Catching Features

Tahkovaara

Open:08:00 Sep 20 2019
Close:08:00 Oct 05 2019
Map:/tahkovaara6 cf/events/tahkovaara/day1/Course2.course
Created by:carlit
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

100 official (+67 reruns) 1 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:21  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:32  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:36  *****
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:42  
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 23:45  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:46  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:47  
8. B2OBK France KLS 23:58  
9. bruce u Uganda :) 23:59  
10. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:03  
11. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 24:05  
12. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 24:13  *****
13. georgG Austria OLC Graz 24:15  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:28  
15. teddy Norway KLS 24:37  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:39  
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:39  
18. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:40  
19. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 24:58  
20. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:59  
21. Roman France VSO 25:08  
22. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 25:10  
23. mkietis Latvia Ozons 25:25  *****
24. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 25:32  
25. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:40  
26. show Switzerland Redmachine 25:47  
27. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 25:51  
28. moosehunter Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:53  
29. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:57  
30. jeb France VSO 26:02  
31. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 26:14  
32. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 26:21  
33. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:22  
34. John Wick European Union Killers 26:36  
35. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:02  
36. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 27:13  
37. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:37  
38. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:39  *****
39. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 27:41  
40. oksove Norway Centrum OK 27:47  *****
41. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:49  
42. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 27:52  *****
43. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 28:06  
44. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 28:30  
45. mk77 France ze ouineurs 28:49  
46. 12345 Ecuador 29:34  
47. Christ Canada GHO 29:36  
48. Alien Sweden IKHP 29:46  
49. honzau United States SDO 30:41  *****
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:06  *****
51. manzen Yemen UUCO 31:22  
52. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:29  
53. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 32:56  *****
54. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 33:27  
55. WST New Zealand HBOC 33:33  
56. ur Germany Berlin 34:02  
57. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 34:05  *****
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:18  
59. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:51  
60. Sampa Jr. Zambia Pojkskoj 36:32  
61. fernigac Spain colmenar 37:45  
62. kellspants Wales SBOC 40:47  
63. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 41:31  
64. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 42:42  *****
65. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 43:01  *****
66. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 43:06  
66. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 43:06  
68. Jadir Brazil COC 44:03  
69. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:20  
70. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 44:55  *****
71. mjh Australia PO-A 45:39  *****
72. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 46:56  
73. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 52:53  
74. Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR 57:49  
75. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 61:03  
76. JanD Finland OK 62:25  *****
77. JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA 76:35  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Gurre Sweden VSOK dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Jeroetha Sweden Hjärnarps OL dnf  
rodrigo Brazil coufrj dnf  
erbo2003 Antarctica Järfälla ok dnf  
pilsner.terror Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
Benq Austria dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf