Catching Features

HEj

Open:08:00 Oct 28 2021
Close:07:00 Nov 04 2021
Map:/rnd-0ug00e80e8jlrptd17z000660231i8ctfhc0uihj/events/Mount Lutherboroughtown National Preserve/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Mornhagen
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

97 official (+17 reruns) 1 comments

1. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 7:12  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:13  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:16  
4. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 7:20  
5. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 7:30  
6. Adde BOOK Sweden Ex on the beach 7:31  
7. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 7:33  
8. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 7:34  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:36  
10. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 7:37  
11. Christ Canada GHO 7:39  
11. Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK 7:39  
13. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 7:40  
14. jeb France VSO 7:41  
15. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:42  
16. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 7:43  
17. uller Sweden Kils OK 7:44  *****
18. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 7:45  
19. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 7:47  *****
20. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 7:49  
20. ogry Sweden OK Linné 7:49  
22. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 7:50  
22. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:50  
24. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 7:52  
25. Florian Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 7:53  
25. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 7:53  
27. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:54  
28. Erezb64 Britain IVS 7:57  
29. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 7:58  
30. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 7:59  
30. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 7:59  
30. jantelov Finland Espoon Suunta 7:59  
30. jean France VSO 7:59  
34. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 8:00  
35. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:01  
36. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 8:05  
37. korukuma Virgin Islands Åbysunk 8:06  
38. Kantys Czech Republic LPU 8:09  *****
39. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 8:11  
40. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:15  
41. Billo England WCOC 8:16  
42. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 8:18  
43. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 8:20  
44. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 8:22  
45. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 8:24  *****
46. Ben Sand France viking 8:25  
47. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 8:32  
47. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 8:32  *****
47. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 8:32  
50. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 8:33  
51. John Wick European Union Killers 8:38  
52. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 8:39  
52. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 8:39  
54. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 8:40  
55. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:41  
56. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 8:43  
57. Ian Dunlap United States Olou 8:46  
58. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 8:49  
59. fernigac Spain colmenar 8:50  *****
60. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 8:54  
61. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 8:56  
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:07  
63. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 9:09  *****
64. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 9:15  
65. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 9:29  
66. Lakkaa Australia EN 9:35  
66. JonX Great Britain FVO 9:35  
68. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 9:37  
69. Liz P United Kingdom OD 9:46  
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:12  
71. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 10:26  *****
72. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 10:31  
73. Emiiiii Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 10:40  
74. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 10:55  *****
75. RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO 11:29  
76. guchongo Paraguay CPH 11:35  
77. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 11:52  
78. michelb France MAR.CO. 12:01  
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:07  
80. honzau United States SDO 12:16  
81. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:06  
82. cwgray United States UNO 14:23  
83. Yeikei Paraguay 16:14  *****
84. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 23:08  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf  
Stampelito Sweden Eds SK dnf  
Ilbonny Switzerland ASCO lugano dnf