
Pineforest short | | 37:56 | 72 / 171 |
| |
Kikirace2 | | dnf | | | |
Kikirace1 | | 44:16 | 40 / 84 |
| |
Götzenbachtal | | 25:14 | 32 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy park sprint | | 22:34 | 58 / 120 |
| |
Storsund long | | 81:31 | 35 / 98 |
| |
Storsund middle | | 49:25 | 34 / 122 |
| |
Storsund night | | 55:55 | 43 / 93 |
| |
Börsskäret short | | 29:55 | 66 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 50:20 | 79 / 127 |
| |
Ritterwald - Night | | 34:07 | 42 / 89 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 night | | 54:33 | 45 / 83 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 long | | 64:25 | 34 / 91 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 46:19 | 58 / 146 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 25:14 | 70 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 26:13 | 97 / 238 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 | | 67:02 | 45 / 115 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | 54:19 | 65 / 168 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 night | | 47:15 | 55 / 101 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 middle | | 42:33 | 55 / 134 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 | | 69:05 | 52 / 111 |
| |
Oronmylly long | | 64:13 | 41 / 87 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | | 91:21 | 70 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 67:40 | 77 / 198 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly night | | 44:58 | 31 / 80 |
| |
Oronmylly middle | | 61:25 | 62 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 60:46 | 73 / 171 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:08 | 52 / 256 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Long | | 161:55 | 58 / 119 |
| |
San Marinera - Sprint | | 38:09 | 51 / 144 |
| |
Hapua Long Distance | | 78:46 | 53 / 103 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 57:38 | 39 / 72 |
| |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random - Final | | 35:27 | 61 / 127 |
| |
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 | | 52:44 | 38 / 98 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 | | 51:06 | 51 / 116 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 33:33 | 38 / 100 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | | 43:05 | 29 / 71 |
| |
Koukkuniemi night | | 40:48 | 44 / 90 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | 79:33 | 44 / 126 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 54:32 | 66 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle 2 | | 44:41 | 58 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 42:05 | 55 / 142 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:32 | 89 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 17:41 | 55 / 179 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Babylon 2, Night | | 30:25 | 45 / 96 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle 2 | | 39:05 | 62 / 103 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 37:44 | 57 / 126 |
| |
Babylon, Middle 2 | | 34:24 | 71 / 120 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 30:53 | 69 / 145 |
| |
Grönklitt - Night | | 44:56 | 55 / 109 |
| |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 40:30 | 93 / 173 |
| |
Random 3 - Middle | | 29:02 | 35 / 125 |
| |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | 36:02 | 54 / 112 |
| |
Merry Christ-maze | | dnf | | | |
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking | 2 | 16:13 | 65 / 161 |
| |
Random 2 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Iivaara 2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | 2 | 34:22 | 49 / 150 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | 2 | 48:56 | 76 / 155 |
| |
Random - Middle 3 | | 44:14 | 46 / 106 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | 31:17 | 60 / 159 |
| |
Tonsow, Ski-O | 2 | 39:16 | 73 / 196 |
| |
Tonsow, Short | | 31:47 | 40 / 127 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 24:17 | 70 / 153 |
| |
Iivaara 1, middle | | 50:58 | 52 / 107 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle 2 | | 49:38 | 56 / 92 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Random - Middle 2 | | 48:03 | 64 / 107 |
| |
Random - Middle | | 28:20 | 54 / 132 |
| |
Random - Night | | 21:43 | 50 / 116 |
| |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 25:43 | 44 / 130 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 43:35 | 64 / 139 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 35:38 | 56 / 131 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 30:14 | 69 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 28:46 | 51 / 146 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 22:05 | 89 / 160 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 26:01 | 42 / 149 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 10:10 | 104 / 175 |
| |
Bauerskogen Long | | 55:18 | 53 / 119 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 32:23 | 51 / 146 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 25:16 | 57 / 165 |
| |
Cavedine Night | | 34:20 | 55 / 104 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 40:34 | 61 / 140 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 29:41 | 100 / 149 |
| |
Cavedine Short 2 | | 31:43 | 64 / 126 |
| |
Cavedine short | | 26:08 | 62 / 149 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen - Middle | | 35:34 | 53 / 134 |
| |
La Totale, Middle Night | | 30:29 | 70 / 99 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | 63:04 | 65 / 140 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 short | | 31:51 | 60 / 127 |
| |
Walking on the Moon | | 19:17 | 61 / 120 |
| |
Dense Forest ;) | | 7:01 | 61 / 119 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 36:51 | 63 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 46:36 | 78 / 115 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | 32:08 | 94 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 21:39 | 66 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 22:24 | 121 / 256 |
| |
Houtu Finale - Night | | 36:34 | 60 / 90 |
| |
Houtu Classic Distance | | 39:04 | 35 / 96 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | | 34:37 | 68 / 115 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 31:42 | 50 / 133 |
| |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 50:35 | 58 / 102 |
| |
Brainfartland short | | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:28 | 64 / 205 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle | | 65:10 | 40 / 95 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Long | | 62:52 | 64 / 110 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | 24:54 | 51 / 129 |
| |
MK Middle 1 | | 28:57 | 41 / 115 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long | | 86:27 | 83 / 119 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | 17:35 | 59 / 132 |
| |
Söderskogen middle | | 30:39 | 54 / 133 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 30:52 | 66 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 22:21 | 59 / 144 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 15:30 | 87 / 155 |
| |
Halloween - Special :D | | 20:43 | 48 / 118 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 48:32 | 87 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Long | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 20:19 | 91 / 151 |
| |
Race 400 night | | 42:14 | 63 / 92 |
| |
Race 399 | | 35:45 | 97 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | 74:07 | 46 / 122 |
| |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | 49:37 | 54 / 135 |
| |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 36:08 | 73 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 44:07 | 128 / 169 |
| |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 22:44 | 61 / 118 |
| |
Skatås Middle | | dnf | | | |
Babylon, Night | | 32:39 | 59 / 99 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 41:20 | 35 / 98 |
| |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | 21:28 | 62 / 120 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | 59:08 | 63 / 131 |
| |
Babaylon Middle | | 30:18 | 53 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 34:33 | 86 / 165 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 18:33 | 56 / 141 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 52:58 | 65 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 49:32 | 87 / 234 |
| |
ski-o | 2 | 24:22 | 52 / 151 |
| |
ski -o | 2 | 33:40 | 66 / 148 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | 61:29 | 72 / 150 |
| |
Rautajärvi 2 short | | 42:28 | 75 / 122 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | 2 | 50:58 | 69 / 170 |
| |
yo | 2 | 19:23 | 63 / 149 |
| |
ski - o Kazahstan | | 24:30 | 60 / 113 |
| |
Ski-o | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori short | 2 | 25:06 | 55 / 223 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 42:41 | 56 / 163 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 50:54 | 55 / 161 |
| |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | 25:09 | 41 / 156 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 37:05 | 83 / 199 |
| |
Hikuwai Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 78:08 | 61 / 196 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 37:39 | 67 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 32:08 | 55 / 303 |
| |
| 3 | 28:52 | 42 / 303 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | | 45:03 | 36 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 46:26 | 47 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | 65:39 | 81 / 174 |
| |
Hikuwai Short 2 | | 26:30 | 30 / 119 |
| |
Real Somewhereforest 2b night | | 52:59 | 33 / 84 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b night | | 49:16 | 36 / 97 |
| |
Hikuwai Short | | 50:53 | 76 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | 45:29 | 45 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 43:29 | 46 / 180 |
| |
Little Ashland OPEN | | 28:47 | 21 / 83 |
| |
Downeyboroughboro OPEN | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | 28:38 | 50 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:25 | 66 / 174 |
| |
| 4 | 30:01 | 71 / 174 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | 30:42 | 55 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 28:50 | 45 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | 27:27 | 30 / 174 |
| |
Blumau - fast one | | 22:41 | 57 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 21:48 | 62 / 223 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 | | 19:47 | 71 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 19:03 | 90 / 231 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 35:03 | 53 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 33:06 | 52 / 185 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | 35:50 | 59 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 34:38 | 55 / 188 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | 121:40 | 55 / 137 |
| |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, sprint | | 16:32 | 54 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 17:27 | 94 / 250 |
| |
Trout | | 16:20 | 42 / 104 |
| |
Art, short | | 19:05 | 48 / 168 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | | 25:13 | 67 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 21:35 | 86 / 234 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | 51:18 | 38 / 160 |
| |
Olberget | Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | 122:28 | 60 / 149 |
| |
1,8 KM | | dnf | | | |
East Selma Lake Middle | | 32:16 | 28 / 104 |
| |
Maze Event | 2 | 28:00 | 42 / 142 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | 44:35 | 53 / 153 |
| |
Teisko middle | | 43:11 | 56 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 43:02 | 84 / 224 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Boaze de agost 2016 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:15 | 55 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 63:34 | 47 / 247 |
| |
| 5 | 59:08 | 36 / 247 |
| |
| 6 | 71:02 | 66 / 247 |
| |
Sprint Cup 9 | | 23:49 | 86 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 18:52 | 103 / 199 |
| |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 20:34 | 70 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | 41:45 | 67 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 40:15 | 96 / 274 |
| |
| 3 | 45:40 | 116 / 274 |
| |
Southern Boston Preserve | 2 | 11:25 | 34 / 112 |
| |
Reposärkät short/middle | 2 | 59:44 | 59 / 155 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | 2 | 9:20 | 65 / 156 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | | 26:32 | 49 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 30:53 | 98 / 216 |
| |
Livastinmäki short | 2 | 34:05 | 58 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 2, short | 2 | 43:45 | 64 / 187 |
| |
Sprint Cup 5 | 2 | 21:50 | 75 / 177 |
| |
Sprint Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:03 | 86 / 151 |
| |
Sprint Cup 3 | | 23:26 | 37 / 127 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 | | 31:10 | 74 / 139 |
| |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | | 34:39 | 75 / 151 |
| |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long | 2 | 76:35 | 94 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | 59:17 | 54 / 177 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | 101:01 | 67 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 86:28 | 78 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 short | | 36:15 | 70 / 135 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | 76:09 | 49 / 139 |
| |
Hh | | 11:47 | 42 / 96 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | dnf | | | |
Kaltrimdas | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest long | | 73:06 | 48 / 104 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | | 55:39 | 44 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 59:36 | 65 / 185 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | 56:58 | 61 / 169 |
| |
Quip | | 22:39 | 29 / 89 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 7 | | 87:08 | 34 / 104 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg6 | | 65:06 | 40 / 93 |
| |
June No 5 | | 58:36 | 54 / 99 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | | 39:53 | 71 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 33:37 | 60 / 205 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 4 | | 50:14 | 40 / 99 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg3 | | 93:45 | 37 / 77 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | | dnf | | | |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | | 49:18 | 46 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 41:37 | 50 / 168 |
| |
summer competition Day 2 Night | | 24:26 | 32 / 73 |
| |
Summer Competition Day 1 | | 16:43 | 49 / 94 |
| |
June No 4 | | 54:32 | 37 / 90 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale+ short | | 23:52 | 55 / 158 |
| |
Sprint training 3 | | 22:29 | 67 / 141 |
| |
June No 3 | | 48:23 | 53 / 100 |
| |
June No 2 | | 36:40 | 67 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | 47:41 | 52 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 50:36 | 85 / 235 |
| |
| 3 | 66:23 | 112 / 235 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 40:12 | 42 / 126 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - E | | 6:45 | 63 / 108 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - D | | dnf | | | |
Philochillo Cup 1 - C | | 8:17 | 65 / 119 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - B | | 4:19 | 94 / 132 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | dnf | | | |
Trimdas long (middle) | | 63:57 | 54 / 99 |
| |
Sprint training 2 | | 22:11 | 61 / 145 |
| |
Sprint training | | 17:10 | 91 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | 52:02 | 62 / 156 |
| |
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint | | 32:37 | 35 / 133 |
| |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | | 42:42 | 56 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:49 | 67 / 159 |
| |
Trimdas short | | 31:56 | 94 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 24:14 | 111 / 221 |
| |
Somewhereforrest 2 short | | 32:36 | 57 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 29:36 | 41 / 197 |
| |
| 3 | 31:53 | 72 / 197 |
| |
Summercamp Day 3 | | 29:31 | 42 / 92 |
| |
Summercamp Day 2 | | 24:45 | 37 / 93 |
| |
Summercamp Day 1 | | 32:21 | 56 / 116 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | 81:57 | 49 / 118 |
| |
Somewhereforrest short | | 30:02 | 56 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 30:07 | 68 / 224 |
| |
Rock Sprint | | 15:22 | 88 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 83:06 | 69 / 142 |
| |
Porkkala long | | 71:02 | 58 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 69:39 | 64 / 127 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 24:50 | 56 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Training Race 2 | | 14:00 | 45 / 109 |
| |
May No 6 | | 37:51 | 44 / 99 |
| |
Koantaus night | | 39:55 | 49 / 103 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:09 | 73 / 175 |
| |
Training Race 1 | | 11:57 | 81 / 133 |
| |
May No 5 | | 73:20 | 35 / 78 |
| |
May No 4 | | 30:47 | 61 / 102 |
| |
May No 3 | | 79:19 | 37 / 90 |
| |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | 33:23 | 54 / 105 |
| |
May No 2 | | 49:10 | 43 / 96 |
| |
May No 1 | | 26:50 | 75 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 45:17 | 52 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 69:38 | 67 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 89:25 | 63 / 128 |
| |
Koantaus middle | | 44:36 | 62 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 72:52 | 76 / 157 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 27:13 | 54 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 29:46 | 65 / 132 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 23:46 | 85 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara night | | 35:56 | 59 / 117 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 31:02 | 71 / 160 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 37:20 | 78 / 159 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 14:39 | 39 / 135 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 47:45 | 68 / 113 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | 53:22 | 77 / 153 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | 46:55 | 33 / 114 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 70:51 | 35 / 103 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 45:04 | 71 / 141 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | 66:06 | 60 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E31 | | 116:34 | 52 / 113 |
| |
Madrasham | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E30 | | 106:44 | 65 / 124 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | 29:41 | 57 / 159 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | 41:39 | 67 / 160 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | 39:01 | 41 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E27 | | 80:50 | 63 / 124 |
| |
Irbene middle | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät 2 short | | 23:35 | 54 / 152 |
| |
Kalngale | | 29:36 | 78 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long | | 79:36 | 48 / 96 |
| |
Carnikava, middle distance | | 40:17 | 69 / 110 |
| |
Carnikava, short distance | | 26:19 | 61 / 135 |
| |
Reposärkät sprint | | 34:09 | 76 / 127 |
| |
color maps recycled - E26 | | 64:26 | 51 / 101 |
| |
Pakkala sprint | | 29:18 | 56 / 139 |
| |
color maps recycled - E25 | | 61:45 | 50 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E24 | | 56:25 | 77 / 125 |
| |
Garciems Middle | | 34:28 | 63 / 120 |
| |
Garciems Short | | 23:07 | 68 / 149 |
| |
color maps recycled - E23 | | 77:15 | 48 / 103 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | 22:08 | 74 / 162 |
| |
color maps recycled - E22 | | 48:43 | 40 / 110 |
| |
Western Irbene Middle | | 33:17 | 43 / 127 |
| |
Western Irbene Short | | 26:49 | 42 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E21 | | 45:32 | 45 / 124 |
| |
Charlesham|Middle | | 29:49 | 60 / 103 |
| |
North Irbene Middle | | 45:34 | 63 / 110 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | | 46:38 | 40 / 109 |
| |
North Irbene short | | 20:53 | 61 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | 25:23 | 59 / 132 |
| |
Irbene 2 | | 29:48 | 44 / 91 |
| |
Irbene | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale 2 | | 27:20 | 33 / 103 |
| |
color maps recycled - E20 | | 69:02 | 49 / 93 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Middle | | 61:32 | 64 / 121 |
| |
Kalngale | 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E19 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:39 | 56 / 155 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1§ | | 48:13 | 56 / 106 |
| |
color maps recycled - E17 | | 25:57 | 59 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E16 | | 34:44 | 44 / 105 |
| |
color maps recycled - E15 | | 54:55 | 57 / 89 |
| |
Siitama South-West nigh | | 49:14 | 41 / 76 |
| |
color maps recycled - E14 | | 51:08 | 32 / 98 |
| |
Little Furlow|Middle | | 34:29 | 24 / 78 |
| |
color maps recycled - E13 | | 47:34 | 55 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 54:18 | 62 / 102 |
| |
Rautajärvi long | | 70:25 | 33 / 69 |
| |
color maps recycled - E11 | | 33:05 | 54 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 35:26 | 78 / 206 |
| |
color maps recycled - E10 | | 61:06 | 33 / 95 |
| |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | 19:16 | 57 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:36 | 54 / 125 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | | 40:18 | 38 / 115 |
| |
WtfConvert /sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi middle | | 49:24 | 52 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E7 | 2 | 63:49 | 56 / 132 |
| |
color maps recycled - E6 | | 66:19 | 68 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 75:09 | 86 / 128 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 12:47 | 103 / 126 |
| |
color maps recycled - E5 | | 73:09 | 46 / 91 |
| |
color maps recycled - E4 | | 76:26 | 58 / 107 |
| |
color maps recycled - E3 | | 48:32 | 54 / 135 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2 | | 54:56 | 52 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 34:19 | 64 / 170 |
| |
Siitama South-West middle | | 43:15 | 59 / 123 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 23:48 | 68 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 22:58 | 70 / 194 |
| |
| 3 | 26:18 | 115 / 194 |
| |
Rocad #3 | 2 | 38:08 | 37 / 128 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Littletown|Sprint 2 | | 13:30 | 76 / 111 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint | | 11:31 | 77 / 122 |
| |
Rocad #1 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 middle | | 44:30 | 66 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 42:23 | 73 / 144 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long | | 79:39 | 31 / 99 |
| |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 27:40 | 82 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 25:56 | 88 / 199 |
| |
| 3 | 27:13 | 96 / 199 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | 72:37 | 58 / 117 |
| |
Teisko n1 night | | 30:49 | 39 / 98 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 20:46 | 55 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 20:48 | 74 / 201 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Teisko long | | 63:05 | 59 / 104 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | 26:48 | 52 / 112 |
| |
Little Alewifetown - Short | | 29:02 | 31 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | 75:08 | 62 / 137 |
| |
Halseboda|Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | 46:35 | 53 / 116 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 15:30 | 68 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 35:55 | 92 / 183 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 31:00 | 92 / 154 |
| |
Teisko east night | | 43:59 | 56 / 120 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 43:28 | 77 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 23:49 | 85 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 31:32 | 77 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 22:19 | 77 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 24:07 | 133 / 313 |
| |
Bärenberg | | 21:49 | 34 / 90 |
| |
Aalbäunle - Night | | 28:31 | 55 / 81 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | 23:24 | 50 / 102 |
| |
Romevaara | | 79:31 | 54 / 109 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 18:44 | 43 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | 74:48 | 66 / 131 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | | 57:22 | 56 / 114 |
| |
Kauppi east middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:58 | 76 / 206 |
| |
Kaukas #2 | | 53:04 | 65 / 106 |
| |
Kaukas #1 | | 38:12 | 67 / 135 |
| |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | | 8:42 | 32 / 119 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 34:24 | 59 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 34:31 | 74 / 201 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 18:44 | 76 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 17:40 | 83 / 246 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 18:13 | 64 / 170 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | 37:15 | 67 / 115 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 42:18 | 63 / 134 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 20:34 | 86 / 163 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 22:42 | 98 / 190 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 55:54 | 72 / 122 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 22:01 | 77 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 19:45 | 94 / 164 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 31:05 | 87 / 151 |
| |
Kuivuri, Long | | 68:33 | 69 / 115 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 37:15 | 93 / 164 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | dnf | | | |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | 47:06 | 70 / 152 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tekapo Intro | | 23:44 | 79 / 125 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 | | 115:27 | 58 / 98 |
| |
Pavia O_O | | 25:43 | 63 / 115 |
| |
El sprinto | | dnf | | | |
Trolla Middle | | 36:12 | 73 / 142 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 26:17 | 87 / 126 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | dnf | | | |
Aborrtjärn Short | | 23:18 | 69 / 136 |
| |
Iladalen short night | | 17:24 | 67 / 137 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | 70:57 | 76 / 122 |
| |
Klepp | | dnf | | | |
Paper mill sprint 4 | | 48:56 | 60 / 103 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | 65:55 | 68 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 60:09 | 82 / 147 |
| |
Maze Event | | 19:40 | 51 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | 75:13 | 82 / 142 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 3 | | 41:52 | 45 / 102 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | | 108:51 | 74 / 110 |
| |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | 39:40 | 66 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 23:36 | 90 / 160 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | 42:15 | 53 / 124 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 2 | | 47:48 | 50 / 95 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 | | 65:50 | 55 / 94 |
| |
Iladalen Middle | | 37:50 | 76 / 129 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | 45:01 | 65 / 120 |
| |
Bosmalm #02 | | 52:16 | 49 / 85 |
| |
Bosmalm #01 | | 36:50 | 75 / 118 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | 44:01 | 60 / 110 |
| |
Paper mill sprint | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 31:40 | 77 / 141 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 8 | | 33:55 | 46 / 80 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 | | 86:21 | 65 / 97 |
| |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | 36:02 | 56 / 105 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | 20:01 | 62 / 98 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 27:46 | 79 / 146 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 2 middle | | 52:35 | 75 / 118 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 23:06 | 72 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | 63:01 | 69 / 120 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 23:24 | 75 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 30:26 | 101 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | | 87:17 | 67 / 112 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 66:49 | 97 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 2 | | 23:19 | 67 / 147 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 31:27 | 84 / 137 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 33:23 | 100 / 155 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | 64:55 | 61 / 113 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | 47:45 | 50 / 108 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | 36:10 | 66 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 62:06 | 95 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 32:04 | 120 / 201 |
| |
Finland 3 controlpicking | | 25:01 | 46 / 84 |
| |
Finland 1middle | | 15:21 | 36 / 94 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 25:25 | 86 / 153 |
| |
SwimORdie | | dnf | | | |
Night cup 2 | | 28:40 | 21 / 52 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | 26:55 | 96 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | 74:22 | 54 / 108 |
| |
Kalce|Night | | 24:52 | 70 / 128 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | 33:16 | 66 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | 98:17 | 45 / 97 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 32:02 | 76 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | 105:05 | 63 / 121 |
| |
Short forest course | | 23:43 | 39 / 79 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 27:45 | 71 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 51:38 | 73 / 166 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:58 | 48 / 118 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint 2 | | 27:02 | 48 / 101 |
| |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 28:35 | 73 / 144 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | 67:47 | 62 / 115 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | 33:29 | 49 / 119 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | dnf | | | |
midlledistance | | 36:17 | 37 / 97 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 70:05 | 80 / 130 |
| |
WOC 2003 longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | 43:43 | 84 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 81:00 | 96 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 43:48 | 72 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 41:01 | 82 / 202 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | 42:43 | 59 / 120 |
| |
Torebrate South Night | | 72:26 | 56 / 105 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:41 | 97 / 200 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 30:55 | 69 / 132 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | 37:05 | 38 / 114 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | | 19:12 | 59 / 157 |
| |
Scotland Stage 5 and final | | 33:51 | 22 / 69 |
| |
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long | | 89:29 | 18 / 40 |
| |
Scotland Stage 3 middle night | | 23:23 | 31 / 54 |
| |
Scotland Stage 2 long | | 47:00 | 23 / 50 |
| |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | | 33:20 | 45 / 95 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | 50:46 | 65 / 131 |
| |
Woman- It's all about the hair | | dnf | | | |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | 25:44 | 31 / 95 |
| |
Torebrate South Long | | 90:47 | 55 / 105 |
| |
dude sprint | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 25:46 | 87 / 148 |
| |
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 | | 21:06 | 51 / 89 |
| |
Kings Hill Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint 2 | | 38:14 | 49 / 116 |
| |
Short Distance at Grahz Hill | | 17:33 | 43 / 76 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 52:07 | 58 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 58:36 | 82 / 192 |
| |
City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | 23:35 | 82 / 148 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 30:43 | 84 / 162 |
| |
Fell Heights | | 5:55 | 33 / 73 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | 27:04 | 71 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | 58:38 | 64 / 123 |
| |
middle | | 7:04 | 68 / 89 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Night | | 31:01 | 45 / 95 |
| |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | 60:34 | 30 / 93 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle - Night | | 39:12 | 42 / 77 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 37:17 | 60 / 131 |
| |
The Farm middle | | 21:29 | 29 / 47 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle - Night | | 53:08 | 60 / 89 |
| |
Kommpasskurs heile vein | | 8:15 | 33 / 65 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 50:37 | 67 / 130 |
| |
beaconswick | | dnf | | | |
The Farm | | 14:44 | 37 / 80 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 16:33 | 25 / 54 |
| |
qreq | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Middle | | 45:38 | 77 / 168 |
| |
Hollistonwood | | 14:51 | 42 / 81 |
| |
old fox hill | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | 19:59 | 76 / 161 |
| |
HasitlyCup | | 36:03 | 50 / 100 |
| |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | 13:00 | 46 / 120 |
| |
HastilyCup | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi sprint | | 32:17 | 82 / 149 |
| |
sprint | | 38:43 | 38 / 63 |
| |
sprint woc | | 12:51 | 25 / 83 |
| |
STAFETT LONG 1 | | 33:49 | 27 / 63 |
| |
middle sKOTTLAND | | 12:43 | 27 / 88 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 50:24 | 65 / 160 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | 17:38 | 56 / 139 |
| |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | 37:06 | 42 / 107 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 36:38 | 70 / 155 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | 67:06 | 60 / 120 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 56:24 | 89 / 165 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E2 | | dnf | | | |
Ungdomsserien | | 13:50 | 24 / 87 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | 42:17 | 36 / 99 |
| |
dwioencw9m8983cen89y | | 16:35 | 34 / 64 |
| |
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! | | 9:45 | 19 / 70 |
| |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | | 54:31 | 54 / 129 |
| |
Western Washingtonbotough | | 38:11 | 33 / 55 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | 46:56 | 68 / 168 |
| |
OLLE KALLUE | | 22:20 | 32 / 75 |
| |
middle sekotsuji | | 46:27 | 28 / 85 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 | | 111:34 | 45 / 92 |
| |
Middle Chateau de Montlosier | | 85:31 | 26 / 58 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 | | 120:28 | 45 / 73 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 | | 56:43 | 37 / 87 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | | 53:07 | 45 / 104 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | 30:13 | 56 / 136 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | 55:31 | 64 / 105 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 | | 32:36 | 81 / 117 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 | | 55:40 | 58 / 85 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 | | 102:37 | 44 / 73 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | | 72:12 | 64 / 95 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | 68:39 | 69 / 132 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | | 78:00 | 42 / 92 |
| |
WOC long | | dnf | | | |
Kleven #2 Middle | | 30:32 | 41 / 96 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | | 17:20 | 72 / 128 |
| |
Breña 1 | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Short | | 21:16 | 70 / 145 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | 50:54 | 75 / 133 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 49:00 | 56 / 103 |
| |
My First Convert | | 30:40 | 42 / 67 |
| |
woc 15 | | 8:37 | 26 / 44 |
| |
TEVLINg | | 22:22 | 21 / 41 |
| |
course | | 10:41 | 9 / 25 |
| |
sprint 0303 | | 15:23 | 19 / 42 |
| |
sprint | | 11:10 | 9 / 24 |
| |
SPRINT | | 9:17 | 10 / 38 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 72:59 | 60 / 118 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | | 26:24 | 47 / 95 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 | | 39:42 | 49 / 80 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | 37:32 | 67 / 106 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 26:29 | 73 / 129 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 6:39 | 59 / 159 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E6 | | 34:01 | 25 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E5 | | 30:35 | 12 / 33 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E4 | | 44:36 | 26 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E3 | | 41:31 | 16 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E2 night | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 may E1 | | 44:09 | 33 / 84 |
| |
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG | | 165:30 | 47 / 89 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 | | 118:33 | 44 / 77 |
| |
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra | | 212:54 | 29 / 73 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 | | 84:52 | 51 / 72 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | | 66:54 | 49 / 100 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | | 30:59 | 72 / 150 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 | | 45:28 | 54 / 103 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | 34:43 | 73 / 160 |
| |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | | 54:04 | 66 / 120 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 17:53 | 29 / 91 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 | | 60:48 | 44 / 73 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 | | 88:35 | 48 / 71 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 | | 105:24 | 43 / 67 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 | | 86:55 | 54 / 79 |
| |
Kjölen E1 | | 55:14 | 68 / 135 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 | | 79:41 | 58 / 86 |
| |
mathmath | | 41:49 | 29 / 47 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 | | 61:18 | 63 / 103 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | 52:17 | 83 / 155 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 | | 92:25 | 53 / 85 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 | | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 | | 58:08 | 48 / 94 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 | | 56:20 | 54 / 82 |
| |
Find your way on Øyro | | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 | | 62:39 | 46 / 94 |
| |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 28:28 | 102 / 170 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle | | 43:47 | 44 / 85 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | 20:35 | 72 / 148 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 | | 37:03 | 56 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle | | 65:18 | 47 / 97 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 | | 58:03 | 36 / 85 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | | 51:04 | 59 / 117 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk | | 73:02 | 61 / 108 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 36:12 | 86 / 176 |
| |
Kauppi Nort-East night | | 72:31 | 49 / 72 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | 110:45 | 49 / 93 |
| |
Kauppi north-easr middle | | 62:36 | 74 / 113 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | | 37:47 | 70 / 110 |
| |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | 46:14 | 80 / 132 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | 61:45 | 90 / 165 |
| |
middle sprint | | 13:20 | 19 / 77 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | 63:34 | 87 / 130 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle | | 58:36 | 58 / 113 |
| |
Kaleva church sprint | | 23:58 | 79 / 140 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long | | 133:47 | 50 / 94 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | 57:48 | 62 / 116 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | | 101:19 | 68 / 113 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 33:36 | 91 / 163 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | 54:00 | 58 / 132 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | 32:54 | 84 / 129 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 27:34 | 88 / 167 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long | | 106:22 | 68 / 106 |
| |
2nd 10 years old course | | 33:31 | 84 / 130 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | 20:06 | 75 / 127 |
| |
Harjulinna 3, sprint | | 38:04 | 70 / 122 |
| |
Closure of the ski season in2015 | | 58:20 | 68 / 116 |
| |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | 34:24 | 84 / 126 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #3 | | dnf | | | |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 20:35 | 91 / 152 |
| |
Oakford River - Sprint | | 17:41 | 52 / 91 |
| |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short | | 31:09 | 21 / 83 |
| |
Middle dictanse | | dnf | | | |
Rugglesburg - Short | | 29:26 | 39 / 77 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | 59:33 | 86 / 144 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | 58:35 | 79 / 157 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E6 | | 27:50 | 22 / 40 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 1025 mar E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 mar E2 | | 61:52 | 50 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E1 | | 23:41 | 56 / 89 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 48:29 | 117 / 180 |
| |
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night | | 113:06 | 48 / 74 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | 54:38 | 80 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 52:57 | 86 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | 81:14 | 62 / 121 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 43:06 | 73 / 123 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | 70:26 | 82 / 137 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | 31:10 | 90 / 146 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | 50:14 | 62 / 118 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 24:47 | 78 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 52:14 | 81 / 115 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 60:39 | 80 / 120 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | 103:43 | 60 / 100 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 29:25 | 90 / 174 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 59:47 | 81 / 159 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:49 | 115 / 224 |
| |
[OTour2015]E15 | | 87:57 | 56 / 93 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 37:24 | 77 / 165 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint | | 32:34 | 87 / 127 |
| |
Dala Sprint Test | | 22:30 | 73 / 121 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 10 | | 114:15 | 55 / 97 |
| |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | 51:44 | 81 / 129 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | 45:21 | 66 / 146 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 25:55 | 109 / 166 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | 42:03 | 68 / 137 |
| |
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats | | 113:43 | 59 / 82 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 29:49 | 75 / 144 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 6 | | 138:22 | 57 / 81 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | 88:12 | 62 / 106 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 112:47 | 52 / 102 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 87:48 | 91 / 157 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | | 29:36 | 106 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 32:20 | 104 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 34:08 | 88 / 140 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 75:38 | 86 / 127 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 36:47 | 87 / 139 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 18:17 | 115 / 151 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 69:53 | 94 / 130 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 21:02 | 89 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 64:33 | 91 / 138 |
| |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | 70:27 | 98 / 129 |
| |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | | 75:45 | 74 / 113 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 69:43 | 123 / 157 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | | 46:40 | 68 / 101 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | 37:12 | 54 / 111 |
| |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 72:19 | 101 / 168 |
| |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | 40:58 | 53 / 108 |
| |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | | 83:35 | 79 / 125 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 37:56 | 122 / 211 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 47:00 | 107 / 163 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 39:24 | 114 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 39:09 | 89 / 136 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | 100:17 | 68 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 41:48 | 78 / 172 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | | 43:15 | 71 / 116 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 | | 70:09 | 59 / 83 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy | | 33:03 | 60 / 96 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | 47:32 | 74 / 104 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 33:47 | 90 / 162 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | 100:45 | 84 / 113 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 39:14 | 83 / 133 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 26:29 | 105 / 169 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long | | 113:47 | 45 / 81 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | 72:46 | 85 / 139 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 32:11 | 108 / 174 |
| |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - sprint | | 33:07 | 88 / 147 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | 60:58 | 59 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 45:47 | 79 / 111 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | 82:04 | 77 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 56:04 | 98 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:21 | 92 / 164 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | 55:09 | 76 / 111 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | 69:55 | 67 / 135 |
| |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | 62:42 | 68 / 122 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 26:01 | 91 / 146 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 81:00 | 80 / 127 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. | | 157:03 | 59 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 85:40 | 108 / 139 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | 41:34 | 69 / 114 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | 57:14 | 78 / 133 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | 68:45 | 84 / 124 |
| |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | 38:48 | 92 / 163 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | 97:22 | 73 / 144 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | 71:45 | 79 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 39:43 | 123 / 178 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | 104:48 | 93 / 135 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
Long Sprint | | 55:02 | 70 / 99 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 59:24 | 104 / 165 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 76:05 | 103 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 56:39 | 120 / 216 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 24:22 | 92 / 155 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 23:57 | 118 / 174 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | 31:32 | 93 / 146 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 25:32 | 128 / 181 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | dnf | | | |
Hemossen - middle | | 58:07 | 118 / 189 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | 53:25 | 38 / 116 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | 84:36 | 57 / 98 |
| |
Building Sprint I | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 34:18 | 110 / 162 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 63:36 | 85 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 42:00 | 123 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 52:16 | 101 / 145 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | 82:21 | 84 / 127 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 79:31 | 81 / 112 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |