Catching Features



Germany .Leon.

Country:Germany
Club:Ski-Club Helsa
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:163
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Rydskogen Challenge #1 dnf  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map dnf  
Little 7:0316 / 95  
HEj 7:5325 / 105  
Middel down Forest 25:3317 / 100  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 43:12111 / 211  
JohnT 36:03108 / 170  
Aguiar da Beira 1 9:4568 / 213  
beni 1 a 41:0451 / 133  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 51:4193 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 34:1478 / 189  
Dawn Breaks 36:2544 / 127  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 20:4149 / 162  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 32:0268 / 154  
Technical Challange, Final 23:4366 / 139  
Sardanga Sprint 28:5652 / 153  
Technical Challange, Q1 17:5795 / 179  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 61:3996 / 165  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 26:1844 / 186  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 46:1646 / 129  
Isengard sprint 18:3023 / 173  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:2154 / 156  
Hilmteich, Sprint 22:3065 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 37:1075 / 165  
Kauppi 1 middle 61:41100 / 179  
Opaliha dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 17:1153 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 17:2458 / 217  
 2dnf  
 314:0931 / 337  
Africa - Southern Tour 44:2745 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 74:2178 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 52:0770 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 53:3563 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 21:1882 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 108:4258 / 125  
Resafjellet 45:3780 / 182  
Africa - City Tour 30:2824 / 148  
Dalegarth short 31:5881 / 174  
Short one 21:0583 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 43:0046 / 148  
Kårsta, middle 2 57:3577 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 44:0054 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 26:3561 / 172  
Borowdale middle 2 44:2120 / 79  
Saarijärvi middle 2 42:2458 / 124  
ColesBay 67:4261 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 54:2969 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 23:3397 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 44:5867 / 120  
Kårsta, short 26:4875 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 45:4053 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 34:0577 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 37:5355 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 48:4660 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 47:5556 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 28:2869 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 36:5894 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 47:3261 / 158  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 18:5963 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 84:1565 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 24:3879 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 61:4150 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 62:2448 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 41:57107 / 235  
THe Final 67:4263 / 122  
Kauppi 3.5 long 69:2058 / 124  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 22:0179 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 44:0936 / 158  
Korong Spur Long 2 63:1959 / 122  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 42:5374 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 43:5573 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 18:5523 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 39:1467 / 167  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 16:1845 / 187  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 36:3372 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 44:1582 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 17:36128 / 219  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 38:2787 / 203  
Short course 16:4462 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 81:4274 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 32:1381 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 44:4873 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 13:0085 / 260  
gsdivoc21 (8) 63:0263 / 121  
Kauppi 3.3 40:5864 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 44:07107 / 196  
Short fast course  8:01154 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 22:04125 / 301  
[CFWOC21]-Long 102:54108 / 252  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 64:46201 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 4:3364 / 150  
Bran, Short 30:14148 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 12:5590 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 55:5292 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 26:21137 / 346  
San Giovanni 2 26:5492 / 136  
San Giovanni 27:05108 / 205  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 20:05147 / 384  
High Rigg 3 22:2279 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 21:4093 / 209  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 62:4874 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 25:0549 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 58:02108 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 18:1270 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 24:1184 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  30:5150 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 28:2574 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 60:1747 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 51:5382 / 199  
Whinlatter 30:2771 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 18:2052 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 8:4644 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 12:1168 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 38:1263 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 8:5552 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 41:3057 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 11:2758 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 30:5131 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 18:1273 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 39:3574 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 72:3244 / 188  
Circle city Christmas night 2020 28:1614 / 81  
Österrödjeberget night 44:3077 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 21:3440 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 30:4347 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 26:4845 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 7:1329 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 81:0189 / 144  
sdasd 14:4637 / 123  
Ardnaskie 4 56:2571 / 126  
West Cumberland 46:3577 / 163  
Växjö OK middle 37:2378 / 176  
White Sands NP Middle 1 42:1535 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 52:5180 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 50:26115 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 68:0955 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 103:12103 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 46:0596 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 49:4282 / 224  
Erskine 1 dnf  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 90:0148 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 25:2952 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 8:5470 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 7:0974 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 9:0780 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 16:2892 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 64:1560 / 135  
Hansta West, middle 2 59:40115 / 185  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 35:00107 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 60:3548 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 75:4375 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 14:1289 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 67:57130 / 264  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 29:1855 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 29:4465 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 76:01106 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 49:1966 / 154  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 22:3050 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 28:0274 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 44:53128 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 18:4995 / 194  

All races shown. View recent races.