Catching Features

Whinlatter, long

Open:08:00 Sep 13 2022
Close:08:00 Sep 28 2022
Map:/whinlatter 2/events/whinlatter 2/day1/long.course
Created by:Billo
Description:Last race on this map.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

118 official (+43 reruns) 6 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:07 98.9
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:21 98.4
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 47:37 97.8
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:46 97.5
5. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 47:50 97.4
6. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 48:24 96.3
7. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:34 95.9
8. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:38 95.8*****
9. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 48:44 95.6
10. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 48:45 95.6
11. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 48:55 95.2*****
12. jean France VSO 49:06 94.9*****
13. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 49:09 94.8*****
14. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 49:14 94.6
15. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 49:21 94.4*****
16. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 49:27 94.2*****
17. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 49:50 93.5
18. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 50:19 92.6
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 50:24 92.4
20. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 50:25 92.4
21. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 50:34 92.1
22. Erezb64 Britain IVS 50:42 91.9*****
23. Jorren Sweden IKHP 50:53 91.6
24. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 51:05 91.2
25. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 51:20 90.8
26. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 51:24 90.6
27. color Ukraine <3 51:35 90.3
28. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 51:36 90.3
29. Christ Canada GHO 51:43 90.1
30. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 51:45 90.0
31. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 51:53 89.8
32. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 51:56 89.7
33. Champion Finland OK77 52:06 89.4
34. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 52:18 89.1*****
35. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 53:19 87.4
36. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 53:35 87.0
37. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 53:37 86.9
38. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 53:49 86.6
39. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 53:52 86.5
40. Joelsu Spain COC 53:53 86.5
40. Y-Striner Sweden IFK Enskede 53:53 86.5*****
42. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 54:52 84.9
43. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 55:31 83.9
44. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 55:32 83.9*****
45. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 55:52 83.4
46. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 55:53 83.4
47. Jesus Israel <3 56:05 83.1
48. Seba Italy GMOK 56:08 83.0*****
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 56:14 82.9*****
50. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 56:46 82.1
51. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 57:10 81.5
52. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 57:11 81.5
53. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 57:32 81.0
54. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 58:27 79.7*****
55. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 59:12 78.7*****
56. Uffe Sweden Leksand 59:14 78.7
57. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 59:16 78.6
58. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 59:20 78.5
59. carlit Finland BO 59:27 78.4
60. christiancuelho Uruguay FUO 59:47 77.9*****
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 60:27 77.1
62. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 60:34 76.9
63. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 60:46 76.7*****
64. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 60:50 76.6
65. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 61:02 76.3*****
66. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 61:11 76.2
67. gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg 61:42 75.5
68. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 61:46 75.4
69. AntonB Austria NF Wien 61:58 75.2
70. Benq Austria OLC Graz 63:33 73.3*****
71. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 63:35 73.3*****
72. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 64:01 72.8*****
73. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 64:14 72.5
74. John Wick European Union Killers 64:23 72.4
75. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 64:45 72.0*****
76. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 65:20 71.3
77. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 65:27 71.2
78. Nils Forsberg Rundström Sweden IFK Enskede 66:26 70.1
79. delinselle France TAD 66:45 69.8
80. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 66:57 69.6
81. quimsu Korea, North COC 67:03 69.5
82. Ben Sand France viking 67:31 69.0
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 68:03 68.5*****
84. Hendrik Belgium trol 70:45 65.9
85. honzau United States SDO 71:02 65.6
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 71:06 65.5*****
87. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 71:38 65.0*****
88. Jadir Brazil COC 72:16 64.5
89. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 74:52 62.2
90. duncs United States WCOC 78:22 59.5
91. kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves 78:34 59.3*****
92. cwgray United States UNO 80:39 57.8
93. mxh Australia PO-A 82:48 56.3*****
94. ur Germany Berlin 86:46 53.7*****
95. Liz P United Kingdom OD 87:24 53.3
96. BConley United States COC 92:44 50.2
97. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 95:09 49.0
98. Lakkaa Australia EN 95:20 48.9
99. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 103:06 45.2
100. Birdies Finland Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 108:29 42.9
101. dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda 110:13 42.3
102. LSV Ukraine O-club 116:31 40.0
103. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 119:49 38.9
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf 0.0
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf 0.0
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
robert.h Samoa TuS dnf 0.0
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf 0.0
Svarte Petter Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
RasToy Finland Kymin suunnistajat dnf 0.0
Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les dnf 0.0
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0
Simonnn Austria hoeless dnf 0.0
Vetleekra Norway Freidig dnf 0.0