Catching Features

CF-WorldCup2019-[E7]

Open:07:00 Aug 10 2019
Close:06:45 Aug 27 2019
Map:/bergsee/events/bergsee/day1/WorldCup2019-2.course
Created by:color
Description:Old mountain map from Switzerland. Enjoy
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

84 official (+85 reruns) 1 comments

1. Roman France VSO 45:34  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:49  *****
3. teddy Norway KLS 46:19  
4. georgG Austria OLC Graz 46:26  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:33  *****
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 46:56  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 46:59  *****
8. bruce u Uganda :) 47:10  *****
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 47:56  *****
10. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:03  
11. perwhite France KLS 48:16  *****
12. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 48:18  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:41  
14. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 48:51  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 49:03  
16. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 49:08  
17. Davve Latvia IKHP 49:35  
18. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 49:58  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 51:14  
20. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 51:24  
21. virre Sweden Hestra IF 51:52  
22. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 52:05  *****
23. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 52:56  
24. beerdog Sweden IKHP 53:17  
25. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 53:43  
26. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 54:06  *****
27. WST New Zealand HBOC 54:57  
28. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 55:15  
29. jeb France VSO 55:26  
30. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 55:50  *****
31. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 56:29  
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 56:52  *****
33. moosehunter Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:42  
34. oksove Norway Centrum OK 59:22  *****
35. ur Germany Berlin 59:31  *****
36. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 59:39  *****
37. John Wick European Union Killers 59:51  
38. Uffe Sweden Leksand 60:06  
39. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 64:44  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 66:08  *****
41. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 66:24  *****
42. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 66:31  
43. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 69:10  *****
44. Christ Canada GHO 71:05  
45. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 72:33  
46. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 73:44  
47. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 74:37  
48. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 74:55  *****
49. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 76:30  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 76:52  *****
51. Eerik Czech Republic 77:27  
52. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 82:32  
53. honzau United States SDO 84:36  
54. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 86:00  
55. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 87:23  
56. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 89:05  
57. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 91:51  *****
58. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 94:36  
59. mjh Australia PO-A 97:33  *****
60. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 97:37  
61. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 101:12  
62. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 125:24  
63. kellspants Wales SBOC 125:27  
64. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 129:39  
65. Emil Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 159:55  
66. chiodonig Switzerland ASCO 161:11  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
12345 Ecuador dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Mikko1981 Finland HSU dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
Jepeteus Finland OK77 dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf