Catching Features

Oldie but goldie

Open:07:00 Mar 27 2019
Close:07:45 Apr 13 2019
Map:/smallworld-conv/events/smallworld-conv/day1/CF-New.course
Created by:color
Description:Special Map wich I made looong time ago. Dont be afraid to run over the worlds boarder. Take a glance at the preview picture. It will help you understand the 3 levels. Have fun, somebody will go under 10. So no points anyway
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

122 official (+46 reruns) 3 comments

1. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 8:03  *****
2. B2OBK France KLS 8:06  *****
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 8:07  *****
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:09  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:11  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:12  *****
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:15  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 8:16  *****
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:18  
10. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 8:22  
11. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:24  
12. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 8:30  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:30  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 8:36  
15. teddy Norway KLS 8:38  *****
16. perwhite France KLS 8:40  *****
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:49  
18. bruce u Uganda :) 8:51  *****
19. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 8:58  *****
20. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 9:00  
20. FryDe Poland Koovee 9:00  *****
22. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 9:05  
23. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 9:08  
23. R.S Italy 9:08  
25. WST New Zealand HBOC 9:13  
26. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 9:15  
27. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 9:23  
28. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 9:29  
28. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 9:29  *****
30. smed Kenya . 9:30  
31. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:41  
32. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 9:46  
33. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:47  
34. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 10:00  
35. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 10:09  
36. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 10:10  
37. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 10:30  
38. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 10:34  
39. show Switzerland Redmachine 10:38  
40. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 10:46  
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:02  *****
42. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 11:03  
43. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 11:11  
44. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 11:30  *****
45. Trying Sweden 11:31  
46. Uffe Sweden Leksand 11:37  
47. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:43  
48. gvtoukc France TSN 11:46  
49. SERG Russian Federation 11:48  
50. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 11:50  
51. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 12:06  
52. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 12:08  *****
52. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:08  
54. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 12:13  
54. Roar Ireland CNOC 12:13  
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:19  
57. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 12:22  
58. Mat6911 France LRACO 12:32  
59. honzau United States SDO 13:04  
60. TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen 13:08  *****
61. John Wick European Union Killers 13:16  *****
62. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 13:22  *****
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:26  *****
64. PaulP Ireland CUOC 13:29  
65. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 13:34  
66. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 13:38  
67. conor Ireland CNOC 13:40  
68. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 14:08  
69. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 14:17  
70. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 14:18  
71. jeb France VSO 14:31  
72. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 14:39  *****
73. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 14:49  *****
74. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 15:04  
75. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 15:08  
76. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:29  
77. manzen Yemen UUCO 15:39  
78. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 16:04  
79. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 16:19  
79. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 16:19  *****
81. Jadir Brazil COC 16:26  
82. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 16:46  
83. rik Belgium trol 17:03  
84. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 17:35  
85. O-Outan France Thai'O 18:15  *****
86. Christ Canada GHO 19:10  
87. Eerik Czech Republic 19:21  
88. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 20:24  
89. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 20:25  
90. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 20:41  *****
91. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 20:59  
92. kriskus Poland 21:00  *****
93. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 21:15  *****
94. ur Germany Berlin 21:22  *****
95. rodrigo Brazil coufrj 23:40  
96. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 23:59  *****
97. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:07  
98. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 24:55  
99. M-T Italy PL O-TEAM 25:10  
100. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 25:40  
101. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:09  
102. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:43  *****
103. Cube Austria LAC 42:31  *****
104. Edvard C Sweden 71:48  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
danv283 Sweden dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
DAMIS OLIVEIRA Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal dnf